Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hamamatsu,Shizuoka To:Tokyo/Yokohama |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Bus Facility

>
Description
Route connecting Hamamatsu & Yokohama/Tokyo Big Sight.

Bookable Days of Operation

03/02 ~ 04/02

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 5,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hamamatsu Sta. MapDep. 06:45 AMDep. 08:45 AM 
Aioi MapDep. 06:48 AMDep. 08:48 AM 
Koyasu MapDep. 06:52 AMDep. 08:52 AM 
Sasagase MapDep. 06:57 AMDep. 08:57 AM 
Hamamatsu IC parking lot MapDep. 07:15 AMDep. 09:15 AM 
Iwata IC parking lot MapDep. 07:35 AMDep. 09:35 AM 
Tomei Kakegawa MapDep. 07:46 AMDep. 09:48 AM 
Tomei Gotemba MapArr. 09:30 AMArr. 11:40 AM 
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) MapArr. 11:00 AMArr. 01:15 PM 
Yamashita Kouen Mae MapArr. 11:20 AMArr. 01:35 PM 
Hamamatsu Sta. Map  Dep. 11:29 PM
Hotel Concorde Hamamatsu Mae Map  Dep. 11:34 PM
Yamaha Mae Map  Dep. 11:36 PM
Tomei( Expy) Hamamatsu Kita Map  Dep. 11:50 PM
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map  Dep. 11:59 PM
Iwata IC parking lot Map  Dep. 12:14 AM
Kakegawa Interchange Parking Lot Map  Dep. 12:29 AM
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map  Arr. 05:15 AM
Toranomon Hills Map  Arr. 06:00 AM
Kokusai Tenjijo Mae ( Tokyo Big Sight) Map  Arr. 06:30 AM
Tokyo Disneyland® Map  Arr. 07:00 AM

From:Yokohama/Tokyo To:Hamamatsu,Shizuoka |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Bus Facility

>
Description
Route connecting Hamamatsu & Yokohama/Tokyo Big Sight.

Bookable Days of Operation

03/03 ~ 04/02

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 5,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo Disneyland® Map  Dep. 10:40 PM
Kokusai Tenjijo Mae ( Tokyo Big Sight) Map  Dep. 11:10 PM
Toranomon Hills Map  Dep. 11:50 PM
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map  Dep. 12:40 AM
Kakegawa Interchange Parking Lot Map  Arr. 05:01 AM
Iwata IC parking lot Map  Arr. 05:16 AM
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map  Arr. 05:30 AM
Tomei( Expy) Hamamatsu Kita Map  Arr. 05:39 AM
Yamaha Mae Map  Arr. 05:53 AM
Hotel Concorde Hamamatsu Mae Map  Arr. 05:55 AM
Hamamatsu Sta. Map  Arr. 06:00 AM
Yamashita Kouen Mae MapDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:30 PM 
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) MapDep. 04:00 PMDep. 06:00 PM 
Tomei Gotemba MapDep. 05:32 PMDep. 07:32 PM 
Tomei Kakegawa MapArr. 07:22 PMArr. 09:14 PM 
Iwata IC parking lot MapArr. 07:36 PMArr. 09:28 PM 
Hamamatsu IC parking lot MapArr. 07:49 PMArr. 09:41 PM 
Sasagase MapArr. 07:54 PMArr. 09:46 PM 
Koyasu MapArr. 07:59 PMArr. 09:51 PM 
Aioi MapArr. 08:03 PMArr. 09:55 PM 
Hamamatsu Sta. MapArr. 08:07 PMArr. 09:59 PM