Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Nagano(Nagano) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Osaka/Kyoto - Ina/Minowa Line

Osaka/Kyoto - Ina/Minowa Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
The highway bus connects Osaka and Kyoto with Ina and Minowa in Nagano Prefecture. * Bus facilities may differ depending on services.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/28

Fare

JPY 4,400 ~ JPY 5,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Minowa MapDep. 05:40 AMDep. 03:45 PM
Minowa Town Hall MapDep. 05:42 AMDep. 03:47 PM
Ihoku Interchange MapDep. 05:48 AMDep. 03:53 PM
Chuo Expwy. Minowa MapDep. 05:54 AMDep. 03:59 PM
Ina Interchange MapDep. 05:59 AMDep. 04:04 PM
Ina Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:10 AMDep. 04:15 PM
Sawando MapDep. 06:18 AMDep. 04:23 PM
Miyada MapDep. 06:26 AMDep. 04:31 PM
Komagane Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:35 AMDep. 04:40 PM
Komagane Interchange MapDep. 06:42 AMDep. 04:47 PM
Iijima MapDep. 06:49 AMDep. 04:54 PM
Matsukawa MapDep. 06:57 AMDep. 05:02 PM
Takamori MapDep. 07:04 AMDep. 05:09 PM
Kamiiida MapDep. 07:09 AMDep. 05:14 PM
Igara MapDep. 07:16 AMDep. 05:21 PM
Komaba MapDep. 07:23 AMDep. 05:28 PM
Kyoto Fukakusa MapArr. 10:43 AMArr. 08:48 PM
Expwy. Nagaokakyo MapArr. 10:55 AMArr. 09:00 PM
Meishin Expwy. Takatsuki MapArr. 11:15 AMArr. 09:20 PM
Senri New Town MapArr. 11:33 AMArr. 09:38 PM
Shin-Osaka MapArr. 11:43 AMArr. 09:48 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanbangai) MapArr. 11:52 AMArr. 09:57 PM
Universal Studios Japan® MapArr. 12:37 PM 

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Nagano(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Osaka/Kyoto - Ina/Minowa Line

Osaka/Kyoto - Ina/Minowa Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
The highway bus connects Osaka and Kyoto with Ina and Minowa in Nagano Prefecture. * Bus facilities may differ depending on services.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/28

Fare

JPY 4,400 ~ JPY 5,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Universal Studios Japan® Map Dep. 02:55 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanbangai) MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 03:40 PM
Shin-Osaka MapDep. 08:39 AMDep. 03:49 PM
Senri New Town MapDep. 08:50 AMDep. 04:00 PM
Meishin Expwy. Takatsuki MapDep. 09:08 AMDep. 04:18 PM
Expwy. Nagaokakyo MapDep. 09:28 AMDep. 04:38 PM
Kyoto Fukakusa MapDep. 09:40 AMDep. 04:50 PM
Komaba MapArr. 01:00 PMArr. 08:10 PM
Igara MapArr. 01:07 PMArr. 08:17 PM
Kamiiida MapArr. 01:12 PMArr. 08:22 PM
Takamori MapArr. 01:17 PMArr. 08:27 PM
Matsukawa MapArr. 01:24 PMArr. 08:34 PM
Iijima MapArr. 01:32 PMArr. 08:42 PM
Komagane Interchange MapArr. 01:39 PMArr. 08:49 PM
Komagane Bus Terminal MapArr. 01:46 PMArr. 08:56 PM
Miyada MapArr. 01:55 PMArr. 09:05 PM
Sawando MapArr. 02:03 PMArr. 09:13 PM
Ina Bus Terminal MapArr. 02:11 PMArr. 09:21 PM
Ina Interchange MapArr. 02:19 PMArr. 09:29 PM
Chuo Expwy. Minowa MapArr. 02:24 PMArr. 09:34 PM
Ihoku Interchange MapArr. 02:28 PMArr. 09:38 PM
Minowa Town Hall MapArr. 02:34 PMArr. 09:44 PM
Minowa MapArr. 02:36 PMArr. 09:46 PM
Links