Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Matsuyama(Ehime) To:Takamatsu(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
Bocchan Express

Bocchan Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Takamatsu with Matsuyama.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/29

Fare

JPY 1,000 ~ JPY 4,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Matsuyama Station MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 10:50 AMDep. 12:00 PMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 02:50 PMDep. 04:20 PMDep. 05:20 PMDep. 06:20 PMDep. 07:20 PMDep. 08:20 PM
Okaido MapDep. 07:57 AM Dep. 09:57 AMDep. 10:57 AM Dep. 01:27 PMDep. 02:57 PM Dep. 05:28 PM Dep. 07:27 PMDep. 08:27 PM
Matsuyama City Station MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 08:58 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 11:10 AMDep. 12:08 PMDep. 01:39 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 04:28 PMDep. 05:43 PMDep. 06:28 PMDep. 07:40 PMDep. 08:40 PM
Okaido Map Dep. 09:06 AM  Dep. 12:16 PM  Dep. 04:36 PM Dep. 06:36 PM  
Yogo Minami Inter MapDep. 08:22 AM Dep. 10:22 AMDep. 11:22 AM Dep. 01:50 PMDep. 03:22 PM Dep. 05:57 PM Dep. 07:50 PMDep. 08:52 PM
Matsuyama Interchange Guchi MapDep. 08:28 AMDep. 09:26 AMDep. 10:28 AMDep. 11:28 AMDep. 12:36 PMDep. 01:56 PMDep. 03:28 PMDep. 04:56 PMDep. 06:03 PMDep. 06:56 PMDep. 07:56 PMDep. 08:58 PM
Kawauchi Interchange MapDep. 08:38 AMDep. 09:36 AMDep. 10:38 AMDep. 11:38 AMDep. 12:46 PMDep. 02:06 PMDep. 03:38 PMDep. 05:06 PMDep. 06:13 PMDep. 07:06 PMDep. 08:06 PMDep. 09:08 PM
Mishimakawanoe Interchange MapArr./Dep. 09:27 AM Arr./Dep. 11:27 AMArr./Dep. 12:27 PM Arr./Dep. 02:55 PMArr./Dep. 04:27 PM Arr./Dep. 07:02 PM Arr./Dep. 08:55 PMArr./Dep. 09:57 PM
Kosoku Kan-onji MapArr. 09:42 AMArr. 10:44 AMArr. 11:46 AMArr. 12:46 PMArr. 01:54 PMArr. 03:12 PMArr. 04:46 PMArr. 06:14 PMArr. 07:19 PMArr. 08:14 PMArr. 09:12 PMArr. 10:16 PM
Kosoku Zentsuji MapArr. 09:54 AMArr. 10:56 AMArr. 11:58 AMArr. 12:58 PMArr. 02:06 PMArr. 03:24 PMArr. 04:58 PMArr. 06:26 PMArr. 07:31 PMArr. 08:26 PMArr. 09:24 PMArr. 10:28 PM
Kosoku Marugame MapArr. 09:57 AMArr. 10:59 AMArr. 12:01 PMArr. 01:01 PMArr. 02:09 PMArr. 03:27 PMArr. 05:01 PMArr. 06:29 PMArr. 07:34 PMArr. 08:29 PMArr. 09:27 PMArr. 10:31 PM
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal MapArr. 10:17 AMArr. 11:19 AMArr. 12:21 PMArr. 01:21 PMArr. 02:29 PMArr. 03:47 PMArr. 05:21 PMArr. 06:49 PMArr. 07:54 PMArr. 08:49 PMArr. 09:47 PMArr. 10:51 PM
Yume Town-Takamatsu MapArr. 10:27 AMArr. 11:29 AMArr. 12:31 PMArr. 01:31 PMArr. 02:39 PMArr. 03:57 PMArr. 05:31 PMArr. 06:59 PMArr. 08:04 PMArr. 08:59 PMArr. 09:57 PMArr. 11:01 PM
Ritsurin koen-mae MapArr. 10:31 AMArr. 11:33 AMArr. 12:35 PMArr. 01:35 PMArr. 02:43 PMArr. 04:01 PMArr. 05:35 PMArr. 07:03 PMArr. 08:08 PMArr. 09:03 PMArr. 10:01 PMArr. 11:05 PM
Kencho-dori MapArr. 10:34 AMArr. 11:36 AMArr. 12:38 PMArr. 01:38 PMArr. 02:46 PMArr. 04:04 PMArr. 05:38 PMArr. 07:06 PMArr. 08:11 PMArr. 09:06 PMArr. 10:04 PMArr. 11:08 PM
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.1 MapArr. 10:38 AMArr. 11:40 AMArr. 12:42 PMArr. 01:42 PMArr. 02:50 PMArr. 04:08 PMArr. 05:42 PMArr. 07:10 PMArr. 08:15 PMArr. 09:10 PMArr. 10:08 PMArr. 11:12 PM

From:Takamatsu(Kagawa) To:Matsuyama(Ehime) |Highway Bus
Bocchan Express

Bocchan Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Takamatsu with Matsuyama.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/29

Fare

JPY 1,000 ~ JPY 4,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.1 MapDep. 07:45 AMDep. 08:45 AMDep. 09:45 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 11:45 AMDep. 01:15 PMDep. 02:45 PMDep. 04:05 PMDep. 05:05 PMDep. 06:20 PMDep. 07:20 PMDep. 08:20 PM
Kencho-dori MapDep. 07:49 AMDep. 08:49 AMDep. 09:49 AMDep. 10:49 AMDep. 11:49 AMDep. 01:19 PMDep. 02:49 PMDep. 04:09 PMDep. 05:09 PMDep. 06:24 PMDep. 07:24 PMDep. 08:24 PM
Ritsurin koen-mae MapDep. 07:52 AMDep. 08:52 AMDep. 09:52 AMDep. 10:52 AMDep. 11:52 AMDep. 01:22 PMDep. 02:52 PMDep. 04:12 PMDep. 05:12 PMDep. 06:27 PMDep. 07:27 PMDep. 08:27 PM
Yume Town-Takamatsu MapDep. 07:56 AMDep. 08:56 AMDep. 09:56 AMDep. 10:56 AMDep. 11:56 AMDep. 01:26 PMDep. 02:56 PMDep. 04:16 PMDep. 05:16 PMDep. 06:31 PMDep. 07:31 PMDep. 08:31 PM
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:06 AMDep. 09:06 AMDep. 10:06 AMDep. 11:06 AMDep. 12:06 PMDep. 01:36 PMDep. 03:06 PMDep. 04:26 PMDep. 05:26 PMDep. 06:41 PMDep. 07:41 PMDep. 08:41 PM
Kosoku Marugame MapDep. 08:26 AMDep. 09:26 AMDep. 10:26 AMDep. 11:26 AMDep. 12:26 PMDep. 01:56 PMDep. 03:26 PMDep. 04:46 PMDep. 05:46 PMDep. 07:01 PMDep. 08:01 PMDep. 09:01 PM
Kosoku Zentsuji MapDep. 08:29 AMDep. 09:29 AMDep. 10:29 AMDep. 11:29 AMDep. 12:29 PMDep. 01:59 PMDep. 03:29 PMDep. 04:49 PMDep. 05:49 PMDep. 07:04 PMDep. 08:04 PMDep. 09:04 PM
Kosoku Kan-onji MapDep. 08:41 AMDep. 09:41 AMDep. 10:41 AMDep. 11:41 AMDep. 12:41 PMDep. 02:11 PMDep. 03:41 PMDep. 05:01 PMDep. 06:01 PMDep. 07:16 PMDep. 08:16 PMDep. 09:16 PM
Mishimakawanoe Interchange Map Arr./Dep. 09:55 AMArr./Dep. 10:55 AM Arr./Dep. 12:55 PM Arr./Dep. 03:55 PMArr./Dep. 05:15 PMArr./Dep. 06:15 PM Arr./Dep. 08:30 PMArr./Dep. 09:30 PM
Kawauchi Interchange MapArr. 09:49 AMArr. 10:47 AMArr. 11:49 AMArr. 12:49 PMArr. 01:47 PMArr. 03:19 PMArr. 04:47 PMArr. 06:09 PMArr. 07:09 PMArr. 08:24 PMArr. 09:22 PMArr. 10:24 PM
Matsuyama Interchange Guchi MapArr. 09:59 AMArr. 10:57 AMArr. 11:59 AMArr. 12:59 PMArr. 01:57 PMArr. 03:29 PMArr. 04:57 PMArr. 06:19 PMArr. 07:19 PMArr. 08:34 PMArr. 09:32 PMArr. 10:34 PM
Yogo Minami Inter Map Arr. 11:03 AMArr. 12:05 PM Arr. 02:03 PM Arr. 05:03 PMArr. 06:25 PMArr. 07:25 PM Arr. 09:38 PMArr. 10:40 PM
Okaido MapArr. 10:19 AM  Arr. 01:19 PM Arr. 03:49 PM   Arr. 08:54 PM  
Matsuyama City Station MapArr. 10:27 AMArr. 11:16 AMArr. 12:18 PMArr. 01:27 PMArr. 02:16 PMArr. 03:57 PMArr. 05:20 PMArr. 06:42 PMArr. 07:42 PMArr. 09:02 PMArr. 09:49 PMArr. 10:50 PM
JR Matsuyama Station MapArr. 10:35 AMArr. 11:23 AMArr. 12:25 PMArr. 01:35 PMArr. 02:23 PMArr. 04:05 PMArr. 05:28 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 07:50 PMArr. 09:10 PMArr. 09:56 PMArr. 10:56 PM
Okaido Map Arr. 11:30 AMArr. 12:32 PM Arr. 02:30 PM Arr. 05:36 PMArr. 06:58 PMArr. 07:58 PM Arr. 10:03 PMArr. 11:02 PM
Links