Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Ayabe(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Fukuchiyama-Osaka Tokkyu New Star

Fukuchiyama-Osaka Tokkyu New Star

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Fukuchiyama with Osaka.

Bookable Days of Operation

03/01 ~ 03/28

Fare

JPY 1,750 ~ JPY 1,850

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Higashi-Osaka-Fuse Sta. MapDep. 04:50 PM
Uehommachi sta.(In front of HiHi Town) MapDep. 05:10 PM
Dotonbori MapDep. 05:15 PM
Shinsaibashi/Nagahoribashi MapDep. 05:20 PM
Osaka Station Bus Platform 1 (under the JR elevated at Sakurabashi Exit) MapDep. 05:40 PM
Fukuchiyama Interchange MapArr. 07:25 PM
Isa Station MapArr. 07:35 PM
Matsunawate MapArr. 07:45 PM
Fukuchiyama City Hall MapArr. 07:47 PM
Fukuchiyama station (North Exit No. 5) MapArr. 07:50 PM

From:Ayabe(Kyoto) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Fukuchiyama-Osaka Tokkyu New Star

Fukuchiyama-Osaka Tokkyu New Star

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Fukuchiyama with Osaka.

Bookable Days of Operation

03/01 ~ 03/28

Fare

JPY 1,750 ~ JPY 1,850

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Fukuchiyama station (North Exit No. 5) MapDep. 06:30 AM
Fukuchiyama City Hall MapDep. 06:33 AM
Matsunawate MapDep. 06:35 AM
Isa Station MapDep. 06:45 AM
Fukuchiyama Interchange MapDep. 06:55 AM
Osaka Station Bus Platform 1 (under the JR elevated at Sakurabashi Exit) MapArr. 08:35 AM
Sakurajima Station MapArr. 08:55 AM
Universal Studios Japan MapArr. 09:00 AM
Links