Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokushima(Tokushima) To:Kochi(Kochi) |Highway Bus
Kochi - Tokushima Express

Kochi - Tokushima Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Kochi with Tokushima.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/29

Fare

JPY 2,000 ~ JPY 3,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokushima Station MapDep. 07:45 AMDep. 09:45 AMDep. 03:45 PMDep. 05:45 PM
Tokushima Daigaku-mae MapDep. 07:48 AMDep. 09:48 AMDep. 03:48 PMDep. 05:48 PM
Suzue MapDep. 07:51 AMDep. 09:51 AMDep. 03:51 PMDep. 05:51 PM
Donari Bus Stop MapDep. 08:15 AMDep. 10:15 AMDep. 04:15 PMDep. 06:15 PM
Wakimachi bus stop MapDep. 08:33 AMDep. 10:33 AMDep. 04:33 PMDep. 06:33 PM
Miyoshi bus stop MapDep. 09:09 AMDep. 11:09 AMDep. 05:09 PMDep. 07:09 PM
Ikku Bus Terminal MapArr. 10:19 AMArr. 12:19 PMArr. 06:19 PMArr. 08:19 PM
Kochi Station Bus Terminal MapArr. 10:28 AMArr. 12:28 PMArr. 06:28 PMArr. 08:28 PM
Harimayabashi MapArr. 10:35 AMArr. 12:35 PMArr. 06:35 PMArr. 08:35 PM

From:Kochi(Kochi) To:Tokushima(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Kochi - Tokushima Express

Kochi - Tokushima Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Kochi with Tokushima.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/29

Fare

JPY 2,000 ~ JPY 3,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kochi Station Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 05:30 PM
Harimayabashi MapDep. 08:05 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 04:05 PMDep. 05:35 PM
Ikku Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:16 AMDep. 10:16 AMDep. 04:16 PMDep. 05:46 PM
Miyoshi bus stop MapArr. 09:26 AMArr. 11:26 AMArr. 05:26 PMArr. 06:56 PM
Wakimachi bus stop MapArr. 10:02 AMArr. 12:02 PMArr. 06:02 PMArr. 07:32 PM
Donari Bus Stop MapArr. 10:20 AMArr. 12:20 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 07:50 PM
Suzue MapArr. 10:44 AMArr. 12:44 PMArr. 06:44 PMArr. 08:14 PM
Tokushima Daigaku-mae MapArr. 10:47 AMArr. 12:47 PMArr. 06:47 PMArr. 08:17 PM
Tokushima Station MapArr. 10:50 AMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 08:20 PM
Links