Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Naha Airport(Okinawa) To:Okinawa(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousine Bus

Limousine Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Ginowan, Chatan, Yomitan, Onna, Nago & Motobu.
Sightseeing spots
Ginowan Tropial Beach, Okinawa Convention Center, Mihama American Village, Zanpamisaki, Cape Manzamo, Churaumi Aquarium and Bise Fukugi Avenue

Bookable Days of Operation

07/02 ~ 08/31

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 2,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic) Bus stop No.12 MapDep. 11:30 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 11:40 AMDep. 01:40 PMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 11:20 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 03:40 PMDep. 05:40 PM
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (International) Map      Dep. 11:52 AM     
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 MapDep. 11:40 AMDep. 01:40 PMDep. 03:40 PMDep. 05:40 PMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 12:00 PMDep. 02:00 PMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 05:50 PM
Okinawa Prince Hotel Ocean View Ginowan MapArr./Dep. 12:05 PMArr./Dep. 02:05 PMArr./Dep. 04:05 PMArr./Dep. 06:20 PM        
Moon Ocean Ginowan Hotel & Residence MapArr./Dep. 12:08 PMArr./Dep. 02:08 PMArr./Dep. 04:08 PMArr./Dep. 06:23 PM        
Laguna Garden Hotel MapArr./Dep. 12:14 PMArr./Dep. 02:14 PMArr./Dep. 04:14 PMArr./Dep. 06:29 PM        
The Beach Tower Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 12:31 PMArr./Dep. 02:31 PMArr./Dep. 04:31 PMArr./Dep. 06:46 PM        
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 12:35 PMArr./Dep. 02:35 PMArr./Dep. 04:35 PMArr./Dep. 06:50 PM        
La'gent Hotel Okinawa Chatan MapArr./Dep. 12:42 PMArr./Dep. 02:42 PMArr./Dep. 04:42 PMArr./Dep. 06:57 PM        
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 12:44 PMArr./Dep. 02:44 PMArr./Dep. 04:44 PMArr./Dep. 06:59 PM        
LeQu Okinawa Chatan Spa & Resort MapArr./Dep. 12:47 PMArr./Dep. 02:47 PMArr./Dep. 04:47 PMArr./Dep. 07:02 PM        
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr. 12:49 PMArr. 02:49 PMArr. 04:49 PMArr. 07:04 PM        
Hotel Moon Beach Map    Arr./Dep. 12:40 PMArr./Dep. 02:40 PMArr./Dep. 12:50 PMArr./Dep. 02:50 PM  Arr./Dep. 04:40 PMArr./Dep. 06:50 PM
Hiyori Ocean Resort Map     Arr./Dep. 02:40 PMArr./Dep. 12:50 PMArr./Dep. 02:50 PM  Arr./Dep. 04:40 PM 
Renaissance Resort Okinawa Map    Arr./Dep. 12:48 PMArr./Dep. 02:48 PM      
Best Western Resort Okinawa Onna Beach Map    Arr./Dep. 12:54 PMArr./Dep. 02:54 PM      
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map    Arr./Dep. 01:02 PMArr./Dep. 03:02 PM      
Hotel Nikko Alivila Map  Arr./Dep. 05:19 PMArr./Dep. 07:34 PMArr./Dep. 01:09 PMArr./Dep. 03:09 PM      
HOSHINOYA Okinawa Map  Arr./Dep. 05:21 PMArr./Dep. 07:36 PMArr./Dep. 01:11 PMArr./Dep. 03:11 PM      
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map  Arr./Dep. 05:28 PMArr./Dep. 07:43 PM        
Yomitan Bus Terminal Map  Arr. 05:40 PMArr. 07:55 PMArr. 01:20 PMArr. 03:20 PM      
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort Map      Arr./Dep. 12:54 PMArr./Dep. 02:54 PM  Arr./Dep. 04:44 PMArr./Dep. 06:54 PM
Kafuu Resort Fuchaku Condo Hotel Map      Arr./Dep. 12:58 PMArr./Dep. 02:58 PM  Arr./Dep. 04:48 PMArr./Dep. 06:58 PM
Sheraton Okinawa Sunmarina Resort Map      Arr./Dep. 01:02 PMArr./Dep. 03:02 PM  Arr./Dep. 04:52 PMArr./Dep. 07:02 PM
Rizzan Sea-Park Hotel Tancha-Bay Map      Arr./Dep. 01:06 PMArr./Dep. 03:06 PM  Arr./Dep. 04:56 PMArr./Dep. 07:06 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map      Arr. 01:25 PMArr. 03:25 PMArr./Dep. 12:29 PMArr. 02:29 PMArr./Dep. 05:15 PMArr. 07:25 PM
Hoshino Resorts Seragaki Map        Arr./Dep. 12:31 PMArr./Dep. 02:31 PMArr./Dep. 05:19 PMArr./Dep. 07:29 PM
Hyatt Regency Seragaki Island Okinawa Map        Arr./Dep. 12:36 PMArr./Dep. 02:36 PMArr./Dep. 05:26 PMArr./Dep. 07:36 PM
Halekulani Okinawa Map        Arr./Dep. 12:45 PMArr./Dep. 02:45 PMArr./Dep. 05:34 PMArr./Dep. 07:44 PM
Okinawa Kariyushi Beach Resort Ocean SPA Map        Arr./Dep. 12:49 PMArr./Dep. 02:49 PMArr./Dep. 05:38 PMArr./Dep. 07:48 PM
The Busena Terrace Map        Arr./Dep. 12:55 PMArr./Dep. 02:55 PMArr./Dep. 05:45 PMArr./Dep. 07:55 PM
Oriental Hotel Okinawa Resort&Spa Map        Arr./Dep. 01:00 PMArr./Dep. 03:00 PMArr./Dep. 05:50 PMArr./Dep. 08:00 PM
The Ritz-Carlton Okinawa Map        Arr./Dep. 01:03 PMArr./Dep. 03:03 PM  
Kanehide Kise Beach Palace Map        Arr./Dep. 01:09 PMArr./Dep. 03:09 PMArr./Dep. 05:56 PMArr./Dep. 08:06 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map        Arr./Dep. 01:26 PMArr./Dep. 03:26 PMArr. 06:13 PMArr. 08:23 PM
Hotel Resonex Nago Map        Arr./Dep. 01:37 PMArr./Dep. 03:37 PM  
Ocean EXPO Park Map        Arr./Dep. 01:56 PMArr./Dep. 03:56 PM  
Centurion Hotel & Resort Vintage Okinawa Churaumi Map        Arr./Dep. 01:39 PMArr./Dep. 03:59 PM  
Hotel Orion Motobu Resort & Spa Map        Arr. 02:00 PMArr. 04:00 PM  

From:Okinawa(Okinawa) To:Naha Airport(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousine Bus

Limousine Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Ginowan, Chatan, Yomitan, Onna, Nago & Motobu.
Sightseeing spots
Ginowan Tropial Beach, Okinawa Convention Center, Mihama American Village, Zanpamisaki, Cape Manzamo, Churaumi Aquarium and Bise Fukugi Avenue

Bookable Days of Operation

07/02 ~ 08/31

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 2,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hotel Orion Motobu Resort & Spa Map          Dep. 02:50 PMDep. 04:50 PM
Centurion Hotel & Resort Vintage Okinawa Churaumi Map          Arr./Dep. 02:53 PMArr./Dep. 04:53 PM
Ocean EXPO Park Map          Arr./Dep. 02:56 PMArr./Dep. 04:56 PM
Hotel Resonex Nago Map          Arr./Dep. 03:16 PMArr./Dep. 05:16 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map          Arr./Dep. 03:33 PMArr./Dep. 05:33 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map        Dep. 08:00 AMDep. 10:00 AM  
Kanehide Kise Beach Palace Map        Arr./Dep. 08:17 AMArr./Dep. 10:17 AMArr./Dep. 03:51 PMArr./Dep. 05:51 PM
The Ritz-Carlton Okinawa Map        Arr./Dep. 08:20 AMArr./Dep. 10:20 AM  
Oriental Hotel Okinawa Resort&Spa Map        Arr./Dep. 08:27 AMArr./Dep. 10:27 AMArr./Dep. 04:00 PMArr./Dep. 06:00 PM
The Busena Terrace Map        Arr./Dep. 08:33 AMArr./Dep. 10:33 AMArr./Dep. 04:06 PMArr./Dep. 06:06 PM
Okinawa Kariyushi Beach Resort Ocean SPA Map        Arr./Dep. 08:40 AMArr./Dep. 10:41 AMArr./Dep. 04:13 PMArr./Dep. 06:13 PM
Halekulani Okinawa Map        Arr./Dep. 08:43 AMArr./Dep. 10:43 AMArr./Dep. 04:18 PMArr./Dep. 06:18 PM
Hyatt Regency Seragaki Island Okinawa Map        Arr./Dep. 08:55 AMArr./Dep. 10:54 AMArr./Dep. 04:28 PMArr./Dep. 06:28 PM
Hoshino Resorts Seragaki Map        Arr./Dep. 09:00 AMArr./Dep. 10:59 AMArr./Dep. 04:33 PMArr./Dep. 06:33 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map        Arr./Dep. 09:05 AMArr./Dep. 11:05 AMArr./Dep. 04:39 PMArr./Dep. 06:39 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map      Dep. 09:00 AMDep. 11:00 AM    
Rizzan Sea-Park Hotel Tancha-Bay Map      Arr./Dep. 09:19 AMArr./Dep. 11:19 AM    
Sheraton Okinawa Sunmarina Resort Map      Arr./Dep. 09:25 AMArr./Dep. 11:25 AM    
Kafuu Resort Fuchaku Condo Hotel Map      Arr./Dep. 09:29 AMArr./Dep. 11:29 AM    
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort Map      Arr./Dep. 09:33 AMArr./Dep. 11:33 AM    
Yomitan Bus Terminal Map    Dep. 08:40 AMDep. 10:40 AM      
Hotel Nikko Alivila Map    Arr./Dep. 08:50 AMArr./Dep. 10:50 AM      
HOSHINOYA Okinawa Map    Arr./Dep. 08:52 AMArr./Dep. 10:52 AM      
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map    Arr./Dep. 09:00 AMArr./Dep. 11:00 AM      
Best Western Resort Okinawa Onna Beach Map    Arr./Dep. 09:10 AMArr./Dep. 11:10 AM      
Renaissance Resort Okinawa Map    Arr./Dep. 09:17 AMArr./Dep. 11:17 AM      
Hotel Moon Beach Map    Arr./Dep. 09:29 AMArr./Dep. 11:29 AMArr./Dep. 09:43 AMArr./Dep. 11:43 AM    
Hiyori Ocean Resort Map     Arr./Dep. 11:29 AM Arr./Dep. 11:43 AM    
La'gent Hotel Okinawa Chatan MapDep. 09:00 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 03:30 PM        
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 09:02 AMArr./Dep. 11:02 AMArr./Dep. 01:32 PMArr./Dep. 03:32 PM        
LeQu Okinawa Chatan Spa & Resort MapArr./Dep. 09:05 AMArr./Dep. 11:05 AMArr./Dep. 01:35 PMArr./Dep. 03:35 PM        
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 09:07 AMArr./Dep. 11:07 AMArr./Dep. 01:37 PMArr./Dep. 03:37 PM        
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 09:14 AMArr./Dep. 11:14 AMArr./Dep. 01:44 PMArr./Dep. 03:44 PM        
The Beach Tower Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 09:19 AMArr./Dep. 11:19 AMArr./Dep. 01:49 PMArr./Dep. 03:49 PM        
Laguna Garden Hotel MapArr./Dep. 09:34 AMArr./Dep. 11:34 AMArr./Dep. 02:04 PMArr./Dep. 04:04 PM        
Okinawa Prince Hotel Ocean View Ginowan MapArr./Dep. 09:41 AMArr./Dep. 11:41 AMArr./Dep. 02:11 PMArr./Dep. 04:11 PM        
Moon Ocean Ginowan Hotel & Residence MapArr./Dep. 09:44 AMArr./Dep. 11:44 AMArr./Dep. 02:14 PMArr./Dep. 04:14 PM        
Asahibashi Sta. MapArr. 10:04 AMArr. 12:04 PMArr. 02:34 PMArr. 04:34 PM        
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 Map    Arr. 10:19 AMArr. 12:19 PMArr. 10:33 AMArr. 12:33 PMArr. 10:10 AMArr. 12:10 PMArr. 05:49 PMArr. 07:44 PM
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic Departure ports) MapArr. 10:19 AMArr. 12:19 PMArr. 02:49 PMArr. 04:49 PMArr. 10:34 AMArr. 12:34 PMArr. 10:48 AMArr. 12:48 PMArr. 10:25 AMArr. 12:25 PMArr. 06:04 PMArr. 07:59 PM
Links