Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Takamatsu(Kagawa) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Takamatsu Sanuki-Osaka Express

Takamatsu Sanuki-Osaka Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
A Highway line connecting Takamatsu with Osaka.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/18 ~ 08/18

Fare

JPY 3,900 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 20 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.3 MapDep. 06:00Dep. 06:30Dep. 07:00Dep. 07:40Dep. 08:00Dep. 08:30Dep. 09:00Dep. 09:30Dep. 10:00Dep. 10:30Dep. 11:00Dep. 12:00Dep. 13:00Dep. 14:00Dep. 15:00Dep. 16:00Dep. 17:00Dep. 18:00Dep. 19:00Dep. 20:00
Kencho-dori MapDep. 06:04Dep. 06:34Dep. 07:04Dep. 07:44Dep. 08:04Dep. 08:34Dep. 09:04Dep. 09:34Dep. 10:04Dep. 10:34Dep. 11:04Dep. 12:04Dep. 13:04Dep. 14:04Dep. 15:04Dep. 16:04Dep. 17:04Dep. 18:04Dep. 19:04Dep. 20:04
Ritsurin koen-mae MapDep. 06:07Dep. 06:37Dep. 07:07Dep. 07:47Dep. 08:07Dep. 08:37Dep. 09:07Dep. 09:37Dep. 10:07Dep. 10:37Dep. 11:07Dep. 12:07Dep. 13:07Dep. 14:07Dep. 15:07Dep. 16:07Dep. 17:07Dep. 18:07Dep. 19:07Dep. 20:07
Yume Town-Takamatsu MapDep. 06:11Dep. 06:41Dep. 07:11Dep. 07:51Dep. 08:11Dep. 08:41Dep. 09:11Dep. 09:41Dep. 10:11Dep. 10:41Dep. 11:11Dep. 12:11Dep. 13:11Dep. 14:11Dep. 15:11Dep. 16:11Dep. 17:11Dep. 18:11Dep. 19:11Dep. 20:11
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:21Dep. 06:51Dep. 07:21Dep. 08:01Dep. 08:21Dep. 08:51Dep. 09:21Dep. 09:51Dep. 10:21Dep. 10:51Dep. 11:21Dep. 12:21Dep. 13:21Dep. 14:21Dep. 15:21Dep. 16:21Dep. 17:26Dep. 18:26Dep. 19:21Dep. 20:21
Kosoku(Express way) Miki MapDep. 06:27Dep. 06:57Dep. 07:27Dep. 08:07Dep. 08:27Dep. 08:57Dep. 09:27Dep. 09:57Dep. 10:27Dep. 10:57Dep. 11:27Dep. 12:27Dep. 13:27Dep. 14:27Dep. 15:27Dep. 16:27Dep. 17:32Dep. 18:32Dep. 19:27Dep. 20:27
Kosoku(Express way) Shido MapDep. 06:32Dep. 07:02Dep. 07:32Dep. 08:12Dep. 08:32Dep. 09:02Dep. 09:32Dep. 10:02Dep. 10:32Dep. 11:02Dep. 11:32Dep. 12:32Dep. 13:32Dep. 14:32Dep. 15:32Dep. 16:32Dep. 17:37Dep. 18:37Dep. 19:32Dep. 20:32
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda MapDep. 06:40Dep. 07:10Dep. 07:40Dep. 08:20Dep. 08:40Dep. 09:10Dep. 09:40Dep. 10:10Dep. 10:40Dep. 11:10Dep. 11:40Dep. 12:40Dep. 13:40Dep. 14:40Dep. 15:40Dep. 16:40Dep. 17:45Dep. 18:45Dep. 19:40Dep. 20:40
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi MapDep. 06:47Dep. 07:17Dep. 07:47Dep. 08:27Dep. 08:47Dep. 09:17Dep. 09:47Dep. 10:17Dep. 10:47Dep. 11:17Dep. 11:47Dep. 12:47Dep. 13:47Dep. 14:47Dep. 15:47Dep. 16:47Dep. 17:52Dep. 18:52Dep. 19:47Dep. 20:47
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa MapDep. 06:54Dep. 07:23Dep. 07:54Dep. 08:33Dep. 08:54Dep. 09:23Dep. 09:54Dep. 10:23Dep. 10:54Dep. 11:23Dep. 11:54Dep. 12:53Dep. 13:53Dep. 14:54Dep. 15:53Dep. 16:54Dep. 17:58Dep. 18:58Dep. 19:53Dep. 20:54
Naruto-nishi MapDep. 07:07Dep. 07:34Dep. 08:07Dep. 08:44Dep. 09:07Dep. 09:34Dep. 10:07Dep. 10:34Dep. 11:07Dep. 11:34Dep. 12:07Dep. 13:04Dep. 14:04Dep. 15:07Dep. 16:04Dep. 17:07Dep. 18:09Dep. 19:09Dep. 20:04Dep. 21:07
JR Namba Station MapArr. 09:26Arr. 09:46Arr. 10:26Arr. 10:56Arr. 11:26Arr. 11:46Arr. 12:26Arr. 12:46Arr. 13:26Arr. 13:46Arr. 14:26Arr. 15:16Arr. 16:34Arr. 17:16Arr. 18:34Arr. 19:16Arr. 20:34Arr. 21:16Arr. 22:34Arr. 23:16
Osaka(Hankyu-Sanbangai) Map Arr. 10:01 Arr. 11:11 Arr. 12:01 Arr. 13:01 Arr. 14:01 Arr. 15:31 Arr. 17:31 Arr. 19:31 Arr. 21:31 Arr. 23:31
JR Osaka Station MapArr. 09:46 Arr. 10:46 Arr. 11:46 Arr. 12:46 Arr. 13:46 Arr. 14:46 Arr. 16:54 Arr. 18:54 Arr. 20:54 Arr. 22:54 

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Takamatsu(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
Takamatsu Sanuki-Osaka Express

Takamatsu Sanuki-Osaka Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
A Highway line connecting Takamatsu with Osaka.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/18 ~ 08/18

Fare

JPY 3,900 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 20 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Osaka Station MapDep. 06:40 Dep. 08:10 Dep. 10:10 Dep. 12:10 Dep. 14:10 Dep. 15:40 Dep. 16:40 Dep. 17:40 Dep. 18:40 Dep. 20:10 
Osaka(Hankyu-Sanbangai) Map Dep. 07:10 Dep. 09:10 Dep. 11:10 Dep. 13:10 Dep. 15:10 Dep. 16:10 Dep. 17:10 Dep. 18:10 Dep. 19:10 Dep. 21:10
JR Namba Station MapDep. 06:55Dep. 07:30Dep. 08:25Dep. 09:30Dep. 10:25Dep. 11:30Dep. 12:25Dep. 13:30Dep. 14:25Dep. 15:30Dep. 15:55Dep. 16:30Dep. 16:55Dep. 17:30Dep. 17:55Dep. 18:30Dep. 18:55Dep. 19:30Dep. 20:25Dep. 21:30
Naruto-nishi MapArr. 09:21Arr. 09:38Arr. 10:51Arr. 11:38Arr. 12:51Arr. 13:38Arr. 14:51Arr. 15:38Arr. 16:43Arr. 17:28Arr. 18:13Arr. 18:28Arr. 19:13Arr. 19:28Arr. 20:13Arr. 20:28Arr. 21:13Arr. 21:28Arr. 22:43Arr. 23:26
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa MapArr. 09:34Arr. 09:51Arr. 11:04Arr. 11:51Arr. 13:04Arr. 13:51Arr. 15:04Arr. 15:51Arr. 16:56Arr. 17:41Arr. 18:26Arr. 18:41Arr. 19:26Arr. 19:41Arr. 20:26Arr. 20:41Arr. 21:26Arr. 21:41Arr. 22:56Arr. 23:39
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi MapArr. 09:41Arr. 09:58Arr. 11:11Arr. 11:58Arr. 13:11Arr. 13:58Arr. 15:11Arr. 15:58Arr. 17:03Arr. 17:48Arr. 18:33Arr. 18:48Arr. 19:33Arr. 19:48Arr. 20:33Arr. 20:48Arr. 21:33Arr. 21:48Arr. 23:03Arr. 23:46
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda MapArr. 09:48Arr. 10:05Arr. 11:18Arr. 12:05Arr. 13:18Arr. 14:05Arr. 15:18Arr. 16:05Arr. 17:10Arr. 17:55Arr. 18:40Arr. 18:55Arr. 19:40Arr. 19:55Arr. 20:40Arr. 20:55Arr. 21:40Arr. 21:55Arr. 23:10Arr. 23:53
Kosoku(Express way) Shido MapArr. 09:56Arr. 10:13Arr. 11:26Arr. 12:13Arr. 13:26Arr. 14:13Arr. 15:26Arr. 16:13Arr. 17:18Arr. 18:03Arr. 18:48Arr. 19:03Arr. 19:48Arr. 20:03Arr. 20:48Arr. 21:03Arr. 21:48Arr. 22:03Arr. 23:18Arr. 00:01
Kosoku(Express way) Miki MapArr. 10:01Arr. 10:18Arr. 11:31Arr. 12:18Arr. 13:31Arr. 14:18Arr. 15:31Arr. 16:18Arr. 17:23Arr. 18:08Arr. 18:53Arr. 19:08Arr. 19:53Arr. 20:08Arr. 20:53Arr. 21:08Arr. 21:53Arr. 22:08Arr. 23:23Arr. 00:06
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal MapArr. 10:07Arr. 10:24Arr. 11:37Arr. 12:24Arr. 13:37Arr. 14:24Arr. 15:37Arr. 16:24Arr. 17:29Arr. 18:14Arr. 18:59Arr. 19:14Arr. 19:59Arr. 20:14Arr. 20:59Arr. 21:14Arr. 21:59Arr. 22:14Arr. 23:29Arr. 00:12
Yume Town-Takamatsu MapArr. 10:17Arr. 10:34Arr. 11:47Arr. 12:34Arr. 13:47Arr. 14:34Arr. 15:47Arr. 16:34Arr. 17:39Arr. 18:24Arr. 19:09Arr. 19:24Arr. 20:09Arr. 20:24Arr. 21:09Arr. 21:24Arr. 22:09Arr. 22:24Arr. 23:39Arr. 00:20
Ritsurin koen-mae MapArr. 10:21Arr. 10:38Arr. 11:51Arr. 12:38Arr. 13:51Arr. 14:38Arr. 15:51Arr. 16:38Arr. 17:43Arr. 18:28Arr. 19:13Arr. 19:28Arr. 20:13Arr. 20:28Arr. 21:13Arr. 21:28Arr. 22:13Arr. 22:28Arr. 23:43Arr. 00:24
Kencho-dori MapArr. 10:24Arr. 10:41Arr. 11:54Arr. 12:41Arr. 13:54Arr. 14:41Arr. 15:54Arr. 16:41Arr. 17:46Arr. 18:31Arr. 19:16Arr. 19:31Arr. 20:16Arr. 20:31Arr. 21:16Arr. 21:31Arr. 22:16Arr. 22:31Arr. 23:46Arr. 00:27
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.3 MapArr. 10:28Arr. 10:45Arr. 11:58Arr. 12:45Arr. 13:58Arr. 14:45Arr. 15:58Arr. 16:45Arr. 17:50Arr. 18:35Arr. 19:20Arr. 19:35Arr. 20:20Arr. 20:35Arr. 21:20Arr. 21:35Arr. 22:20Arr. 22:35Arr. 23:50Arr. 00:30
Links