Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hagi(Yamaguchi) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Yamaguchi Express

Tokyo-Yamaguchi Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This is overnight highway bus service that connects Yamaguchi with Tokyo.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/27 ~ 06/27

Fare

JPY 5,000 ~ JPY 14,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hagi Bus center MapDep. 04:45 PM
Otachuou MapDep. 05:20 PM
Yamaguchi Yuda-onsen MapDep. 05:50 PM
Yamaguchi Saikyobashi MapDep. 05:56 PM
Yamaguchi Miyano MapDep. 06:09 PM
Hofu Station Bus stop. No.4 MapDep. 06:40 PM
Tokuyama Station Bus Stop. No. 4 MapDep. 07:22 PM
Kumage I.C MapDep. 07:43 PM
Kuga I.C MapDep. 07:56 PM
Iwakuni Station MapDep. 08:27 PM
Otake I.C entrance MapDep. 08:41 PM
Hiroshima(Koikikoen mae Station) MapDep. 09:20 PM
Kasumigaseki MapArr. 07:49 AM
Tokyo Nihonbashiguchi MapArr. 08:00 AM

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Hagi(Yamaguchi) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Tokyo-Yamaguchi Express

Tokyo-Yamaguchi Express

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This is overnight highway bus service that connects Yamaguchi with Tokyo.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/27

Fare

JPY 5,000 ~ JPY 13,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo Yaesu-minamiguchi Bus Stop No. 8 MapDep. 07:30 PM
Hiroshima(Koikikoen mae Station) Arr. 05:33 AM
Otake I.C entrance Arr. 06:15 AM
Iwakuni Station Arr. 06:29 AM
Kuga I.C Arr. 06:57 AM
Kumage I.C Arr. 07:10 AM
Tokuyama Station Bus Stop. No. 4 Arr. 07:31 AM
Hofu Station Bus stop. No.4 Arr. 08:11 AM
Yamaguchi Miyano Arr. 08:47 AM
Yamaguchi Saikyobashi Arr. 09:00 AM
Yamaguchi Yuda-onsen Arr. 09:06 AM
Otachuou Arr. 09:36 AM
Hagi Bus center Arr. 10:11 AM
Links