Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Marugame(Kagawa) To:Nagoya(Aichi) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Marugame/Takamatsu-Nagoya Line

Marugame/Takamatsu-Nagoya Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Travel comfortably by bus with 3 rows of independent seats.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/16 ~ 09/15

Fare

JPY 5,800 ~ JPY 8,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Marugame Station MapDep. 21:30
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal MapDep. 21:40
Kosoku(Expressway) Marugame MapDep. 21:44
Sakaide Station MapDep. 22:00
Takamatsu Station Highway Bus Terminal MapDep. 22:40
Youme Town Takamatsu MapDep. 22:50
Takamatsu Chuo Interchange Bus Terminal MapDep. 23:00
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki MapDep. 23:06
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido MapDep. 23:11
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda MapDep. 23:19
Kosoku( Expressway) Ochi MapDep. 23:26
Kosoku( Expressway) Hiketa MapDep. 23:33
Naruto Nishi MapDep. 23:46
Naruto Interchange Kitaguchi MapDep. 23:55
Kosoku (Expressway) Awaji shichi MapDep. 24:13
Meitetsu Bus Center (3/F Bus Stop No. 8) MapArr. 06:10

From:Nagoya(Aichi) To:Marugame(Kagawa) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Marugame/Takamatsu-Nagoya Line

Marugame/Takamatsu-Nagoya Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Travel comfortably by bus with 3 rows of independent seats.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/16 ~ 09/15

Fare

JPY 5,800 ~ JPY 8,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Meitetsu Bus Center (3/F Bus Stop No. 8) MapDep. 23:10
Kosoku (Expressway) Awaji shichi MapArr. 04:29
Naruto Interchange Kitaguchi MapArr. 04:47
Naruto Nishi MapArr. 04:56
Kosoku( Expressway) Hiketa MapArr. 05:09
Kosoku( Expressway) Ochi MapArr. 05:16
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda MapArr. 05:23
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido MapArr. 05:31
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki MapArr. 05:36
Takamatsu Chuo Interchange Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:42
Youme Town Takamatsu MapArr. 05:50
Takamatsu Station Highway Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:00
Sakaide Station MapArr. 06:35
Kosoku(Expressway) Marugame MapArr. 06:51
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:58
Marugame Station MapArr. 07:10
Links