Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kumamoto(Kumamoto) To:Aso(Kumamoto) |Highway Bus
kumamoto - Aso Sanjo Terminal Line

kumamoto - Aso Sanjo Terminal Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This bus connects Kumamoto city with Aso Sanjo Terminal.

Bookable Days of Operation

03/01 ~ 03/26

Fare

JPY 180 ~ JPY 1,750

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kumamoto Station Bus stop No.7 MapDep. 09:33 AM
Ana Crown Plaza Hotel Kumamoto New Sky MapDep. 09:36 AM
Kumamoto Sakuramachi Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.6 MapDep. 09:45 AM
Torichosuji MapDep. 09:51 AM
Kumamoto Prefectural Office MapDep. 10:01 AM
Mashiki Interchange MapDep. 10:11 AM
Aso Kumamoto Airport Bus stop No.3 MapDep. 10:29 AM
Ozu Station South Exit MapArr./Dep. 10:43 AM
Arden Hotel Aso MapArr./Dep. 11:07 AM
Aso Farm Land MapArr./Dep. 11:13 AM
Aso Volcano Museum MapArr./Dep. 11:32 AM
Heliport MapArr./Dep. 11:36 AM
Aso Sanjo Terminal MapArr. 11:39 AM

From:Aso(Kumamoto) To:Kumamoto(Kumamoto) |Highway Bus
kumamoto - Aso Sanjo Terminal Line

kumamoto - Aso Sanjo Terminal Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This bus connects Kumamoto city with Aso Sanjo Terminal.

Bookable Days of Operation

03/01 ~ 03/26

Fare

JPY 180 ~ JPY 1,750

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Aso Sanjo Terminal MapDep. 04:00 PM
Heliport MapArr./Dep. 04:03 PM
Aso Volcano Museum MapArr./Dep. 04:07 PM
Aso Farm Land MapArr./Dep. 04:26 PM
Arden Hotel Aso MapArr./Dep. 04:32 PM
Ozu Station South Exit MapArr./Dep. 04:56 PM
Aso Kumamoto Airport Bus stop No.3 MapArr. 05:10 PM
Mashiki Interchange MapArr. 05:25 PM
Kumamoto Prefectural Office MapArr. 05:32 PM
Torichosuji MapArr. 05:41 PM
Kumamoto Sakuramachi Bus Terminal Bus Stop No.6 MapArr. 05:47 PM
Ana Crown Plaza Hotel Kumamoto New Sky MapArr. 05:54 PM
Kumamoto Station Bus stop No.7 MapArr. 05:59 PM
Links