Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Naha Airport(Okinawa) To:Okinawa(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousine Bus

Limousine Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Ginowan, Chatan, Yomitan, Onna, Nago & Motobu.
Sightseeing spots
Ginowan Tropial Beach, Okinawa Convention Center, Mihama American Village, Zanpamisaki, Cape Manzamo, Churaumi Aquarium and Bise Fukugi Avenue

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 03/27

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 2,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 14 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic) Bus stop No.12 MapDep. 11:30 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 03:40 PMDep. 05:40 PMDep. 11:40 AMDep. 01:40 PMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 04:20 PMDep. 06:20 PM Dep. 11:20 AMDep. 01:20 PM
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 MapDep. 11:40 AMDep. 01:40 PMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 05:50 PMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 12:00 PMDep. 02:00 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 06:30 PMDep. 07:30 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 01:30 PM
Okinawa Prince Hotel Ocean View Ginowan MapArr./Dep. 12:05 PMArr./Dep. 02:05 PMArr./Dep. 04:20 PMArr./Dep. 06:20 PM          
Moon Ocean Ginowan Hotel & Residence MapArr./Dep. 12:08 PMArr./Dep. 02:08 PMArr./Dep. 04:23 PMArr./Dep. 06:23 PM          
Laguna Garden Hotel MapArr./Dep. 12:15 PMArr./Dep. 02:15 PMArr./Dep. 04:29 PMArr./Dep. 06:29 PM          
The Beach Tower Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 12:35 PMArr./Dep. 02:35 PMArr./Dep. 04:46 PMArr./Dep. 06:46 PM          
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 12:40 PMArr./Dep. 02:40 PMArr./Dep. 04:50 PMArr./Dep. 06:50 PM          
La'gent Hotel Okinawa Chatan MapArr./Dep. 12:48 PMArr./Dep. 02:48 PMArr./Dep. 04:57 PMArr./Dep. 06:57 PM          
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 12:50 PMArr./Dep. 02:50 PMArr./Dep. 04:59 PMArr./Dep. 06:59 PM          
LeQu Okinawa Chatan Spa & Resort MapArr./Dep. 12:52 PMArr./Dep. 02:52 PMArr./Dep. 05:02 PMArr./Dep. 07:02 PM          
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr. 12:54 PMArr. 02:54 PMArr./Dep. 05:04 PMArr./Dep. 07:04 PM          
The Moon Beach Museum Resort Map      Arr./Dep. 01:00 PMArr./Dep. 03:00 PMArr./Dep. 04:30 PMArr./Dep. 05:30 PMArr./Dep. 07:30 PM   
Renaissance Resort Okinawa Map    Arr./Dep. 12:42 PMArr./Dep. 02:42 PM        
Best Western Resort Okinawa Onna Beach Map    Arr./Dep. 12:48 PMArr./Dep. 02:48 PM        
Hotel Nikko Alivila Map  Arr./Dep. 05:34 PMArr./Dep. 07:34 PMArr./Dep. 01:03 PMArr./Dep. 03:03 PM        
HOSHINOYA Okinawa Map  Arr./Dep. 05:36 PMArr./Dep. 07:36 PMArr./Dep. 01:05 PMArr./Dep. 03:05 PM        
Yomitan Bus Terminal Map  Arr. 06:05 PMArr. 08:05 PMArr. 01:22 PMArr. 03:22 PM        
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort Map      Arr./Dep. 01:04 PMArr./Dep. 03:04 PMArr./Dep. 04:34 PMArr./Dep. 05:34 PMArr./Dep. 07:34 PM   
Kafuu Resort Fuchaku Condo Hotel Map      Arr./Dep. 01:07 PMArr./Dep. 03:07 PMArr./Dep. 04:37 PMArr./Dep. 05:37 PMArr./Dep. 07:37 PM   
Sheraton Okinawa Sunmarina Resort Map      Arr./Dep. 01:11 PMArr./Dep. 03:11 PMArr./Dep. 04:41 PMArr./Dep. 05:41 PMArr./Dep. 07:41 PM   
Rizzan Sea-Park Hotel Tancha-Bay Map      Arr./Dep. 01:15 PMArr./Dep. 03:15 PMArr./Dep. 04:45 PMArr./Dep. 05:45 PMArr./Dep. 07:45 PM   
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map      Arr. 01:30 PMArr. 03:30 PM      
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map        Arr./Dep. 05:00 PMArr./Dep. 06:00 PMArr./Dep. 08:00 PMArr./Dep. 08:40 AMArr./Dep. 12:40 PMArr./Dep. 02:40 PM
Hoshino Resorts Seragaki Map        Arr./Dep. 05:03 PMArr./Dep. 06:03 PMArr./Dep. 08:03 PMArr./Dep. 08:43 AMArr./Dep. 12:43 PMArr./Dep. 02:43 PM
Hyatt Regency Seragaki Island Okinawa Map        Arr./Dep. 05:06 PMArr./Dep. 06:06 PMArr./Dep. 08:06 PMArr./Dep. 08:46 AMArr./Dep. 12:46 PMArr./Dep. 02:46 PM
Halekulani Okinawa Map        Arr./Dep. 05:19 PMArr./Dep. 06:19 PMArr./Dep. 08:19 PMArr./Dep. 08:59 AMArr./Dep. 12:59 PMArr./Dep. 02:59 PM
Okinawa Kariyushi Beach Resort Ocean SPA Map        Arr./Dep. 05:23 PMArr./Dep. 06:23 PMArr./Dep. 08:23 PMArr./Dep. 09:03 AMArr./Dep. 01:03 PMArr./Dep. 03:03 PM
The Busena Terrace Map        Arr./Dep. 05:28 PMArr./Dep. 06:28 PMArr./Dep. 08:28 PMArr./Dep. 09:08 AMArr./Dep. 01:08 PMArr./Dep. 03:08 PM
Oriental Hotel Okinawa Resort&Spa Map        Arr./Dep. 05:34 PMArr./Dep. 06:34 PMArr./Dep. 08:34 PMArr./Dep. 09:13 AMArr./Dep. 01:13 PMArr./Dep. 03:13 PM
The Ritz-Carlton Okinawa Map            Arr./Dep. 01:17 PMArr./Dep. 03:17 PM
Kanehide Kise Beach Palace Map        Arr. 05:37 PMArr. 06:37 PMArr. 08:37 PMArr./Dep. 09:19 AMArr./Dep. 01:22 PMArr./Dep. 03:22 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map           Arr./Dep. 09:33 AMArr./Dep. 01:36 PMArr./Dep. 03:36 PM
Ocean EXPO Park Map           Arr./Dep. 10:03 AMArr./Dep. 02:06 PMArr./Dep. 04:06 PM
Royal View Hotel Churaumi Map           Arr./Dep. 10:05 AMArr./Dep. 02:08 PMArr./Dep. 04:08 PM
Hotel Orion Motobu Resort & Spa Map           Arr. 10:07 AMArr. 02:10 PMArr. 04:10 PM

From:Okinawa(Okinawa) To:Naha Airport(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousine Bus

Limousine Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Ginowan, Chatan, Yomitan, Onna, Nago & Motobu.
Sightseeing spots
Ginowan Tropial Beach, Okinawa Convention Center, Mihama American Village, Zanpamisaki, Cape Manzamo, Churaumi Aquarium and Bise Fukugi Avenue

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 03/27

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 2,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 13 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hotel Orion Motobu Resort & Spa Map           Dep. 03:10 PMDep. 05:10 PM
Royal View Hotel Churaumi Map           Arr./Dep. 03:12 PMArr./Dep. 05:12 PM
Ocean EXPO Park Map           Arr./Dep. 03:14 PMArr./Dep. 05:14 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map           Arr./Dep. 03:50 PMArr./Dep. 05:50 PM
Kanehide Kise Beach Palace Map        Dep. 08:10 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 12:00 PMArr./Dep. 04:05 PMArr./Dep. 06:05 PM
The Ritz-Carlton Okinawa Map        Arr./Dep. 08:14 AMArr./Dep. 10:14 AMArr./Dep. 12:04 PM  
Oriental Hotel Okinawa Resort&Spa Map        Arr./Dep. 08:19 AMArr./Dep. 10:19 AMArr./Dep. 12:09 PMArr./Dep. 04:11 PMArr./Dep. 06:11 PM
The Busena Terrace Map        Arr./Dep. 08:25 AMArr./Dep. 10:25 AMArr./Dep. 12:15 PMArr./Dep. 04:17 PMArr./Dep. 06:17 PM
Okinawa Kariyushi Beach Resort Ocean SPA Map        Arr./Dep. 08:31 AMArr./Dep. 10:31 AMArr./Dep. 12:21 PMArr./Dep. 04:23 PMArr./Dep. 06:23 PM
Halekulani Okinawa Map        Arr./Dep. 08:36 AMArr./Dep. 10:36 AMArr./Dep. 12:26 PMArr./Dep. 04:28 PMArr./Dep. 06:28 PM
Hyatt Regency Seragaki Island Okinawa Map        Arr./Dep. 08:50 AMArr./Dep. 10:50 AMArr./Dep. 12:40 PMArr./Dep. 04:42 PMArr./Dep. 06:42 PM
Hoshino Resorts Seragaki Map        Arr./Dep. 08:53 AMArr./Dep. 10:53 AMArr./Dep. 12:43 PMArr./Dep. 04:45 PMArr./Dep. 06:45 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map          Arr./Dep. 12:48 PMArr./Dep. 04:50 PMArr./Dep. 06:50 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map      Dep. 08:50 AMDep. 10:50 AM     
Sheraton Okinawa Sunmarina Resort Map      Arr./Dep. 09:07 AMArr./Dep. 11:07 AM     
Rizzan Sea-Park Hotel Tancha-Bay Map      Arr./Dep. 09:11 AMArr./Dep. 11:11 AM     
Kafuu Resort Fuchaku Condo Hotel Map      Arr./Dep. 09:15 AMArr./Dep. 11:15 AM     
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort Map      Arr./Dep. 09:19 AMArr./Dep. 11:19 AM     
Yomitan Bus Terminal Map    Dep. 08:30 AMDep. 10:30 AM       
Hotel Nikko Alivila Map    Arr./Dep. 08:40 AMArr./Dep. 10:40 AM       
HOSHINOYA Okinawa Map    Arr./Dep. 08:42 AMArr./Dep. 10:42 AM       
Best Western Resort Okinawa Onna Beach Map    Arr./Dep. 08:58 AMArr./Dep. 10:58 AM       
Renaissance Resort Okinawa Map    Arr./Dep. 09:08 AMArr./Dep. 11:08 AM       
The Moon Beach Museum Resort Map      Arr./Dep. 09:23 AMArr./Dep. 11:23 AM     
La'gent Hotel Okinawa Chatan MapDep. 08:40 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 01:40 PMDep. 03:40 PM         
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 08:42 AMArr./Dep. 10:42 AMArr./Dep. 01:42 PMArr./Dep. 03:42 PM         
LeQu Okinawa Chatan Spa & Resort MapArr./Dep. 08:44 AMArr./Dep. 10:44 AMArr./Dep. 01:44 PMArr./Dep. 03:44 PM         
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 08:46 AMArr./Dep. 10:46 AMArr./Dep. 01:46 PMArr./Dep. 03:46 PM         
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 08:56 AMArr./Dep. 10:56 AMArr./Dep. 01:56 PMArr./Dep. 03:56 PM         
The Beach Tower Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 09:01 AMArr./Dep. 11:01 AMArr./Dep. 02:01 PMArr./Dep. 04:01 PM         
Laguna Garden Hotel MapArr./Dep. 09:21 AMArr./Dep. 11:21 AMArr./Dep. 02:21 PMArr./Dep. 04:21 PM         
Okinawa Prince Hotel Ocean View Ginowan MapArr./Dep. 09:30 AMArr./Dep. 11:30 AMArr./Dep. 02:30 PMArr./Dep. 04:30 PM         
Moon Ocean Ginowan Hotel & Residence MapArr./Dep. 09:33 AMArr./Dep. 11:33 AMArr./Dep. 02:33 PMArr./Dep. 04:33 PM         
Asahibashi Sta. MapArr. 09:57 AMArr. 11:57 AMArr. 02:57 PMArr. 04:57 PM         
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 Map    Arr. 10:08 AMArr. 12:08 PMArr. 10:23 AMArr. 12:23 PMArr. 10:01 AMArr. 12:01 PMArr. 02:01 PMArr. 06:05 PMArr. 08:05 PM
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic Departure ports) MapArr. 10:12 AMArr. 12:12 PMArr. 03:12 PMArr. 05:12 PMArr. 10:23 AMArr. 12:23 PMArr. 10:38 AMArr. 12:38 PMArr. 10:16 AMArr. 12:16 PMArr. 02:16 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 08:20 PM
Links