Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hamamatsu(Shizuoka) To:Kyoto(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Kyoto Line

Hamamatsu - Kyoto Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service connecting Hamamatsu in Shizuoka Prefecture with Nagahama and Kyoto.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/28

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 4,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hamamatsu Sta. MapDep. 06:40 AM
Hotel Concorde Hamamatsu Mae MapDep. 06:45 AM
Yamaha Mae MapDep. 06:47 AM
Honda Giken MapDep. 06:57 AM
Hamamatsu Nishi I.C. MapDep. 07:15 AM
Tomei-Kanzanji MapDep. 07:20 AM
Tomei-Mikkabi MapDep. 07:28 AM
Nagashima Onsen MapArr. 09:00 AM
Gojo Keihan (Kiyomizu Gojo Sta.) MapArr. 10:55 AM
Kyoto Sta.-Hachijyoguchi H2 MapArr. 11:05 AM

From:Kyoto(Kyoto) To:Hamamatsu(Shizuoka) |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Kyoto Line

Hamamatsu - Kyoto Line

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service connecting Hamamatsu in Shizuoka Prefecture with Nagahama and Kyoto.
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/28

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 4,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto Sta.-Hachijyoguchi H2 MapDep. 04:50 PM
Gojo Keihan (Kiyomizu Gojo Sta.) MapDep. 05:00 PM
Nagashima Onsen MapDep. 06:55 PM
Tomei-Mikkabi MapArr. 08:27 PM
Tomei-Kanzanji MapArr. 08:33 PM
Hamamatsu Nishi I.C. MapArr. 08:37 PM
Honda Giken MapArr. 08:55 PM
Yamaha Mae MapArr. 09:05 PM
Hotel Concorde Hamamatsu Mae MapArr. 09:07 PM
Hamamatsu Sta. MapArr. 09:12 PM
Links