Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokushima(Tokushima) To:Okayama(Okayama) |Highway Bus
Tokushima-Okayama Line

Tokushima-Okayama Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is an express bus connecting Tokushima with Okayama.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 03/27

Fare

JPY 2,100 ~ JPY 3,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokushima Sta. Rosen Bus (fixed-route bus) Bus Stop No. 11 MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 05:10 PM
Tokushima University MapDep. 08:33 AMDep. 05:13 PM
Matsushige MapDep. 08:45 AMDep. 05:25 PM
Naruto Interchange Kitaguchi MapDep. 08:50 AMDep. 05:30 PM
Naruto Nishi MapDep. 08:59 AMDep. 05:39 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Hiketa MapDep. 09:12 AMDep. 05:52 PM
Kosoku(Expresway) Ouchi MapDep. 09:19 AMDep. 05:59 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda MapDep. 09:26 AMDep. 06:06 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido MapDep. 09:34 AMDep. 06:14 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki MapDep. 09:38 AMDep. 06:18 PM
Okayama Interchange MapArr. 10:50 AMArr. 07:30 PM
Okayama University-Suji MapArr. 11:01 AMArr. 07:41 PM
Okayama Sta. Nishiguchi (West Exit) Bus Stop No. 26 MapArr. 11:05 AMArr. 07:45 PM

From:Okayama(Okayama) To:Tokushima(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Tokushima-Okayama Line

Tokushima-Okayama Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is an express bus connecting Tokushima with Okayama.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 03/27

Fare

JPY 2,100 ~ JPY 3,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Okayama Sta. Nishiguchi (West Exit) Bus Stop No. 26 MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 06:50 PM
Okayama University-Suji MapDep. 08:35 AMDep. 06:55 PM
Okayama Interchange MapDep. 08:45 AMDep. 07:05 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki MapArr. 09:55 AMArr. 08:15 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido MapArr. 09:59 AMArr. 08:19 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda MapArr. 10:07 AMArr. 08:27 PM
Kosoku(Expresway) Ouchi MapArr. 10:14 AMArr. 08:34 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Hiketa MapArr. 10:21 AMArr. 08:41 PM
Naruto Nishi MapArr. 10:34 AMArr. 08:54 PM
Naruto Interchange Kitaguchi MapArr. 10:43 AMArr. 09:03 PM
Matsushige MapArr. 10:48 AMArr. 09:08 PM
Tokushima University MapArr. 11:00 AMArr. 09:20 PM
Tokushima Sta. Rosen Bus (fixed-route bus) Bus Stop No. 11 MapArr. 11:05 AMArr. 09:25 PM
Links