Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Takamatsu(Kagawa) To:Kobe(Hyogo) |Highway Bus
Takamatsu Sanuki-Kobe Express

Takamatsu Sanuki-Kobe Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
A highway bus line connecting Takamatsu with Kobe.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/29

Fare

JPY 3,100 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.1 MapDep. 05:25 AMDep. 06:55 AMDep. 08:55 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 11:35 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 02:15 PMDep. 03:15 PMDep. 04:15 PMDep. 05:15 PMDep. 06:15 PMDep. 07:45 PM
Kencho-dori MapDep. 05:29 AMDep. 06:59 AMDep. 08:59 AMDep. 09:54 AMDep. 11:39 AMDep. 12:54 PMDep. 02:19 PMDep. 03:19 PMDep. 04:19 PMDep. 05:19 PMDep. 06:19 PMDep. 07:49 PM
Ritsurin koen-mae MapDep. 05:32 AMDep. 07:02 AMDep. 09:02 AMDep. 09:57 AMDep. 11:42 AMDep. 12:57 PMDep. 02:22 PMDep. 03:22 PMDep. 04:22 PMDep. 05:22 PMDep. 06:22 PMDep. 07:52 PM
Yume Town-Takamatsu MapDep. 05:36 AMDep. 07:06 AMDep. 09:06 AMDep. 10:01 AMDep. 11:46 AMDep. 01:01 PMDep. 02:26 PMDep. 03:26 PMDep. 04:26 PMDep. 05:26 PMDep. 06:26 PMDep. 07:56 PM
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal MapDep. 05:46 AMDep. 07:16 AMDep. 09:16 AMDep. 10:11 AMDep. 11:56 AMDep. 01:11 PMDep. 02:36 PMDep. 03:36 PMDep. 04:36 PMDep. 05:41 PMDep. 06:41 PMDep. 08:11 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Miki MapDep. 05:52 AMDep. 07:22 AMDep. 09:22 AMDep. 10:17 AMDep. 12:02 PMDep. 01:17 PMDep. 02:42 PMDep. 03:42 PMDep. 04:42 PMDep. 05:47 PMDep. 06:47 PMDep. 08:17 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Shido MapDep. 05:57 AMDep. 07:27 AMDep. 09:27 AMDep. 10:22 AMDep. 12:07 PMDep. 01:22 PMDep. 02:47 PMDep. 03:47 PMDep. 04:47 PMDep. 05:52 PMDep. 06:52 PMDep. 08:22 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda MapDep. 06:05 AMDep. 07:35 AMDep. 09:35 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 12:15 PMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 02:55 PMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 04:55 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 07:00 PMDep. 08:30 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi MapDep. 06:12 AMDep. 07:42 AMDep. 09:42 AMDep. 10:37 AMDep. 12:22 PMDep. 01:37 PMDep. 03:02 PMDep. 04:02 PMDep. 05:02 PMDep. 06:07 PMDep. 07:07 PMDep. 08:37 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa MapDep. 06:18 AMDep. 07:48 AMDep. 09:48 AMDep. 10:43 AMDep. 12:29 PMDep. 01:44 PMDep. 03:08 PMDep. 04:09 PMDep. 05:08 PMDep. 06:13 PMDep. 07:13 PMDep. 08:43 PM
Naruto-nishi MapDep. 06:29 AMDep. 07:59 AMDep. 09:59 AMDep. 10:54 AMDep. 12:42 PMDep. 01:57 PMDep. 03:19 PMDep. 04:22 PMDep. 05:19 PMDep. 06:24 PMDep. 07:24 PMDep. 08:54 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Maiko MapArr. 07:43 AMArr. 09:18 AMArr. 11:18 AMArr. 12:13 PMArr. 01:53 PMArr. 03:08 PMArr. 04:38 PMArr. 05:38 PMArr. 06:38 PMArr. 07:38 PMArr. 08:38 PMArr. 10:08 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapArr. 08:09 AMArr. 09:45 AMArr. 11:45 AMArr. 12:40 PMArr. 02:20 PMArr. 03:35 PMArr. 05:05 PMArr. 06:05 PMArr. 07:05 PMArr. 08:05 PMArr. 09:05 PMArr. 10:35 PM
Shinkobe Station Map  Arr. 11:55 AMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 02:30 PMArr. 03:45 PMArr. 05:15 PMArr. 06:15 PMArr. 07:15 PMArr. 08:15 PMArr. 09:15 PMArr. 10:45 PM
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN MapArr. 08:45 AMArr. 10:20 AM          

From:Kobe(Hyogo) To:Takamatsu(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
Takamatsu Sanuki-Kobe Express

Takamatsu Sanuki-Kobe Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
A highway bus line connecting Takamatsu with Kobe.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/29

Fare

JPY 3,100 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS JAPAN Map         Dep. 06:30 PMDep. 07:30 PMDep. 08:20 PM
Shinkobe Station MapDep. 06:50 AMDep. 07:50 AMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 01:50 PMDep. 02:50 PMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 05:50 PM   
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapDep. 07:05 AMDep. 08:05 AMDep. 09:05 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 12:05 PMDep. 02:05 PMDep. 03:05 PMDep. 04:05 PMDep. 06:05 PMDep. 07:05 PMDep. 08:05 PMDep. 08:55 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Maiko MapDep. 07:35 AMDep. 08:35 AMDep. 09:35 AMDep. 10:35 AMDep. 12:35 PMDep. 02:35 PMDep. 03:35 PMDep. 04:35 PMDep. 06:35 PMDep. 07:35 PMDep. 08:35 PMDep. 09:30 PM
Naruto-nishi MapArr. 08:50 AMArr. 09:50 AMArr. 10:50 AMArr. 11:50 AMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 03:50 PMArr. 04:50 PMArr. 05:50 PMArr. 07:50 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 09:50 PMArr. 10:41 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa MapArr. 09:03 AMArr. 10:03 AMArr. 11:03 AMArr. 12:03 PMArr. 02:03 PMArr. 04:03 PMArr. 05:03 PMArr. 06:03 PMArr. 08:03 PMArr. 09:03 PMArr. 10:03 PMArr. 10:54 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi MapArr. 09:10 AMArr. 10:10 AMArr. 11:10 AMArr. 12:10 PMArr. 02:10 PMArr. 04:10 PMArr. 05:10 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 08:10 PMArr. 09:10 PMArr. 10:10 PMArr. 11:01 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda MapArr. 09:17 AMArr. 10:17 AMArr. 11:17 AMArr. 12:17 PMArr. 02:17 PMArr. 04:17 PMArr. 05:17 PMArr. 06:17 PMArr. 08:17 PMArr. 09:17 PMArr. 10:17 PMArr. 11:08 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Shido MapArr. 09:25 AMArr. 10:25 AMArr. 11:25 AMArr. 12:25 PMArr. 02:25 PMArr. 04:25 PMArr. 05:25 PMArr. 06:25 PMArr. 08:25 PMArr. 09:25 PMArr. 10:25 PMArr. 11:16 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Miki MapArr. 09:30 AMArr. 10:30 AMArr. 11:30 AMArr. 12:30 PMArr. 02:30 PMArr. 04:30 PMArr. 05:30 PMArr. 06:30 PMArr. 08:30 PMArr. 09:30 PMArr. 10:30 PMArr. 11:21 PM
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal MapArr. 09:36 AMArr. 10:36 AMArr. 11:36 AMArr. 12:36 PMArr. 02:36 PMArr. 04:36 PMArr. 05:36 PMArr. 06:36 PMArr. 08:36 PMArr. 09:36 PMArr. 10:36 PMArr. 11:27 PM
Yume Town-Takamatsu MapArr. 09:46 AMArr. 10:46 AMArr. 11:46 AMArr. 12:46 PMArr. 02:46 PMArr. 04:46 PMArr. 05:46 PMArr. 06:46 PMArr. 08:46 PMArr. 09:46 PMArr. 10:46 PMArr. 11:37 PM
Ritsurin koen-mae MapArr. 09:50 AMArr. 10:50 AMArr. 11:50 AMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 02:50 PMArr. 04:50 PMArr. 05:50 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 09:50 PMArr. 10:50 PMArr. 11:41 PM
Kencho-dori MapArr. 09:53 AMArr. 10:53 AMArr. 11:53 AMArr. 12:53 PMArr. 02:53 PMArr. 04:53 PMArr. 05:53 PMArr. 06:53 PMArr. 08:53 PMArr. 09:53 PMArr. 10:53 PMArr. 11:44 PM
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.1 MapArr. 09:57 AMArr. 10:57 AMArr. 11:57 AMArr. 12:57 PMArr. 02:57 PMArr. 04:57 PMArr. 05:57 PMArr. 06:57 PMArr. 08:57 PMArr. 09:57 PMArr. 10:57 PMArr. 11:48 PM
Links