Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hamamatsu,Shizuoka To:Tokyo/Yokohama |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Bus Facility

>
Description
Route connecting Hamamatsu & Yokohama/Tokyo Big Sight.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/27 ~ 06/27

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 4,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hamamatsu Sta. MapDep. 06:45 AM 
Aioi MapDep. 06:48 AM 
Koyasu MapDep. 06:52 AM 
Sasagase MapDep. 06:57 AM 
Hamamatsu IC parking lot MapDep. 07:15 AM 
Iwata IC parking lot MapDep. 07:35 AM 
Tomei Kakegawa MapDep. 07:46 AM 
Tomei Gotemba MapArr. 09:30 AM 
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) MapArr. 11:00 AM 
Yamashita Kouen Mae MapArr. 11:20 AM 
Hamamatsu Sta. Map Dep. 11:29 PM
Hotel Concorde Hamamatsu Mae Map Dep. 11:34 PM
Yamaha Mae Map Dep. 11:36 PM
Tomei( Expy) Hamamatsu Kita Map Dep. 11:50 PM
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map Dep. 11:59 PM
Iwata IC parking lot Map Dep. 12:14 AM
Kakegawa Interchange Parking Lot Map Dep. 12:29 AM
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map Arr. 05:15 AM
Kokusai Tenjijo Mae ( Tokyo Big Sight) Map Arr. 06:30 AM
Tokyo Disneyland® Map Arr. 07:00 AM

From:Yokohama/Tokyo To:Hamamatsu,Shizuoka |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Bus Facility

>
Description
Route connecting Hamamatsu & Yokohama/Tokyo Big Sight.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/27

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo Disneyland® Map Dep. 10:40 PM
Kokusai Tenjijo Mae ( Tokyo Big Sight) Map Dep. 11:10 PM
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map Dep. 12:40 AM
Kakegawa Interchange Parking Lot Map Arr. 04:56 AM
Iwata IC parking lot Map Arr. 05:11 AM
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map Arr. 05:25 AM
Tomei( Expy) Hamamatsu Kita Map Arr. 05:34 AM
Yamaha Mae Map Arr. 05:48 AM
Hotel Concorde Hamamatsu Mae Map Arr. 05:50 AM
Hamamatsu Sta. Map Arr. 05:55 AM
Yamashita Kouen Mae MapDep. 04:20 PM 
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) MapDep. 04:50 PM 
Tomei Gotemba MapDep. 06:22 PM 
Tomei Kakegawa MapArr. 08:12 PM 
Iwata IC parking lot MapArr. 08:26 PM 
Hamamatsu IC parking lot MapArr. 08:39 PM 
Sasagase MapArr. 08:44 PM 
Koyasu MapArr. 08:49 PM 
Aioi MapArr. 08:53 PM 
Hamamatsu Sta. MapArr. 08:57 PM