Search result 1 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kamikochi(Nagano) To:Matsumoto(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Kamikochi⇒Shin-Shimashima, Norikura Kogen, Shirahone Onsen

Kamikochi⇒Shin-Shimashima, Norikura Kogen, Shirahone Onsen

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
A bus service connecting Kamikochi with Shin-Shimashima, Shirahone Onsen and Norikura Highland. Advanced reservations are required to board the bus. OPERATION PERIOD: 17 April 2022 - 15 November 2022

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/28

Fare

JPY 1,150 ~ JPY 2,710

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kamikochi MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 11:25 AMDep. 12:05 PMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 02:05 PMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 03:15 PMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 04:40 PMDep. 05:30 PM
Imperial Hotel MapDep. 07:52 AMDep. 09:32 AMDep. 10:42 AMDep. 11:27 AMDep. 12:07 PMDep. 01:22 PMDep. 02:07 PMDep. 02:42 PMDep. 03:17 PMDep. 04:02 PMDep. 04:42 PMDep. 05:32 PM
Taisho Pond MapDep. 07:57 AMDep. 09:37 AMDep. 10:47 AMDep. 11:32 AMDep. 12:12 PMDep. 01:27 PMDep. 02:12 PMDep. 02:47 PMDep. 03:22 PMDep. 04:07 PMDep. 04:47 PMDep. 05:37 PM
Oyako-daki MapArr. 08:23 AMArr. 10:03 AMArr. 11:13 AMArr. 11:58 AMArr. 12:38 PMArr. 01:53 PMArr. 02:38 PMArr. 03:13 PMArr. 03:46 PMArr. 04:33 PMArr. 05:13 PMArr. 06:03 PM
Nagawado Dam MapArr. 08:28 AMArr. 10:08 AMArr. 11:18 AMArr. 12:03 PMArr. 12:43 PMArr. 01:58 PMArr. 02:43 PMArr. 03:18 PMArr. 03:53 PMArr. 04:38 PMArr. 05:18 PMArr. 06:08 PM
Hounzaki MapArr. 08:35 AMArr. 10:15 AMArr. 11:25 AMArr. 12:10 PMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 02:05 PMArr. 02:50 PMArr. 03:25 PMArr. 04:00 PMArr. 04:45 PMArr. 05:25 PMArr. 06:15 PM
Midono Dam MapArr. 08:38 AMArr. 10:18 AMArr. 11:28 AMArr. 12:13 PMArr. 12:53 PMArr. 02:08 PMArr. 02:53 PMArr. 03:28 PMArr. 04:03 PMArr. 04:48 PMArr. 05:28 PMArr. 06:18 PM
Nashinokidaira MapArr. 08:39 AMArr. 10:19 AMArr. 11:29 AMArr. 12:14 PMArr. 12:54 PMArr. 02:09 PMArr. 02:54 PMArr. 03:29 PMArr. 04:04 PMArr. 04:49 PMArr. 05:29 PMArr. 06:19 PM
Miyanosawa MapArr. 08:40 AMArr. 10:20 AMArr. 11:30 AMArr. 12:15 PMArr. 12:55 PMArr. 02:10 PMArr. 02:55 PMArr. 03:30 PMArr. 04:05 PMArr. 04:50 PMArr. 05:30 PMArr. 06:20 PM
Inekoki MapArr. 08:40 AMArr. 10:20 AMArr. 11:30 AMArr. 12:15 PMArr. 12:55 PMArr. 02:10 PMArr. 02:55 PMArr. 03:30 PMArr. 04:05 PMArr. 04:50 PMArr. 05:30 PMArr. 06:20 PM
Inekoki Dam MapArr. 08:43 AMArr. 10:23 AMArr. 11:33 AMArr. 12:18 PMArr. 12:58 PMArr. 02:13 PMArr. 02:58 PMArr. 03:33 PMArr. 04:08 PMArr. 04:53 PMArr. 05:33 PMArr. 06:23 PM
Yugawado Map      Arr. 02:58 PM     
Azumi Shisho (City Hall Azumi Branch) MapArr. 08:43 AMArr. 10:26 AMArr. 11:36 AMArr. 12:21 PMArr. 01:01 PMArr. 02:16 PMArr. 03:01 PMArr. 03:36 PMArr. 04:11 PMArr. 04:56 PMArr. 05:36 PMArr. 06:26 PM
Nozawa MapArr. 08:47 AMArr. 10:27 AMArr. 11:37 AMArr. 12:22 PMArr. 01:02 PMArr. 02:17 PMArr. 03:02 PMArr. 03:37 PMArr. 04:12 PMArr. 04:57 PMArr. 05:37 PMArr. 06:27 PM
Hatsudensho MapArr. 08:48 AMArr. 10:28 AMArr. 11:38 AMArr. 12:23 PMArr. 01:03 PMArr. 02:18 PMArr. 03:03 PMArr. 03:38 PMArr. 04:13 PMArr. 04:58 PMArr. 05:38 PMArr. 06:28 PM
Onota MapArr. 08:49 AMArr. 10:29 AMArr. 11:39 AMArr. 12:24 PMArr. 01:04 PMArr. 02:19 PM Arr. 03:39 PMArr. 04:14 PMArr. 04:59 PMArr. 05:39 PMArr. 06:29 PM
Maebuchi MapArr. 08:50 AMArr. 10:30 AMArr. 11:40 AMArr. 12:25 PMArr. 01:05 PMArr. 02:20 PM  Arr. 04:15 PMArr. 05:00 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 06:30 PM
Yugawado Map        Arr. 04:18 PM   
Shin-Shimashima Station MapArr. 08:55 AMArr. 10:35 AM Arr. 12:30 PMArr. 01:10 PMArr. 02:25 PM Arr. 03:45 PMArr. 04:20 PMArr. 05:05 PMArr. 05:45 PMArr. 06:35 PM
Nakadaira MapArr. 08:58 AM Arr. 11:43 AM Arr. 01:43 PM Arr. 03:03 PM Arr. 04:23 PM   
Miyanomae MapArr. 08:59 AM Arr. 11:44 AM Arr. 01:44 PM Arr. 03:04 PM Arr. 04:24 PM   
Onogawa Gakko MapArr. 08:59 AM Arr. 11:44 AM Arr. 01:44 PM Arr. 03:04 PM Arr. 04:24 PM   
Onota Map      Arr. 03:04 PM     
Miyanohara MapArr. 09:00 AM Arr. 11:45 AM Arr. 01:45 PM Arr. 03:05 PM Arr. 04:25 PM   
Bandokoro Otaki (Falls) MapArr. 09:00 AM Arr. 11:45 AM Arr. 01:45 PM Arr. 03:05 PM Arr. 04:25 PM   
Sengenbuchi MapArr. 09:01 AM       Arr. 04:26 PM   
Maebuchi Map      Arr. 03:05 PM     
Shin-Shimashima Station Map  Arr. 11:45 AM         
Sengenbuchi Map  Arr. 11:46 AM Arr. 01:46 PM Arr. 03:06 PM     
Bandokoro MapArr. 09:02 AM Arr. 11:47 AM Arr. 01:47 PM Arr. 03:07 PM Arr. 04:27 PM   
Sengokudaira MapArr. 09:03 AM Arr. 11:48 AM Arr. 01:48 PM Arr. 03:08 PM Arr. 04:28 PM   
Norikura Hoikuen MapArr. 09:03 AM Arr. 11:48 AM Arr. 01:48 PM Arr. 03:08 PM Arr. 04:28 PM   
Naranokizaka MapArr. 09:04 AM Arr. 11:49 AM Arr. 01:49 PM Arr. 03:09 PM Arr. 04:29 PM   
Shirahone Onsen Map      Arr. 03:10 PM Arr. 04:30 PM   
Shin-Shimashima Station Map      Arr. 03:10 PM     
Norikura Kogen Seseraginoyu MapArr. 09:07 AM Arr. 11:52 AM Arr. 01:52 PM Arr. 03:12 PM Arr. 04:32 PM   
Norikura Kogen Tourist Information Center MapArr. 09:08 AM Arr. 11:53 AM Arr. 01:53 PM Arr. 03:13 PM Arr. 04:33 PM   
Suzuran MapArr. 09:09 AM Arr. 11:54 AM Arr. 01:54 PM Arr. 03:14 PM Arr. 04:34 PM   
Ski Resort MapArr. 09:09 AM Arr. 11:54 AM Arr. 01:54 PM Arr. 03:14 PM Arr. 04:34 PM   
Awanoyu Map      Arr. 03:15 PM Arr. 04:35 PM   
Suzuran Bridge MapArr. 09:11 AM Arr. 11:56 AM Arr. 01:56 PM Arr. 03:16 PM Arr. 04:36 PM   
Kyukamura MapArr. 09:14 AM Arr. 11:59 AM Arr. 01:59 PM Arr. 03:19 PM Arr. 04:39 PM   
Matsumoto MapArr. 09:59 AMArr. 11:30 AMArr. 12:44 PMArr. 01:25 PMArr. 02:04 PMArr. 03:22 PMArr. 04:02 PMArr. 04:41 PMArr. 05:22 PMArr. 06:01 PMArr. 06:39 PMArr. 07:16 PM
Links