Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kyoto(Kyoto) To:Nagato(Yamaguchi) |Highway Bus
Kyoto/Osaka/Kobe - Tokuyama/ Yamaguchi/Hagi, KARST LINER

Kyoto/Osaka/Kobe - Tokuyama/ Yamaguchi/Hagi, KARST LINER

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway Bus service connecting Osaka, Kyoto and Sannnomiya Kobe with Yamaguchi.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/27 ~ 07/27

Fare

JPY 6,700 ~ JPY 10,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto station Hachijo Exit F3 MapDep. 08:20 PM
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapDep. 09:25 PM
Osaka Station (Higashi-Umeda Station) MapDep. 09:45 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapDep. 10:40 PM
Otake Interchange MapArr. 05:55 AM
Iwakuni Station MapArr. 06:09 AM
Kuga Interchange MapArr. 06:36 AM
Kumage Interchange MapArr. 06:49 AM
Tokuyama Station MapArr. 07:15 AM
Hofu Station MapArr. 07:55 AM
Yamaguchi Komeya-cho MapArr. 08:29 AM
Yamaguchi Yuda-Onsen MapArr. 08:35 AM
Otachuo MapArr. 09:05 AM
Hagi Bus Center MapArr. 09:40 AM
Nagatoshi City Hall MapArr. 10:15 AM
Nagatoshi Station MapArr. 10:18 AM
Senza Kitchen MapArr. 10:24 AM

From:Nagato(Yamaguchi) To:Kyoto(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Kyoto/Osaka/Kobe - Tokuyama/ Yamaguchi/Hagi, KARST LINER

Kyoto/Osaka/Kobe - Tokuyama/ Yamaguchi/Hagi, KARST LINER

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
A highway Bus service connecting Osaka, Kyoto and Sannnomiya Kobe with Yamaguchi.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/27 ~ 07/27

Fare

JPY 6,700 ~ JPY 10,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Senza Kitchen MapDep. 05:48 PM
Nagatoshi Station MapDep. 05:54 PM
Nagatoshi City Hall MapDep. 05:57 PM
Hagi Bus Center MapDep. 06:40 PM
Otachuo MapDep. 07:15 PM
Yamaguchi Yuda-Onsen MapDep. 07:45 PM
Yamaguchi Komeya-cho MapDep. 07:51 PM
Hofu Station MapDep. 08:25 PM
Tokuyama Station MapDep. 09:05 PM
Kumage Interchange MapDep. 09:31 PM
Kuga Interchange MapDep. 09:44 PM
Iwakuni Station MapDep. 10:11 PM
Otake Interchange MapDep. 10:25 PM
Sannomiya Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:35 AM
Universal Studios Japan® MapArr. 06:15 AM
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapArr. 06:40 AM
Osaka Station (Higashi-Umeda Station) MapArr. 07:00 AM
Kyoto station Hachijo Exit F3 MapArr. 08:08 AM
Links