Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Takamatsu(Kagawa) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Takamatsu Sanuki-Osaka Express

Takamatsu Sanuki-Osaka Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
A Highway line connecting Takamatsu with Osaka.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/29

Fare

JPY 3,500 ~ JPY 4,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 16 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.3 MapDep. 06:00 AMDep. 07:00 AMDep. 08:00 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 12:00 PMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 02:00 PMDep. 03:00 PMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 07:00 PMDep. 08:00 PM
Kencho-dori MapDep. 06:04 AMDep. 07:04 AMDep. 08:04 AMDep. 08:34 AMDep. 09:04 AMDep. 10:04 AMDep. 11:04 AMDep. 12:04 PMDep. 01:04 PMDep. 02:04 PMDep. 03:04 PMDep. 04:04 PMDep. 05:04 PMDep. 06:04 PMDep. 07:04 PMDep. 08:04 PM
Ritsurin koen-mae MapDep. 06:07 AMDep. 07:07 AMDep. 08:07 AMDep. 08:37 AMDep. 09:07 AMDep. 10:07 AMDep. 11:07 AMDep. 12:07 PMDep. 01:07 PMDep. 02:07 PMDep. 03:07 PMDep. 04:07 PMDep. 05:07 PMDep. 06:07 PMDep. 07:07 PMDep. 08:07 PM
Yume Town-Takamatsu MapDep. 06:11 AMDep. 07:11 AMDep. 08:11 AMDep. 08:41 AMDep. 09:11 AMDep. 10:11 AMDep. 11:11 AMDep. 12:11 PMDep. 01:11 PMDep. 02:11 PMDep. 03:11 PMDep. 04:11 PMDep. 05:11 PMDep. 06:11 PMDep. 07:11 PMDep. 08:11 PM
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:21 AMDep. 07:21 AMDep. 08:21 AMDep. 08:51 AMDep. 09:21 AMDep. 10:21 AMDep. 11:21 AMDep. 12:21 PMDep. 01:21 PMDep. 02:21 PMDep. 03:21 PMDep. 04:21 PMDep. 05:26 PMDep. 06:26 PMDep. 07:21 PMDep. 08:21 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Miki MapDep. 06:27 AMDep. 07:27 AMDep. 08:27 AMDep. 08:57 AMDep. 09:27 AMDep. 10:27 AMDep. 11:27 AMDep. 12:27 PMDep. 01:27 PMDep. 02:27 PMDep. 03:27 PMDep. 04:27 PMDep. 05:32 PMDep. 06:32 PMDep. 07:27 PMDep. 08:27 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Shido MapDep. 06:32 AMDep. 07:32 AMDep. 08:32 AMDep. 09:02 AMDep. 09:32 AMDep. 10:32 AMDep. 11:32 AMDep. 12:32 PMDep. 01:32 PMDep. 02:32 PMDep. 03:32 PMDep. 04:32 PMDep. 05:37 PMDep. 06:37 PMDep. 07:32 PMDep. 08:32 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda MapDep. 06:40 AMDep. 07:40 AMDep. 08:40 AMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 11:40 AMDep. 12:40 PMDep. 01:40 PMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 03:40 PMDep. 04:40 PMDep. 05:45 PMDep. 06:45 PMDep. 07:40 PMDep. 08:40 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi MapDep. 06:47 AMDep. 07:47 AMDep. 08:47 AMDep. 09:17 AMDep. 09:47 AMDep. 10:47 AMDep. 11:47 AMDep. 12:47 PMDep. 01:47 PMDep. 02:47 PMDep. 03:47 PMDep. 04:47 PMDep. 05:52 PMDep. 06:52 PMDep. 07:47 PMDep. 08:47 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa MapDep. 06:54 AMDep. 07:53 AMDep. 08:54 AMDep. 09:23 AMDep. 09:54 AMDep. 10:53 AMDep. 11:54 AMDep. 12:53 PMDep. 01:53 PMDep. 02:54 PMDep. 03:53 PMDep. 04:54 PMDep. 05:58 PMDep. 06:58 PMDep. 07:53 PMDep. 08:54 PM
Naruto-nishi MapDep. 07:07 AMDep. 08:04 AMDep. 09:07 AMDep. 09:34 AMDep. 10:07 AMDep. 11:04 AMDep. 12:07 PMDep. 01:04 PMDep. 02:04 PMDep. 03:07 PMDep. 04:04 PMDep. 05:07 PMDep. 06:09 PMDep. 07:09 PMDep. 08:04 PMDep. 09:07 PM
JR Namba Station MapArr. 09:16 AMArr. 10:16 AMArr. 11:16 AMArr. 11:46 AMArr. 12:16 PMArr. 01:16 PMArr. 02:16 PMArr. 03:16 PMArr. 04:24 PMArr. 05:16 PMArr. 06:24 PMArr. 07:16 PMArr. 08:24 PMArr. 09:16 PMArr. 10:24 PMArr. 11:16 PM
Osaka(Hankyu-Sanbangai) Map Arr. 10:31 AM Arr. 12:01 PM Arr. 01:31 PM Arr. 03:31 PM Arr. 05:31 PM Arr. 07:31 PM Arr. 09:31 PM Arr. 11:31 PM
JR Osaka Station MapArr. 09:36 AM Arr. 11:36 AM Arr. 12:36 PM Arr. 02:36 PM Arr. 04:44 PM Arr. 06:44 PM Arr. 08:44 PM Arr. 10:44 PM 

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Takamatsu(Kagawa) |Highway Bus
Takamatsu Sanuki-Osaka Express

Takamatsu Sanuki-Osaka Express

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
A Highway line connecting Takamatsu with Osaka.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/29

Fare

JPY 3,500 ~ JPY 4,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 16 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR Osaka Station MapDep. 06:40 AM Dep. 08:10 AM Dep. 10:10 AM Dep. 12:10 PM Dep. 02:10 PM Dep. 04:10 PM Dep. 06:10 PM Dep. 08:10 PM 
Osaka(Hankyu-Sanbangai) Map Dep. 07:10 AM Dep. 09:10 AM Dep. 11:10 AM Dep. 01:10 PM Dep. 03:10 PM Dep. 05:10 PM Dep. 07:10 PM Dep. 09:10 PM
JR Namba Station MapDep. 06:55 AMDep. 07:30 AMDep. 08:25 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 10:25 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 12:25 PMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 02:25 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 04:25 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 06:25 PMDep. 07:30 PMDep. 08:25 PMDep. 09:30 PM
Naruto-nishi MapArr. 09:11 AMArr. 09:38 AMArr. 10:41 AMArr. 11:38 AMArr. 12:41 PMArr. 01:38 PMArr. 02:41 PMArr. 03:38 PMArr. 04:33 PMArr. 05:28 PMArr. 06:33 PMArr. 07:28 PMArr. 08:33 PMArr. 09:28 PMArr. 10:33 PMArr. 11:26 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Hiketa MapArr. 09:24 AMArr. 09:51 AMArr. 10:54 AMArr. 11:51 AMArr. 12:54 PMArr. 01:51 PMArr. 02:54 PMArr. 03:51 PMArr. 04:46 PMArr. 05:41 PMArr. 06:46 PMArr. 07:41 PMArr. 08:46 PMArr. 09:41 PMArr. 10:46 PMArr. 11:39 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Ouchi MapArr. 09:31 AMArr. 09:58 AMArr. 11:01 AMArr. 11:58 AMArr. 01:01 PMArr. 01:58 PMArr. 03:01 PMArr. 03:58 PMArr. 04:53 PMArr. 05:48 PMArr. 06:53 PMArr. 07:48 PMArr. 08:53 PMArr. 09:48 PMArr. 10:53 PMArr. 11:46 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Tsuda MapArr. 09:38 AMArr. 10:05 AMArr. 11:08 AMArr. 12:05 PMArr. 01:08 PMArr. 02:05 PMArr. 03:08 PMArr. 04:05 PMArr. 05:00 PMArr. 05:55 PMArr. 07:00 PMArr. 07:55 PMArr. 09:00 PMArr. 09:55 PMArr. 11:00 PMArr. 11:53 PM
Kosoku(Express way) Shido MapArr. 09:46 AMArr. 10:13 AMArr. 11:16 AMArr. 12:13 PMArr. 01:16 PMArr. 02:13 PMArr. 03:16 PMArr. 04:13 PMArr. 05:08 PMArr. 06:03 PMArr. 07:08 PMArr. 08:03 PMArr. 09:08 PMArr. 10:03 PMArr. 11:08 PMArr. 12:01 AM
Kosoku(Express way) Miki MapArr. 09:51 AMArr. 10:18 AMArr. 11:21 AMArr. 12:18 PMArr. 01:21 PMArr. 02:18 PMArr. 03:21 PMArr. 04:18 PMArr. 05:13 PMArr. 06:08 PMArr. 07:13 PMArr. 08:08 PMArr. 09:13 PMArr. 10:08 PMArr. 11:13 PMArr. 12:06 AM
Takamatsu-chuo Interchange-Bus Terminal MapArr. 09:57 AMArr. 10:24 AMArr. 11:27 AMArr. 12:24 PMArr. 01:27 PMArr. 02:24 PMArr. 03:27 PMArr. 04:24 PMArr. 05:19 PMArr. 06:14 PMArr. 07:19 PMArr. 08:14 PMArr. 09:19 PMArr. 10:14 PMArr. 11:19 PMArr. 12:12 AM
Yume Town-Takamatsu MapArr. 10:07 AMArr. 10:34 AMArr. 11:37 AMArr. 12:34 PMArr. 01:37 PMArr. 02:34 PMArr. 03:37 PMArr. 04:34 PMArr. 05:29 PMArr. 06:24 PMArr. 07:29 PMArr. 08:24 PMArr. 09:29 PMArr. 10:24 PMArr. 11:29 PMArr. 12:20 AM
Ritsurin koen-mae MapArr. 10:11 AMArr. 10:38 AMArr. 11:41 AMArr. 12:38 PMArr. 01:41 PMArr. 02:38 PMArr. 03:41 PMArr. 04:38 PMArr. 05:33 PMArr. 06:28 PMArr. 07:33 PMArr. 08:28 PMArr. 09:33 PMArr. 10:28 PMArr. 11:33 PMArr. 12:24 AM
Kencho-dori MapArr. 10:14 AMArr. 10:41 AMArr. 11:44 AMArr. 12:41 PMArr. 01:44 PMArr. 02:41 PMArr. 03:44 PMArr. 04:41 PMArr. 05:36 PMArr. 06:31 PMArr. 07:36 PMArr. 08:31 PMArr. 09:36 PMArr. 10:31 PMArr. 11:36 PMArr. 12:27 AM
JR Takamatsu Station Bus stop No.3 MapArr. 10:18 AMArr. 10:45 AMArr. 11:48 AMArr. 12:45 PMArr. 01:48 PMArr. 02:45 PMArr. 03:48 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 06:35 PMArr. 07:40 PMArr. 08:35 PMArr. 09:40 PMArr. 10:35 PMArr. 11:40 PMArr. 12:30 AM
Links