Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Shinjuku(Tokyo) To:Nara(Nara) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nara/Gojo-Shinjuku Liner

Nara/Gojo-Shinjuku Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This bus service connects Shinjuku, Tokyo with Nara. 東京(新宿)と奈良を結ぶ路線

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/27

Fare

JPY 5,980 ~ JPY 9,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Keio Plaza Hotel MapDep. 11:00 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal(Shinjuku Sta. Sou MapDep. 11:15 PM
Yamatokogen Yamazoe MapArr. 05:42 AM
Yamatokogen Tsuge MapArr. 05:55 AM
Tenri Sta. MapArr. 06:15 AM
Sakurai Sta. MapArr. 06:40 AM
Yamato Yagi Sta. MapArr. 07:00 AM
Kintetsu Takada Sta. MapArr. 07:20 AM
Takadashi Sta. MapArr. 07:28 AM
Oshimi Bus Center MapArr. 07:37 AM
Kintetsu Gose Sta. MapArr. 07:41 AM
Sugawa MapArr. 07:58 AM
Gojo Bus Center MapArr. 08:05 AM

From:Nara(Nara) To:Shinjuku(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Nara/Gojo-Shinjuku Liner

Nara/Gojo-Shinjuku Liner

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This bus service connects Shinjuku, Tokyo with Nara. 東京(新宿)と奈良を結ぶ路線

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/27

Fare

JPY 5,980 ~ JPY 9,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Gojo Bus Center MapDep. 09:10 PM
Sugawa MapDep. 09:17 PM
Kintetsu Gose Sta. MapDep. 09:34 PM
Oshimi Bus Center MapDep. 09:38 PM
Takadashi Sta. MapDep. 09:44 PM
Kintetsu Takada Sta. MapDep. 09:55 PM
Yamato Yagi Sta. MapDep. 10:15 PM
Sakurai Sta. MapDep. 10:35 PM
Tenri Sta. MapDep. 11:00 PM
Yamatokogen Tsuge MapDep. 11:20 PM
Yamatokogen Yamazoe MapDep. 11:33 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal (Shinjuku Sta. So MapArr. 06:10 AM
Shinjuku Keio Plaza Hotel MapArr. 06:15 AM
Links