Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Shizuoka(Shizuoka) To:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Shizuoka-Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line

Shizuoka-Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highay bus between Shizuoka and Yokohama/Haneda Airport. Bus connects Shizuoka with Yokohama station, Minato Mirai, Motomachi-Chukagai (Chinatown) and Haneda Airport daily with 4 trips per day on Satuday, Sunday and holidays.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/28

Fare

JPY 2,800 ~ JPY 3,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shizuoka Sta. Bus stop No.17 MapDep. 07:15 AM
Shin Shizuoka Bus stop No.6 MapDep. 07:20 AM
Mimatsu MapDep. 07:28 AM
Kutsunoya MapDep. 07:31 AM
Furusho MapDep. 07:34 AM
Senagawa nishi MapDep. 07:38 AM
Oshikiri MapDep. 07:48 AM
Eiraku-cho(Expressway Bus) MapDep. 07:54 AM
YCAT(Yokohama City Air Terminal) MapArr. 10:20 AM
Minato Mirai・The Yokohama Bay Hotel Tokyu MapArr. 10:30 AM
Motomachi・Chukagai・YOKOHAMA DOLL MUSEUM MapArr. 10:40 AM
Haneda Airport Garden MapArr. 11:50 AM

From:Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To:Shizuoka(Shizuoka) |Highway Bus
Shizuoka-Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line

Shizuoka-Yokohama/Haneda Airport Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
A highay bus between Shizuoka and Yokohama/Haneda Airport. Bus connects Shizuoka with Yokohama station, Minato Mirai, Motomachi-Chukagai (Chinatown) and Haneda Airport daily with 4 trips per day on Satuday, Sunday and holidays.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/28

Fare

JPY 2,800 ~ JPY 3,200

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Haneda Airport Garden MapDep. 04:10 PM
Motomachi・Chukagai・YOKOHAMA DOLL MUSEUM MapDep. 04:40 PM
Minato Mirai・The Yokohama Bay Hotel Tokyu MapDep. 04:55 PM
YCAT(Yokohama City Air Terminal) MapDep. 05:15 PM
Eiraku-cho MapArr. 07:30 PM
Oshikiri MapArr. 07:36 PM
Senagawa nishi MapArr. 07:46 PM
Furusho MapArr. 07:49 PM
Kutsunoya MapArr. 07:52 PM
Mimatsu MapArr. 07:55 PM
Shin Shizuoka Bus stop No.6 MapArr. 08:02 PM
Shizuoka Sta. Bus stop No.17 MapArr. 08:05 PM
Links