Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Chiba(Chiba) To:Kyoto(Kyoto) |Highway Bus
Kyoto-Ueno/"Tokyo Disney Resort🄬" Line

Kyoto-Ueno/"Tokyo Disney Resort🄬" Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Chiba and Tokyo with Kyoto.
Available languages
Japanese, English

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/27

Fare

JPY 5,500 ~ JPY 8,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kamatori Station Bus stop No.3 MapDep. 07:50 PM
Kamatori Interchange MapDep. 07:55 PM
JR Chiba Station Bus stop No.21 MapDep. 08:25 PM
Kaihinn Makuhari Station Bus stop No.3 MapDep. 08:50 PM
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal West No.28 MapDep. 09:20 PM
Tokyo Disney Sea Bus Terminal South No.10 MapDep. 09:40 PM
Nishifunabashi Station MapDep. 10:20 PM
Tokyo Skytree Town-mae MapDep. 10:50 PM
Keisei Ueno Station MapDep. 11:10 PM
Otsu Station Bus stop No.1 MapArr. 05:45 AM
Yamashina Station Bus stop No.5 MapArr. 05:59 AM
Sanjo Keihan Station Bus stop No.B1 MapArr. 06:12 AM
Shijokarasuma MapArr. 06:25 AM
Kyoto Sta.-Hachijoguchi H2 MapArr. 06:40 AM

From:Kyoto(Kyoto) To:Chiba(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Kyoto-Ueno/"Tokyo Disney Resort🄬" Line

Kyoto-Ueno/"Tokyo Disney Resort🄬" Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
This highway bus connects Chiba and Tokyo with Kyoto.
Available languages
Japanese, English

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/27

Fare

JPY 5,500 ~ JPY 8,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kyoto Sta.-Hachijoguchi H2 MapDep. 10:50 PM
Shijokarasuma MapDep. 11:05 PM
Sanjo Keihan Station Bus stop No.B1 MapDep. 11:20 PM
Yamashina Station Bus stop No.5 MapDep. 11:35 PM
Otsu Station Bus stop No.1 MapDep. 11:50 PM
Keisei Ueno Station MapArr. 06:20 AM
Asakusa Kaminarimon MapArr. 06:30 AM
Tokyo Skytree Town-mae MapArr. 06:35 AM
Nishifunabashi Station MapArr. 07:00 AM
Tokyo Disneyland Bus Terminal West No.28 MapArr. 07:30 AM
Tokyo Disney Sea Bus Terminal South No.10 MapArr. 07:35 AM
Kaihinn Makuhari Station Bus stop No.3 MapArr. 07:55 AM
JR Chiba Station Bus stop No.21 MapArr. 08:20 AM
Kamatori Interchange MapArr. 08:50 AM
Kamatori Station Bus stop No.3 MapArr. 08:55 AM
Links