Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hiroshima(Hiroshima) To:Kobe(Hyogo) |Highway Bus
Hiroshima - Kobe Line

Hiroshima - Kobe Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Kobe with Hiroshima. Note: Seats come with either 3 rows or 4 rows. Some buses do not have power outlets.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/28

Fare

JPY 5,500 ~ JPY 5,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hiroshima Sta. Shinkansen-guchi MapDep. 07:30 AM
Hiroshima Bus Center Bus Stop No. 1 MapDep. 07:45 AM
Shin-Hakushima Station MapDep. 07:48 AM
Nakasuji Sta. MapDep. 08:00 AM
Shinki Bus Kobe Sannomiya Terminal MapArr. 12:01 PM

From:Kobe(Hyogo) To:Hiroshima(Hiroshima) |Highway Bus
Hiroshima - Kobe Line

Hiroshima - Kobe Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Kobe with Hiroshima. Note: Seats come with either 3 rows or 4 rows. Some buses do not have power outlets.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/28

Fare

JPY 5,500 ~ JPY 5,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinki Bus Kobe Sannomiya Terminal MapDep. 04:20 PM
Nakasuji Sta. MapArr. 08:21 PM
Shin-Hakushima Station MapArr. 08:32 PM
Hiroshima Bus Center Bus Stop No. 1 MapArr. 08:36 PM
Hiroshima Sta. Shinkansen-guchi MapArr. 08:51 PM
Links