Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokushima(Tokushima) To:Kobe(Hyogo) |Highway Bus
Awaikeda-Sannomiya Kobe Line, Shikoku Saburo EDDY

Awaikeda-Sannomiya Kobe Line, Shikoku Saburo  EDDY

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service directly connecting western Tokushima Prefecture with Maiko and Sannomiya, Kobe City. It creats easy connections to the Himeji area. NOTE: Some buses are not equipped with power outlets, air purifier and WIFI service.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/29

Fare

JPY 800 ~ JPY 5,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ikawa MapDep. 07:40 AM 
Awa-ikeda Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 05:10 PM
Miyoshi MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 05:20 PM
Mima MapDep. 08:16 AMDep. 05:36 PM
Wakimachi MapDep. 08:28 AMDep. 05:48 PM
Awa MapDep. 08:32 AMDep. 05:52 PM
Donari MapDep. 08:47 AMDep. 06:07 PM
Kamiita MapDep. 08:54 AMDep. 06:14 PM
Michinoeki (roadside station) Itano MapDep. 09:05 AMDep. 06:25 PM
Itano MapDep. 09:07 AMDep. 06:27 PM
Kousoku(Expressway)Naruto MapArr. 09:21 AMArr. 06:41 PM
AoAWo Naruto Resort MapArr. 09:27 AMArr. 06:47 PM
Otsuka Museum of Art MapArr. 09:30 AM 
Kousoku(Express way) Maiko MapArr. 10:21 AMArr. 07:58 PM
Shinki Bus Kobe Sannomiya Terminal MapArr. 10:51 AMArr. 08:28 PM
Shinkobe ANA Crowne Plaza Hotel MapArr. 11:01 AM 

From:Kobe(Hyogo) To:Tokushima(Tokushima) |Highway Bus
Awaikeda-Sannomiya Kobe Line, Shikoku Saburo EDDY

Awaikeda-Sannomiya Kobe Line, Shikoku Saburo  EDDY

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service directly connecting western Tokushima Prefecture with Maiko and Sannomiya, Kobe City. It creats easy connections to the Himeji area. NOTE: Some buses are not equipped with power outlets, air purifier and WIFI service.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/29

Fare

JPY 800 ~ JPY 5,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinkobe ANA Crowne Plaza Hotel Map Dep. 04:30 PM
Shinki Bus Kobe Sannomiya Terminal MapDep. 07:25 AMDep. 04:55 PM
Kousoku(Express way) Maiko MapDep. 07:55 AMDep. 05:25 PM
AoAWo Naruto Resort MapDep. 08:53 AM 
Kousoku(Expressway)Naruto MapDep. 09:12 AMDep. 06:15 PM
Itano MapArr. 09:26 AMArr. 06:29 PM
Michinoeki (roadside station) Itano MapArr. 09:28 AMArr. 06:31 PM
Kamiita MapArr. 09:39 AMArr. 06:42 PM
Donari MapArr. 09:46 AMArr. 06:49 PM
Awa MapArr. 10:01 AMArr. 07:04 PM
Wakimachi MapArr. 10:05 AMArr. 07:08 PM
Mima MapArr. 10:17 AMArr. 07:20 PM
Miyoshi MapArr. 10:33 AMArr. 07:36 PM
Awa-ikeda Bus Terminal MapArr. 10:43 AMArr. 07:46 PM
Ikawa Map Arr. 07:51 PM
Links