Highway Bus Tickets to/from Ishikawa and Osaka| Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kanazawa(Ishikawa) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Osaka Kanazawa Liner

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Kanazawa with Kyoto and Osaka. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.

Reservation opening dates.

10/19 ~ 11/19

Fare

JPY 3,200 ~ JPY 4,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kenrokuen-shita Map07:10 AM04:30 PM
Korinbo Map07:14 AM04:34 PM
Musashigatsuji Map07:16 AM04:36 PM
Kanazawa Sta. Map07:25 AM04:45 PM
Eki-nishi Godochosha Mae Map07:32 AM04:52 PM
Matto Kaihin Koen Map07:45 AM05:05 PM
Hokuriku Komatsu Map07:56 AM05:16 PM
Amagozen Map08:05 AM05:25 PM
Kyoto-Fukakusa Map11:22 AM08:42 PM
Takatsuki( Meishin Expy) Map11:40 AM09:00 PM
Senri New Town Map11:58 AM09:18 PM
Shin Osaka Map12:08 PM09:28 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map12:17 PM09:37 PM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Kanazawa(Ishikawa) |Highway Bus
Osaka Kanazawa Liner

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Kanazawa with Kyoto and Osaka. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.

Reservation opening dates.

10/19 ~ 11/19

Fare

JPY 3,200 ~ JPY 4,800

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map08:00 AM04:40 PM
Shin Osaka Map08:09 AM04:49 PM
Senri New Town Map08:20 AM05:00 PM
Takatsuki( Meishin Expy) Map08:38 AM05:18 PM
Kyoto-Fukakusa Map08:56 AM05:36 PM
Amagozen Map12:13 PM08:53 PM
Hokuriku Komatsu Map12:22 PM09:02 PM
Matto Kaihin Koen Map12:33 PM09:13 PM
Eki-nishi Godochosha Mae Map12:46 PM09:26 PM
Kanazawa Sta. Map12:53 PM09:33 PM
Musashigatsuji Map12:57 PM09:37 PM
Korinbo Map12:59 PM09:39 PM
Kenrokuen-shita Map01:03 PM09:43 PM
Links