Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Yumura-Onsen To:Kobe |Highway Bus
Hamasaka/Yumura-Kobe Line

Hamasaka/Yumura-Kobe Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Hamasaka/Yumura Onsen and Kobe. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Reservation opening dates.

02/20 ~ 03/19

Fare

JPY 150 ~ JPY 4,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hamasaka Station Map 07:01 AM 02:31 PM
Hamasaka Nursery School Map 07:02 AM 02:32 PM
Hamasaka Kyoguchi Map 07:02 AM 02:32 PM
Asahimachi Sankaku Map 07:03 AM 02:33 PM
Mitaniguchi Map 07:03 AM 02:33 PM
Shinonsen Welfare Center Map 07:04 AM 02:34 PM
Hedaguchi Map 07:06 AM 02:36 PM
Tochidani Shichikama Onsen Map 07:08 AM 02:38 PM
Furuichi Map 07:10 AM 02:40 PM
Yodo Map 07:11 AM 02:41 PM
Kanayaguchi Map 07:12 AM 02:42 PM
Kurosaka Map 07:13 AM 02:43 PM
Idoshimo Map 07:14 AM 02:44 PM
Ido Map 07:15 AM 02:45 PM
Youkaichi Map 07:16 AM 02:46 PM
Deai Map 07:17 AM 02:47 PM
Onsen Noukyou Map 07:18 AM 02:48 PM
Yakushiyu Map 07:19 AM 02:49 PM
Yumura Onsen Map 07:20 AM 02:50 PM
Utaosa Map 07:20 AM 02:50 PM
Yudani Map 07:25 AM 02:55 PM
Harukiguchi Map 07:25 AM 02:55 PM
Kebiokaguchi Map 07:27 AM 02:57 PM
Kumanami Map 07:27 AM 02:57 PM
Nagaitaguchi Map 07:27 AM 02:57 PM
Tougeguchi Map 07:33 AM 03:03 PM
Irie Dam Map 07:35 AM 03:05 PM
Youno Map 07:35 AM 03:05 PM
Shikada Map 07:35 AM 03:05 PM
Shinmachi Map 07:35 AM 03:05 PM
Muraoka Town Hall Map 07:35 AM 03:05 PM
Tonomachi Map 07:39 AM 03:09 PM
Muraoka Map 07:40 AM 03:10 PM
Muraoka Elementary School Map 07:40 AM 03:10 PM
Fukunishi Map 07:40 AM 03:10 PM
Oonuka Map 07:40 AM 03:10 PM
Teragawauchi Map 07:40 AM 03:10 PM
Takai Map 07:43 AM 03:13 PM
Kakayama Map 07:43 AM 03:13 PM
Ichibara Map 07:43 AM 03:13 PM
Hikage Map 07:43 AM 03:13 PM
Yadoguchi Map 07:45 AM 03:15 PM
Kuroda Map 07:47 AM 03:17 PM
Fukuoka Hachikita Map 07:48 AM 03:18 PM
Uzuka Elementary School Map 07:48 AM 03:18 PM
Fukuoka Onoguchi Map 07:48 AM 03:18 PM
Yaidani Map 07:48 AM 03:18 PM
Yagidani Map 07:54 AM 03:24 PM
Kami Sekinomiya Map 07:54 AM 03:24 PM
Sekinomiya Map 07:57 AM 03:27 PM
Kataoka Map 07:58 AM 03:28 PM
Osaki Map 07:58 AM 03:28 PM
Watada Map 07:58 AM 03:28 PM
Makuri Map 07:58 AM 03:28 PM
Otani Map 08:01 AM 03:31 PM
Otani Shimo Map 08:01 AM 03:31 PM
Kami Miyake Map 08:01 AM 03:31 PM
Miyake Map 08:02 AM 03:32 PM
Kami Yagi Map 08:02 AM 03:32 PM
Shimo Yagi Map 08:05 AM 03:35 PM
Hatakenaka Map 08:05 AM 03:35 PM
Mamadani Map 08:05 AM 03:35 PM
Takayanagi Map 08:08 AM 03:38 PM
Tajima Agriculture School Map 08:08 AM 03:38 PM
Kunugi Map 08:09 AM
Kunugi Shimo Map 08:12 AM
Koyama Map 08:13 AM
Ichibu Map 08:13 AM
Yabu City Hall Map 08:14 AM
NTT Map 08:15 AM
Miyakoshi Map 08:16 AM
Oyabashi Map 08:19 AM
Ueno Map 08:33 AM
Sports Center Map 08:35 AM
Itoiguchi Map 08:38 AM
Wadayama Station Map 08:42 AM
Zentanbus Wadayama Office Map 08:47 AM
Wadayama Interchange Map 03:51 PM
Aogaki Interchange Map 04:13 PM
Aogaki Rest Area Map 04:25 PM
Hikami Map 04:34 PM
Kasuga Interchange Map 04:40 PM
Asagobashi Map 08:53 AM
Aokura Map 08:58 AM
Nii Map 09:03 AM
Mototsukami Map 09:08 AM
Kami Iwatsukami Map 09:09 AM
Maruyama Shimo Map 09:11 AM
Maruyama Map 09:12 AM
Ikuno Station West Exit Map 09:15 AM
Togejaya Map 09:19 AM
Houjou Map 09:56 AM
Toujou Map 10:14 AM
Minotani Map 10:44 AM 05:30 PM
Hankyu Sannomiya Station Map 10:56 AM 05:42 PM
Kobe Kenchomae Map 11:03 AM 05:49 PM

From:Kobe To:Yumura-Onsen |Highway Bus
Hamasaka/Yumura-Kobe Line

Hamasaka/Yumura-Kobe Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Runs between Hamasaka/Yumura Onsen and Kobe. Please note that bus facilities may change depending on the service.

Reservation opening dates.

02/20 ~ 03/19

Fare

JPY 150 ~ JPY 4,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinki Sannomiya Map 08:30 AM 04:30 PM
Kobe Kenchomae Map 04:40 PM
Minotani Map 08:43 AM 04:56 PM
Toujou Map 05:26 PM
Houjou Map 05:44 PM
Togejaya Map 06:26 PM
Ikuno Station West Exit Map 06:30 PM
Maruyama Map 06:33 PM
Maruyama Shimo Map 06:34 PM
Kami Iwatsukami Map 06:36 PM
Mototsukami Map 06:37 PM
Nii Map 06:42 PM
Aokura Map 06:47 PM
Asagobashi Map 06:52 PM
Kasuga Interchange Map 09:33 AM
Hikami Map 09:39 AM
Aogaki Interchange Map 09:45 AM
Wadayama Interchange Map 10:13 AM
Zentanbus Wadayama Office Map 10:18 AM 07:03 PM
Wadayama Station Map 10:23 AM 07:08 PM
Itoiguchi Map 10:27 AM 07:12 PM
Sports Center Map 10:30 AM 07:15 PM
Ueno Map 10:32 AM 07:17 PM
Oyabashi Map 10:33 AM 07:18 PM
Miyakoshi Map 10:36 AM 07:21 PM
NTT Map 10:37 AM 07:22 PM
Yabu City Hall Map 10:38 AM 07:23 PM
Ichibu Map 10:39 AM 07:24 PM
Koyama Map 10:39 AM 07:24 PM
Kunugi Shimo Map 10:40 AM 07:25 PM
Kunugi Map 10:43 AM 07:28 PM
Tajima Agriculture School Map 10:44 AM 07:29 PM
Takayanagi Map 10:44 AM 07:29 PM
Mamadani Map 10:47 AM 07:32 PM
Hatakenaka Map 10:47 AM 07:32 PM
Shimo Yagi Map 10:47 AM 07:32 PM
Kami Yagi Map 10:50 AM 07:35 PM
Miyake Map 10:50 AM 07:35 PM
Kami Miyake Map 10:50 AM 07:35 PM
Otani Shimo Map 10:50 AM 07:35 PM
Otani Map 10:51 AM 07:36 PM
Makuri Map 10:51 AM 07:36 PM
Watada Map 10:51 AM 07:36 PM
Osaki Map 10:53 AM 07:38 PM
Kataoka Map 10:53 AM 07:38 PM
Sekinomiya Map 10:55 AM 07:40 PM
Kami Sekinomiya Map 10:55 AM 07:40 PM
Yagidani Map 10:55 AM 07:40 PM
Yaidani Map 10:55 AM 07:40 PM
Fukuoka Onoguchi Map 10:55 AM 07:40 PM
Uzuka Elementary School Map 10:55 AM 07:40 PM
Fukuoka Hachikita Map 11:04 AM 07:49 PM
Kuroda Map 11:04 AM 07:49 PM
Yadoguchi Map 11:07 AM 07:52 PM
Hikage Map 11:07 AM 07:52 PM
Ichibara Map 11:07 AM 07:52 PM
Kakayama Map 11:07 AM 07:52 PM
Takai Map 11:09 AM 07:54 PM
Teragawauchi Map 11:09 AM 07:54 PM
Oonuka Map 11:09 AM 07:54 PM
Fukunishi Map 11:09 AM 07:54 PM
Muraoka Elementary School Map 11:09 AM 07:54 PM
Muraoka Map 11:12 AM 07:57 PM
Tonomachi Map 11:12 AM 07:57 PM
Muraoka Town Hall Map 11:12 AM 07:57 PM
Shinmachi Map 11:12 AM 07:57 PM
Shikada Map 11:12 AM 07:57 PM
Youno Map 11:12 AM 07:57 PM
Irie Dam Map 11:17 AM 08:02 PM
Tougeguchi Map 11:19 AM 08:04 PM
Nagaitaguchi Map 11:19 AM 08:04 PM
Kumanami Map 11:19 AM 08:04 PM
Kebiokaguchi Map 11:19 AM 08:04 PM
Harukiguchi Map 11:19 AM 08:04 PM
Yudani Map 11:19 AM 08:04 PM
Utaosa Map 11:19 AM 08:04 PM
Yumura Onsen Map 11:32 AM 08:17 PM
Yakushiyu Map 11:32 AM 08:17 PM
Onsen Noukyou Map 11:32 AM 08:17 PM
Deai Map 11:33 AM 08:18 PM
Youkaichi Map 11:34 AM 08:19 PM
Ido Map 11:35 AM 08:20 PM
Idoshimo Map 11:36 AM 08:21 PM
Kurosaka Map 11:37 AM 08:22 PM
Kanayaguchi Map 11:38 AM 08:23 PM
Yodo Map 11:40 AM 08:25 PM
Furuichi Map 11:42 AM 08:27 PM
Tochidani Shichikama Onsen Map 11:45 AM 08:30 PM
Hedaguchi Map 11:47 AM 08:32 PM
Shinonsen Welfare Center Map 11:48 AM 08:33 PM
Mitaniguchi Map 11:48 AM 08:33 PM
Asahimachi Sankaku Map 11:49 AM 08:34 PM
Hamasaka Kyoguchi Map 11:50 AM 08:35 PM
Hamasaka Nursery School Map 11:50 AM 08:35 PM
Hamasaka Station Map 11:51 AM 08:36 PM
Links