Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Naha Airport(Okinawa) To:Okinawa(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousine Bus

Limousine Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Ginowan, Chatan, Yomitan, Onna, Nago & Motobu.
Sightseeing spots
Ginowan Tropial Beach, Okinawa Convention Center, Mihama American Village, Zanpamisaki, Cape Manzamo, Churaumi Aquarium and Bise Fukugi Avenue

Bookable Days of Operation

01/21 ~ 03/23

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 2,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 9 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic) Bus stop No.12 MapDep. 11:30 AMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 12:10 PMDep. 01:40 PMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 11:20 AMDep. 03:40 PM
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (International) MapDep. 11:32 AMDep. 04:32 PMDep. 06:02 PMDep. 12:12 PMDep. 01:42 PMDep. 11:52 AMDep. 01:52 PMDep. 11:22 AMDep. 03:42 PM
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 MapDep. 11:42 AMDep. 04:42 PMDep. 06:12 PMDep. 12:22 PMDep. 01:52 PMDep. 12:02 PMDep. 02:02 PMDep. 11:32 AMDep. 03:52 PM
Moon Ocean Ginowan Hotel & Residence MapArr./Dep. 12:07 PMArr./Dep. 05:12 PMArr./Dep. 06:42 PM
Laguna Garden Hotel MapArr./Dep. 12:14 PMArr./Dep. 05:20 PMArr./Dep. 06:50 PM
The Beach Tower Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 12:31 PMArr./Dep. 05:40 PMArr./Dep. 07:10 PM
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 12:36 PMArr./Dep. 05:45 PMArr./Dep. 07:15 PM
La'gent Hotel Okinawa Chatan MapArr./Dep. 12:43 PMArr./Dep. 05:52 PMArr./Dep. 07:22 PM
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 12:45 PMArr./Dep. 05:54 PMArr./Dep. 07:24 PM
LeQu Okinawa Chatan Spa & Resort MapArr./Dep. 12:48 PMArr./Dep. 05:57 PMArr./Dep. 07:27 PM
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr. 12:50 PM
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort Map Arr./Dep. 05:59 PMArr./Dep. 07:29 PM
Hotel Moon Beach Map Arr./Dep. 01:12 PMArr./Dep. 02:42 PMArr./Dep. 12:52 PMArr./Dep. 02:52 PMArr./Dep. 04:42 PM
Hiyori Ocean Resort Map Arr./Dep. 01:18 PMArr./Dep. 02:48 PM
Renaissance Resort Okinawa Map Arr./Dep. 01:23 PMArr./Dep. 02:53 PM
Best Western Resort Okinawa Onna Beach Map Arr./Dep. 01:30 PMArr./Dep. 03:00 PM
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map Arr./Dep. 01:40 PMArr./Dep. 03:10 PM
Hotel Nikko Alivila Map Arr./Dep. 06:29 PMArr./Dep. 07:59 PMArr./Dep. 01:46 PMArr./Dep. 03:16 PM
HOSHINOYA Okinawa Map Arr./Dep. 06:31 PMArr./Dep. 08:01 PMArr./Dep. 01:49 PMArr./Dep. 03:19 PM
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map Arr./Dep. 06:38 PMArr./Dep. 08:08 PM
Yomitan Bus Terminal Map Arr. 06:51 PMArr. 08:21 PMArr. 01:58 PMArr. 03:28 PM
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort Map     Arr./Dep. 12:56 PMArr./Dep. 02:56 PMArr./Dep. 04:46 PM
Kafuu Resort Fuchaku Condo Hotel Map     Arr./Dep. 01:00 PMArr./Dep. 03:00 PMArr./Dep. 04:50 PM
Sheraton Okinawa Sunmarina Resort Map     Arr./Dep. 01:04 PMArr./Dep. 03:04 PMArr./Dep. 04:54 PM
Rizzan Sea-Park Hotel Tancha-Bay Map     Arr./Dep. 01:08 PMArr./Dep. 03:08 PMArr./Dep. 04:58 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map     Arr. 01:27 PMArr. 03:27 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map       Arr./Dep. 12:32 PMArr./Dep. 05:17 PM
Hyatt Regency Seragaki Island Okinawa Map       Arr./Dep. 12:40 PMArr./Dep. 05:24 PM
Halekulani Okinawa Map       Arr./Dep. 12:50 PMArr./Dep. 05:33 PM
Okinawa Kariyushi Beach Resort Ocean SPA Map       Arr./Dep. 12:53 PMArr./Dep. 05:37 PM
The Busena Terrace Map       Arr./Dep. 01:00 PMArr./Dep. 05:42 PM
Oriental Hotel Okinawa Resort&Spa Map       Arr./Dep. 01:05 PMArr./Dep. 05:48 PM
The Ritz-Carlton Okinawa Map       Arr./Dep. 01:07 PM
Kanehide Kise Beach Palace Map       Arr./Dep. 01:14 PMArr./Dep. 05:53 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map       Arr. 06:13 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map       Arr. 01:34 PM 
Hotel Resonex Nago Map       Arr./Dep. 01:44 PM 
Ocean EXPO Park Map       Arr./Dep. 02:03 PM 
Centurion Hotel & Resort Vintage Okinawa Churaumi Map       Arr./Dep. 02:05 PM 
Hotel Orion Motobu Resort & Spa Map       Arr. 02:08 PM 

From:Okinawa(Okinawa) To:Naha Airport(Okinawa) |Highway Bus
Limousine Bus

Limousine Bus

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A convenient line connecting Naha with major resort hotels in Ginowan, Chatan, Yomitan, Onna, Nago & Motobu.
Sightseeing spots
Ginowan Tropial Beach, Okinawa Convention Center, Mihama American Village, Zanpamisaki, Cape Manzamo, Churaumi Aquarium and Bise Fukugi Avenue

Bookable Days of Operation

01/22 ~ 03/23

Fare

JPY 160 ~ JPY 2,550

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hotel Orion Motobu Resort & Spa Map       Dep. 03:00 PM
Centurion Hotel & Resort Vintage Okinawa Churaumi Map       Arr./Dep. 03:03 PM
Ocean EXPO Park Map       Arr./Dep. 03:06 PM
Hotel Resonex Nago Map       Arr./Dep. 03:26 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map       Arr./Dep. 03:43 PM
Nago Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.0 Map      Dep. 08:00 AM
Kanehide Kise Beach Palace Map      Arr./Dep. 08:20 AMArr./Dep. 04:03 PM
The Ritz-Carlton Okinawa Map      Arr./Dep. 08:23 AM
Oriental Hotel Okinawa Resort&Spa Map      Arr./Dep. 08:30 AMArr./Dep. 04:13 PM
The Busena Terrace Map      Arr./Dep. 08:36 AMArr./Dep. 04:19 PM
Okinawa Kariyushi Beach Resort Ocean SPA Map      Arr./Dep. 08:43 AMArr./Dep. 04:26 PM
Halekulani Okinawa Map      Arr./Dep. 08:46 AMArr./Dep. 04:31 PM
Hyatt Regency Seragaki Island Okinawa Map      Arr./Dep. 08:57 AMArr./Dep. 04:41 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map      Arr./Dep. 09:07 AMArr./Dep. 04:51 PM
ANA Intercontinental Manza Beach Resort Map    Dep. 09:00 AMDep. 11:00 AM
Rizzan Sea-Park Hotel Tancha-Bay Map    Arr./Dep. 09:19 AMArr./Dep. 11:19 AM
Sheraton Okinawa Sunmarina Resort Map    Arr./Dep. 09:25 AMArr./Dep. 11:25 AM
Kafuu Resort Fuchaku Condo Hotel Map    Arr./Dep. 09:29 AMArr./Dep. 11:29 AM
Hotel Monterey Okinawa Spa & Resort Map    Arr./Dep. 09:33 AMArr./Dep. 11:33 AM
Yomitan Bus Terminal Map  Dep. 09:10 AMDep. 10:40 AM
Hotel Nikko Alivila Map  Arr./Dep. 09:20 AMArr./Dep. 10:50 AM
HOSHINOYA Okinawa Map  Arr./Dep. 09:22 AMArr./Dep. 10:52 AM
Royal Hotel Okinawa Zanpamisaki Map  Arr./Dep. 09:30 AMArr./Dep. 11:00 AM
Best Western Resort Okinawa Onna Beach Map  Arr./Dep. 09:42 AMArr./Dep. 11:12 AM
Renaissance Resort Okinawa Map  Arr./Dep. 09:50 AMArr./Dep. 11:20 AM
Hotel Moon Beach Map  Arr./Dep. 10:02 AMArr./Dep. 11:32 AMArr./Dep. 09:43 AMArr./Dep. 11:43 AM
Hiyori Ocean Resort Map   10:09 AM 11:39 AM
La'gent Hotel Okinawa Chatan MapDep. 09:00 AMDep. 01:30 PM
Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 09:02 AMArr./Dep. 01:32 PM
LeQu Okinawa Chatan Spa & Resort MapArr./Dep. 09:05 AMArr./Dep. 01:35 PM
DoubleTree by Hilton Okinawa Chatan Resort MapArr./Dep. 09:08 AMArr./Dep. 01:38 PM
Vessel Hotel Campana Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 09:15 AMArr./Dep. 01:45 PM
The Beach Tower Okinawa MapArr./Dep. 09:20 AMArr./Dep. 01:50 PM
Laguna Garden Hotel MapArr./Dep. 09:35 AMArr./Dep. 02:05 PM
Moon Ocean Ginowan Hotel & Residence MapArr./Dep. 09:45 AMArr./Dep. 02:15 PM
Asahibashi Sta. MapArr. 10:05 AMArr. 02:35 PM
Naha Bus Terminal Bus stop No.11 MapArr. 10:52 AMArr. 12:22 PMArr. 10:33 AMArr. 12:33 PMArr. 10:12 AMArr. 06:01 PM
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (Domestic Departure ports) MapArr. 10:20 AMArr. 02:50 PMArr. 11:07 AMArr. 12:37 PMArr. 10:48 AMArr. 12:48 PMArr. 10:27 AMArr. 06:16 PM
Naha Airport Terminal Ent. (International) MapArr. 10:22 AMArr. 02:52 PMArr. 11:09 AMArr. 12:39 PMArr. 10:50 AMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 10:30 AMArr. 06:18 PM
Links