Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Shinjuku(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
TWINKLE LINER, Osaka - Shinjuku

TWINKLE LINER, Osaka - Shinjuku

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Osaka and Kyoto with Hachioji and Shinjuku. * Buses are equipped with either outlets or USB ports.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 03/27

Fare

JPY 8,300 ~ JPY 9,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Universal Studios Japan MapDep. 09:35 PM
Abenobashi Station MapDep. 10:10 PM
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapDep. 10:30 PM
Osaka Sta.(Higashi-Umeda Sta.) MapDep. 10:50 PM
Kyoto station Hachijo Exit F3 MapDep. 11:53 PM
Chuo Expressway Hachioji MapArr. 06:06 AM
JR Hachioji Station North Exit MapArr. 06:20 AM
Keio Hachioji Station MapArr. 06:25 AM
Chuo Expressway Hino MapArr. 06:47 AM
Chuo Expressway Fuchu MapArr. 06:54 AM
Chuo Expressway Jindaiji MapArr. 06:58 AM
Chuo Expressway Mitaka MapArr. 07:00 AM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 07:54 AM

From:Shinjuku(Tokyo) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
TWINKLE LINER, Osaka - Shinjuku

TWINKLE LINER, Osaka - Shinjuku

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Osaka and Kyoto with Hachioji and Shinjuku. * Buses are equipped with either outlets or USB ports.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 03/27

Fare

JPY 8,300 ~ JPY 9,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 10:20 PM
Chuo Expressway Mitaka MapDep. 10:40 PM
Chuo Expressway Jindaiji MapDep. 10:42 PM
Chuo Expressway Fuchu MapDep. 10:46 PM
Chuo Expressway Hino MapDep. 10:53 PM
Keio Hachioji Station MapDep. 11:10 PM
JR Hachioji Station North Exit MapDep. 11:15 PM
Chuo Expressway Hachioji MapDep. 11:29 PM
Kyoto station Hachijo Exit F3 MapArr. 05:52 AM
Osaka Sta.(Higashi-Umeda Sta.) MapArr. 06:48 AM
Namba Sta.(OCAT Building) MapArr. 07:08 AM
Abenobashi Station MapArr. 07:29 AM
Universal Studios Japan MapArr. 07:59 AM
Links