Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kanazawa(Ishikawa) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Osaka Kanazawa Liner

Osaka Kanazawa Liner

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Kanazawa with Kyoto and Osaka. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.

Reservation opening dates.

06/26 ~ 07/27

Fare

JPY 3,200 ~ JPY 5,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kenrokuen-shita Map 07:10 AM 04:30 PM
Korinbo Map 07:14 AM 04:34 PM
Musashigatsuji Map 07:16 AM 04:36 PM
Kanazawa Sta. Map 07:25 AM 04:45 PM
Eki-nishi Godochosha Mae Map 07:32 AM 04:52 PM
Matto Kaihin Koen Map 07:45 AM 05:05 PM
Hokuriku Komatsu Map 07:56 AM 05:16 PM
Amagozen Map 08:05 AM 05:25 PM
Kyoto-Fukakusa Map 11:22 AM 08:42 PM
Takatsuki( Meishin Expy) Map 11:40 AM 09:00 PM
Senri New Town Map 11:58 AM 09:18 PM
Shin Osaka Map 12:08 PM 09:28 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map 12:17 PM 09:37 PM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Kanazawa(Ishikawa) |Highway Bus
Osaka Kanazawa Liner

Osaka Kanazawa Liner

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This highway bus service connects Kanazawa with Kyoto and Osaka. Please Note: Facilities are subject to change depending on the service and vehicle.

Reservation opening dates.

06/26 ~ 07/27

Fare

JPY 3,200 ~ JPY 5,100

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) Map 08:00 AM 04:40 PM
Shin Osaka Map 08:09 AM 04:49 PM
Senri New Town Map 08:20 AM 05:00 PM
Takatsuki( Meishin Expy) Map 08:38 AM 05:18 PM
Kyoto-Fukakusa Map 08:56 AM 05:36 PM
Amagozen Map 12:13 PM 08:53 PM
Hokuriku Komatsu Map 12:22 PM 09:02 PM
Matto Kaihin Koen Map 12:33 PM 09:13 PM
Eki-nishi Godochosha Mae Map 12:46 PM 09:26 PM
Kanazawa Sta. Map 12:53 PM 09:33 PM
Musashigatsuji Map 12:57 PM 09:37 PM
Korinbo Map 12:59 PM 09:39 PM
Kenrokuen-shita Map 01:03 PM 09:43 PM
Links