Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Shinjuku(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
CASUAL TWINKLE LINER, Osaka - Shinjuku

CASUAL TWINKLE LINER, Osaka - Shinjuku

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Osaka and Kyoto with Hachioji and Shinjuku. * Buses are equipped with either outlets or USB ports.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/28

Fare

JPY 5,900 ~ JPY 7,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Universal Studios Japan MapDep. 08:10 PM
Abenobashi Station MapDep. 08:45 PM
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapDep. 09:05 PM
Osaka Sta.(Higashi-Umeda Sta.) MapDep. 09:25 PM
Kyoto station Hachijo Exit F3 MapDep. 10:28 PM
Chuo Expressway Hachioji MapArr. 05:10 AM
JR Hachioji Station North Exit MapArr. 05:24 AM
Keio Hachioji Station MapArr. 05:29 AM
Chuo Expressway Hino MapArr. 05:46 AM
Chuo Expressway Fuchu MapArr. 05:53 AM
Chuo Expressway Jindaiji MapArr. 05:57 AM
Chuo Expressway Mitaka MapArr. 05:59 AM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:34 AM

From:Shinjuku(Tokyo) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
CASUAL TWINKLE LINER, Osaka - Shinjuku

CASUAL TWINKLE LINER, Osaka - Shinjuku

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Osaka and Kyoto with Hachioji and Shinjuku. * Buses are equipped with either outlets or USB ports.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/28

Fare

JPY 5,900 ~ JPY 7,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 09:10 PM
Shinjuku Station West Exit MapDep. 09:10 PM
Chuo Expressway Mitaka MapDep. 09:30 PM
Chuo Expressway Jindaiji MapDep. 09:32 PM
Chuo Expressway Fuchu MapDep. 09:36 PM
Chuo Expressway Hino MapDep. 09:43 PM
Keio Hachioji Station MapDep. 10:00 PM
JR Hachioji Station North Exit MapDep. 10:05 PM
Chuo Expressway Hachioji MapDep. 10:19 PM
Kyoto station Hachijo Exit F3 MapArr. 05:00 AM
Osaka Sta.(Higashi-Umeda Sta.) MapArr. 05:56 AM
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapArr. 06:16 AM
Abenobashi Station MapArr. 06:37 AM
Universal Studios Japan MapArr. 07:07 AM
Links