Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Takamatsu(Kagawa) To:Namba(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Awaji/Takamatsu Line

Osaka-Awaji/Takamatsu Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus connecting Kawaga with Osaka.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/27 ~ 07/28

Fare

JPY 1,800 ~ JPY 4,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 11 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kokubunji Bus Terminal MapDep. 05:35 AMDep. 06:15 AMDep. 06:50 AMDep. 07:20 AMDep. 08:35 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 12:45 PMDep. 01:45 PMDep. 03:35 PMDep. 04:45 PMDep. 06:45 PM
Kokubunji Dia Palace MapDep. 05:42 AMDep. 06:22 AMDep. 06:57 AMDep. 07:27 AMDep. 08:42 AMDep. 10:52 AMDep. 12:52 PMDep. 01:52 PMDep. 03:42 PMDep. 04:52 PMDep. 06:52 PM
Takamatsu Station Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:10 AMDep. 06:50 AMDep. 07:30 AMDep. 08:15 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 04:20 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 07:30 PM
Kencho-dori MapDep. 06:14 AMDep. 06:54 AMDep. 07:34 AMDep. 08:19 AMDep. 09:24 AMDep. 11:34 AMDep. 01:34 PMDep. 02:34 PMDep. 04:24 PMDep. 05:34 PMDep. 07:34 PM
Ritsurin Garden MapDep. 06:17 AMDep. 06:57 AMDep. 07:37 AMDep. 08:22 AMDep. 09:27 AMDep. 11:37 AMDep. 01:37 PMDep. 02:37 PMDep. 04:28 PMDep. 05:38 PMDep. 07:37 PM
Yume Town Takamatsu MapDep. 06:22 AMDep. 07:02 AMDep. 07:42 AMDep. 08:27 AMDep. 09:32 AMDep. 11:42 AMDep. 01:42 PMDep. 02:42 PMDep. 04:34 PMDep. 05:44 PMDep. 07:42 PM
Takamatu Chuo Inter minami Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:31 AMDep. 07:11 AMDep. 07:53 AMDep. 08:38 AMDep. 09:43 AMDep. 11:53 AMDep. 01:53 PMDep. 02:53 PMDep. 04:46 PMDep. 05:56 PMDep. 07:53 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Miki MapDep. 06:37 AMDep. 07:17 AMDep. 07:59 AMDep. 08:44 AMDep. 09:49 AMDep. 11:59 AMDep. 01:59 PMDep. 02:59 PMDep. 04:52 PMDep. 06:02 PMDep. 07:59 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Shido MapDep. 06:41 AMDep. 07:21 AMDep. 08:03 AMDep. 08:48 AMDep. 09:53 AMDep. 12:03 PMDep. 02:03 PMDep. 03:03 PMDep. 04:56 PMDep. 06:06 PMDep. 08:03 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Tsuda MapDep. 06:48 AMDep. 07:28 AMDep. 08:10 AMDep. 08:55 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 12:10 PMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 05:03 PMDep. 06:13 PMDep. 08:10 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi MapDep. 06:54 AMDep. 07:34 AMDep. 08:16 AMDep. 09:01 AMDep. 10:06 AMDep. 12:16 PMDep. 02:16 PMDep. 03:16 PMDep. 05:09 PMDep. 06:19 PMDep. 08:16 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Hiketa MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 07:40 AMDep. 08:22 AMDep. 09:07 AMDep. 10:12 AMDep. 12:22 PMDep. 02:22 PMDep. 03:22 PMDep. 05:15 PMDep. 06:25 PMDep. 08:22 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Narutonishi MapDep. 07:10 AMDep. 07:50 AMDep. 08:32 AMDep. 09:17 AMDep. 10:22 AMDep. 12:32 PMDep. 02:32 PMDep. 03:32 PMDep. 05:25 PMDep. 06:35 PMDep. 08:32 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Awaji shichi MapArr./Dep. 07:33 AMArr./Dep. 08:13 AMArr./Dep. 08:55 AMArr./Dep. 09:40 AMArr./Dep. 10:45 AMArr./Dep. 12:55 PMArr./Dep. 02:55 PMArr./Dep. 03:55 PMArr./Dep. 05:48 PMArr./Dep. 06:58 PMArr./Dep. 08:55 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Maiko Map   Arr. 10:25 AMArr. 11:30 AMArr. 01:40 PMArr. 03:40 PM Arr. 06:33 PMArr. 07:43 PM 
Kobe Sannomiya    Arr. 10:51 AMArr. 11:55 AMArr. 02:07 PMArr. 04:05 PM Arr. 06:59 PM  
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN MapArr. 09:12 AM          
Osaka Station Sakurabashi Gate (underpass) MapArr. 09:36 AMArr. 10:04 AMArr. 10:46 AMArr. 11:44 AMArr. 12:45 PMArr. 02:57 PMArr. 04:59 PMArr. 05:52 PMArr. 07:45 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 10:47 PM
JR Namba Station 2F (Minatomachi BT) MapArr. 09:49 AMArr. 10:17 AMArr. 10:59 AMArr. 11:57 AMArr. 12:58 PMArr. 03:10 PMArr. 05:12 PMArr. 06:05 PMArr. 07:58 PMArr. 09:03 PMArr. 11:00 PM
Nankai Namba BT MapArr. 09:58 AMArr. 10:26 AMArr. 11:08 AMArr. 12:06 PMArr. 01:07 PMArr. 03:19 PMArr. 05:21 PMArr. 06:14 PMArr. 08:07 PMArr. 09:12 PMArr. 11:09 PM

From:Namba(Osaka) To:Takamatsu(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Awaji/Takamatsu Line

Osaka-Awaji/Takamatsu Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus connecting Kawaga with Osaka.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/27 ~ 07/28

Fare

JPY 1,800 ~ JPY 4,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 11 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Nankai Namba BT MapDep. 07:55 AMDep. 09:05 AMDep. 11:05 AMDep. 02:00 PMDep. 03:05 PMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 04:35 PMDep. 05:25 PMDep. 06:30 PMDep. 07:10 PMDep. 08:05 PM
JR Namba Station 2F (Minatomachi BT) MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 11:20 AMDep. 02:15 PMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 04:15 PMDep. 04:50 PMDep. 05:40 PMDep. 06:45 PMDep. 07:25 PMDep. 08:20 PM
Osaka Station Sakurabashi Gate (underpass) MapDep. 08:25 AMDep. 09:35 AMDep. 11:35 AMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:35 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 05:05 PMDep. 05:55 PMDep. 07:00 PMDep. 07:40 PMDep. 08:35 PM
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN Map       Dep. 06:20 PMDep. 07:25 PM  
Kobe Sannomiya   Dep. 12:30 PMDep. 03:25 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 06:00 PM  Dep. 08:35 PM 
Kosoku (Expressway) Maiko MapDep. 09:30 AM Dep. 12:55 PMDep. 03:55 PM Dep. 06:00 PMDep. 06:30 PM  Dep. 09:05 PM 
Kosoku (Expressway) Awaji shichi MapArr./Dep. 10:18 AMArr./Dep. 11:20 AMArr./Dep. 01:43 PMArr./Dep. 04:43 PMArr./Dep. 05:43 PMArr./Dep. 06:48 PMArr./Dep. 07:18 PMArr./Dep. 07:56 PMArr./Dep. 09:01 PMArr./Dep. 09:50 PMArr./Dep. 10:17 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Narutonishi MapArr. 10:41 AMArr. 11:43 AMArr. 02:06 PMArr. 05:06 PMArr. 06:06 PMArr. 07:11 PMArr. 07:41 PMArr. 08:19 PMArr. 09:24 PMArr. 10:13 PMArr. 10:40 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Hiketa MapArr. 10:51 AMArr. 11:53 AMArr. 02:16 PMArr. 05:16 PMArr. 06:16 PMArr. 07:21 PMArr. 07:51 PMArr. 08:29 PMArr. 09:34 PMArr. 10:23 PMArr. 10:50 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi MapArr. 10:57 AMArr. 11:59 AMArr. 02:22 PMArr. 05:22 PMArr. 06:22 PMArr. 07:27 PMArr. 07:57 PMArr. 08:35 PMArr. 09:40 PMArr. 10:29 PMArr. 10:56 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Tsuda MapArr. 11:03 AMArr. 12:05 PMArr. 02:28 PMArr. 05:28 PMArr. 06:28 PMArr. 07:33 PMArr. 08:03 PMArr. 08:41 PMArr. 09:46 PMArr. 10:35 PMArr. 11:02 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Shido MapArr. 11:10 AMArr. 12:12 PMArr. 02:35 PMArr. 05:35 PMArr. 06:35 PMArr. 07:40 PMArr. 08:10 PMArr. 08:48 PMArr. 09:53 PMArr. 10:42 PMArr. 11:09 PM
Kosoku (Expressway) Miki MapArr. 11:14 AMArr. 12:16 PMArr. 02:39 PMArr. 05:39 PMArr. 06:39 PMArr. 07:44 PMArr. 08:14 PMArr. 08:52 PMArr. 09:57 PMArr. 10:46 PMArr. 11:13 PM
Takamatu Chuo Inter minami Bus Terminal MapArr. 11:21 AMArr. 12:23 PMArr. 02:46 PMArr. 05:46 PMArr. 06:46 PMArr. 07:51 PMArr. 08:21 PMArr. 08:59 PMArr. 10:04 PMArr. 10:53 PMArr. 11:20 PM
Yume Town Takamatsu MapArr. 11:31 AMArr. 12:33 PMArr. 02:56 PMArr. 05:56 PMArr. 06:56 PMArr. 08:01 PMArr. 08:31 PMArr. 09:09 PMArr. 10:14 PMArr. 11:03 PMArr. 11:30 PM
Ritsurin Garden MapArr. 11:35 AMArr. 12:37 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 06:00 PMArr. 07:00 PMArr. 08:05 PMArr. 08:35 PMArr. 09:13 PMArr. 10:18 PMArr. 11:07 PMArr. 11:34 PM
Kencho-dori MapArr. 11:38 AMArr. 12:40 PMArr. 03:03 PMArr. 06:03 PMArr. 07:03 PMArr. 08:08 PMArr. 08:38 PMArr. 09:16 PMArr. 10:21 PMArr. 11:10 PMArr. 11:37 PM
Takamatsu Station Bus Terminal MapArr. 11:42 AMArr. 12:44 PMArr. 03:07 PMArr. 06:07 PMArr. 07:07 PMArr. 08:12 PMArr. 08:42 PMArr. 09:20 PMArr. 10:25 PMArr. 11:14 PMArr. 11:41 PM
Kokubunji Dia Palace MapArr. 12:04 PMArr. 01:06 PMArr. 03:29 PMArr. 06:29 PMArr. 07:29 PMArr. 08:34 PMArr. 09:04 PMArr. 09:42 PMArr. 10:47 PMArr. 11:36 PMArr. 12:03 AM
Kokubunji Bus Terminal MapArr. 12:08 PMArr. 01:10 PMArr. 03:33 PMArr. 06:33 PMArr. 07:33 PMArr. 08:38 PMArr. 09:08 PMArr. 09:46 PMArr. 10:51 PMArr. 11:40 PMArr. 12:07 AM
Links