Search result 10 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Hakodate(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Sapporo Hakodate Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/22 ~ 03/21

Fare

JPY 3,750 ~ JPY 4,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 10:50 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 04:50 PMDep. 06:10 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 06:20 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapDep. 08:28 AMDep. 09:48 AMDep. 11:28 AMDep. 01:48 PMDep. 03:48 PMDep. 05:28 PMDep. 06:48 PM
Yakumo MapArr. 11:38 AMArr. 02:38 PMArr. 04:58 PMArr. 06:58 PMArr. 09:58 PM
Mori-machi MapArr. 12:13 PMArr. 03:13 PMArr. 05:33 PMArr. 07:33 PMArr. 10:33 PM
shin Hakodate hokuto eki MapArr. 12:46 PMArr. 02:01 PMArr. 03:46 PMArr. 06:06 PMArr. 08:06 PMArr. 09:41 PMArr. 11:06 PM
Nanae-cho narukawa MapArr. 12:56 PMArr. 02:11 PMArr. 03:56 PMArr. 06:16 PMArr. 08:16 PMArr. 09:51 PMArr. 11:16 PM
Kikyo MapArr. 01:10 PMArr. 02:25 PMArr. 04:10 PMArr. 06:30 PMArr. 08:30 PMArr. 10:05 PMArr. 11:30 PM
Showa 4-chome MapArr. 01:15 PMArr. 02:30 PMArr. 04:15 PMArr. 06:35 PMArr. 08:35 PMArr. 10:10 PMArr. 11:35 PM
Goryokaku ekimae MapArr. 01:17 PMArr. 02:32 PMArr. 04:17 PMArr. 06:37 PMArr. 08:37 PMArr. 10:12 PMArr. 11:37 PM
Hakodate ekimae terminal MapArr. 01:25 PMArr. 02:40 PMArr. 04:25 PMArr. 06:45 PMArr. 08:45 PMArr. 10:20 PMArr. 11:45 PM
Yunokawa onsen kita MapArr. 01:39 PMArr. 02:54 PMArr. 04:39 PMArr. 06:59 PMArr. 08:59 PMArr. 10:34 PMArr. 11:59 PM
Yunokawa onsen MapArr. 01:42 PMArr. 02:57 PMArr. 04:42 PMArr. 07:02 PMArr. 09:02 PMArr. 10:37 PMArr. 12:02 AM
Yunokawa onsen higashi MapArr. 01:45 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 07:05 PMArr. 09:05 PMArr. 10:40 PMArr. 12:05 AM

From:Hakodate(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Sapporo Hakodate Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/22 ~ 03/21

Fare

JPY 3,750 ~ JPY 4,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 7 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yunokawa onsen higashi MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 02:20 PMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 05:50 PM
Yunokawa onsen MapDep. 07:02 AMDep. 08:32 AMDep. 10:02 AMDep. 12:52 PMDep. 02:22 PMDep. 03:52 PMDep. 05:52 PM
Yunokawa onsen kita MapDep. 07:05 AMDep. 08:35 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 12:55 PMDep. 02:25 PMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 05:55 PM
Hakodate ekimae terminal MapDep. 07:28 AMDep. 08:58 AMDep. 10:28 AMDep. 01:18 PMDep. 02:48 PMDep. 04:18 PMDep. 06:18 PM
Goryokaku ekimae MapDep. 07:36 AMDep. 09:06 AMDep. 10:36 AMDep. 01:26 PMDep. 02:56 PMDep. 04:26 PMDep. 06:26 PM
Showa 4-chome MapDep. 07:40 AMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 03:00 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 06:30 PM
Kikyo MapDep. 07:45 AMDep. 09:15 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 01:35 PMDep. 03:05 PMDep. 04:35 PMDep. 06:35 PM
Nanae-cho narukawa MapDep. 07:59 AMDep. 09:29 AMDep. 10:59 AMDep. 01:49 PMDep. 03:19 PMDep. 04:49 PMDep. 06:49 PM
shin Hakodate hokuto eki MapDep. 08:09 AMDep. 09:39 AMDep. 11:09 AMDep. 01:59 PMDep. 03:29 PMDep. 04:59 PMDep. 06:59 PM
Mori-machi MapDep. 08:42 AMDep. 10:12 AMDep. 02:32 PMDep. 05:32 PMDep. 07:32 PM
Yakumo MapDep. 09:17 AMDep. 10:47 AMDep. 03:07 PMDep. 06:07 PMDep. 08:07 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapArr. 12:27 PMArr. 01:57 PMArr. 03:22 PMArr. 06:17 PMArr. 07:42 PMArr. 09:17 PMArr. 11:17 PM
Tokeidaimae Map 12:52 PM 02:22 PM 03:47 PM 06:42 PM 08:07 PM 09:42 PM 11:42 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 01:00 PMArr. 02:30 PMArr. 03:55 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 08:15 PMArr. 09:50 PMArr. 11:50 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Obihiro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Obihiro Line

Sapporo Obihiro Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Obihiro.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/22 ~ 03/21

Fare

JPY 3,560 ~ JPY 3,840

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map    Dep. 12:40 PM    Dep. 06:40 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 07:00 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 08:15 AMDep. 09:15 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 11:45 AMDep. 02:45 PMDep. 03:45 PMDep. 05:15 PMDep. 06:15 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapDep. 08:43 AMDep. 09:43 AMDep. 11:13 AMDep. 12:13 PMDep. 03:13 PMDep. 04:13 PMDep. 05:43 PMDep. 06:43 PM
Shimizu MapArr. 11:15 AMArr. 01:45 PMArr. 06:45 PMArr. 09:15 PM
Mikage MapArr. 11:27 AMArr. 01:57 PMArr. 06:57 PMArr. 09:27 PM
Memuro MapArr. 11:39 AMArr. 02:09 PMArr. 07:09 PMArr. 09:39 PM
Kokudo nishi 22 jo MapArr. 11:47 AMArr. 02:17 PMArr. 07:17 PMArr. 09:47 PM
Tokachi bus honsha MapArr. 04:17 PMArr. 10:17 PM
Kokudo nishi 17 jo MapArr. 11:52 AMArr. 02:22 PMArr. 04:22 PMArr. 07:22 PMArr. 09:52 PMArr. 10:22 PM
Otofuke odori 11-chome MapArr. 12:40 PMArr. 03:10 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 08:40 PM
Kino odori 16-chome MapArr. 12:45 PMArr. 03:15 PMArr. 06:15 PMArr. 08:45 PM
Kino nokyo mae MapArr. 12:50 PMArr. 03:20 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 08:50 PM
Obihiro eki bus terminal MapArr. 12:05 PMArr. 01:00 PMArr. 02:35 PMArr. 03:30 PMArr. 04:35 PMArr. 06:30 PMArr. 07:35 PMArr. 09:00 PMArr. 10:05 PMArr. 10:35 PM

From:Obihiro(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Obihiro Line

Sapporo Obihiro Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Obihiro.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/21 ~ 03/21

Fare

JPY 3,560 ~ JPY 3,840

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Obihiro eki bus terminal MapDep. 07:30 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 12:30 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:15 PMDep. 06:15 PMDep. 07:15 PM
Kino nokyo mae MapDep. 07:40 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 03:40 PMDep. 07:25 PM
Kino odori 16-chome MapDep. 07:45 AMDep. 10:15 AMDep. 03:45 PMDep. 07:30 PM
Otofuke odori 11-chome MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 10:20 AMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 07:35 PM
Kokudo nishi 17 jo MapDep. 08:43 AMDep. 11:13 AMDep. 12:43 PMDep. 02:43 PMDep. 05:28 PMDep. 06:28 PM
Tokachi bus honsha MapDep. 12:48 PMDep. 05:33 PM
Kokudo nishi 22 jo MapDep. 08:48 AMDep. 11:18 AMDep. 02:48 PMDep. 06:33 PM
Memuro MapDep. 08:56 AMDep. 11:26 AMDep. 02:56 PMDep. 06:41 PM
Mikage MapDep. 09:08 AMDep. 11:38 AMDep. 03:08 PMDep. 06:53 PM
Shimizu MapDep. 09:20 AMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 07:05 PM
Oyachi subway sta. MapArr. 10:47 AMArr. 11:52 AMArr. 01:17 PMArr. 02:22 PMArr. 05:52 PMArr. 06:47 PMArr. 09:37 PMArr. 10:32 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 11:20 AMArr. 12:25 PMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 02:55 PMArr. 04:05 PMArr. 06:25 PMArr. 07:20 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 10:10 PMArr. 11:05 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map    Arr. 04:10 PM  Arr. 08:55 PM  

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Shiretoko(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Shiretoko.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/21 ~ 03/21

Fare

JPY 4,750 ~ JPY 8,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 11:15 PM
Saroma-cho Wakasa MapArr. 03:30 AM
Higashimokoto MapArr. 04:45 AM
Koshimizu MapArr. 05:10 AM
Kiyosato-cho Shinei MapArr. 05:25 AM
Shari Bus terminal MapArr. 05:45 AM
Michi no eki Utoro Shirietoku MapArr. 06:28 AM
Utoro onsen terminal MapArr. 06:30 AM
Shiretoko Grand Hotel MapArr. 06:34 AM
Shiretoko Prince Hotel MapArr. 06:39 AM
Shiretoko Dai-ichi Hotel MapArr. 06:42 AM
Hotel Shiretoko MapArr. 06:45 AM

From:Shiretoko(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Shiretoko.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/22 ~ 03/21

Fare

JPY 4,750 ~ JPY 8,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hotel Shiretoko MapDep. 09:00 AM
Shiretoko Dai-ichi Hotel MapDep. 09:04 AM
Shiretoko Prince Hotel MapDep. 09:08 AM
Shiretoko Grand Hotel MapDep. 09:15 AM
Utoro onsen terminal MapDep. 09:20 AM
Shari Bus terminal MapDep. 10:10 AM
Kiyosato-cho Shinei MapDep. 10:25 AM
Koshimizu MapDep. 10:40 AM
Higashimokoto MapDep. 11:10 AM
Saroma-cho Wakasa MapDep. 12:25 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo Map 03:55 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 04:25 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Nayoro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/22 ~ 03/21

Fare

JPY 970 ~ JPY 3,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 08:15 AMDep. 10:35 AMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 06:35 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:20 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 02:15 PMDep. 06:40 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 08:33 AMDep. 10:53 AMDep. 02:28 PMDep. 06:53 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 08:44 AMDep. 11:04 AMDep. 02:39 PMDep. 07:04 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa MapDep. 08:52 AMDep. 11:12 AMDep. 02:47 PMDep. 07:12 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama MapDep. 09:02 AMDep. 11:22 AMDep. 02:57 PMDep. 07:22 PM
Kosoku Chashinai MapDep. 09:20 AMDep. 11:40 AMDep. 03:15 PMDep. 07:40 PM
Sunakawayoshino MapDep. 09:30 AMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 03:25 PMDep. 07:50 PM
Sunakawaishiyama MapDep. 09:34 AMDep. 11:54 AMDep. 03:29 PMDep. 07:54 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu MapDep. 09:43 AMDep. 12:03 PMDep. 03:38 PMDep. 08:03 PM
Osamunai Kosoku MapDep. 10:15 AMDep. 12:35 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 08:35 PM
Wassamu MapArr. 11:05 AMArr. 01:25 PMArr. 05:00 PMArr. 09:25 PM
Michi no eki Kembuchi MapArr. 11:15 AMArr. 01:35 PMArr. 05:10 PMArr. 09:35 PM
Shibetsu odori 6chome MapArr. 11:25 AMArr. 01:45 PMArr. 05:20 PMArr. 09:45 PM
Furen MapArr. 11:45 AMArr. 02:05 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 10:05 PM
Nayoro ekimae MapArr. 11:55 AMArr. 02:15 PMArr. 05:50 PMArr. 10:15 PM
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho MapArr. 12:00 PMArr. 02:20 PMArr. 05:55 PMArr. 10:20 PM

From:Nayoro(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/22 ~ 03/21

Fare

JPY 970 ~ JPY 3,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho MapDep. 07:40 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 05:10 PM
Nayoro ekimae MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 05:30 PM
Furen MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 05:40 PM
Shibetsu odori 6chome MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 03:00 PMDep. 06:00 PM
Michi no eki Kembuchi MapDep. 08:42 AMDep. 11:12 AMDep. 03:12 PMDep. 06:12 PM
Wassamu MapDep. 08:53 AMDep. 11:23 AMDep. 03:23 PMDep. 06:23 PM
Osamunai Kosoku MapArr. 09:36 AMArr. 12:06 PMArr. 04:06 PMArr. 07:06 PM
Kosoku Ebuotsu MapArr. 10:09 AMArr. 12:39 PMArr. 04:39 PMArr. 07:39 PM
Sunakawaishiyama MapArr. 10:18 AMArr. 12:48 PMArr. 04:48 PMArr. 07:48 PM
Sunakawayoshino MapArr. 10:22 AMArr. 12:52 PMArr. 04:52 PMArr. 07:52 PM
Kosoku Chashinai MapArr. 10:32 AMArr. 01:02 PMArr. 05:02 PMArr. 08:02 PM
Kosoku Higashiyama MapArr. 10:49 AMArr. 01:19 PMArr. 05:19 PMArr. 08:19 PM
Kosoku Kurisawa MapArr. 10:59 AMArr. 01:29 PMArr. 05:29 PMArr. 08:29 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapArr. 11:09 AMArr. 01:39 PMArr. 05:39 PMArr. 08:39 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapArr. 11:20 AMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 05:50 PMArr. 08:50 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 11:40 AMArr. 02:10 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 09:10 PM

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Engaru(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Engaru Line

Sapporo Engaru Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Engaru.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/22 ~ 03/21

Fare

JPY 3,640 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 10:15 AMDep. 05:05 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 10:20 AMDep. 05:10 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 10:33 AMDep. 05:23 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 10:44 AMDep. 05:34 PM
Shirataki MapArr. 01:32 PMArr. 08:22 PM
Maruseppu MapArr. 01:51 PMArr. 08:41 PM
Engaru Mokurakukan MapArr. 02:12 PMArr. 09:02 PM
Engaru terminal MapArr. 02:18 PMArr. 09:08 PM

From:Engaru(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Engaru Line

Sapporo Engaru Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Engaru.

Bookable Days of Operation

01/22 ~ 03/21

Fare

JPY 3,640 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Engaru terminal MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 04:30 PM
Engaru Mokurakukan MapDep. 08:32 AMDep. 04:32 PM
Maruseppu MapDep. 08:53 AMDep. 04:53 PM
Shirataki MapDep. 09:13 AMDep. 05:13 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapArr. 12:01 PMArr. 08:01 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapArr. 12:12 PMArr. 08:12 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 12:32 PMArr. 08:32 PM
Links