Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hakuba(Nagano) To:Osaka(Osaka) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Hakuba Line

Osaka-Hakuba Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a direct bus service that connects Osaka, Kyoto with Hakuba.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/10 ~ 08/27

Fare

JPY 8,900 ~ JPY 11,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tsugaike-Kogen MapDep. 01:40 PM
Hakuba Iwatake Mountain Resort MapDep. 01:50 PM
Hakuba-Happo MapDep. 02:00 PM
Snow Peak LAND STATION HAKUBA MapDep. 02:02 PM
Hakubacho MapDep. 02:05 PM
Hakuba-Goryu MapDep. 02:10 PM
Shinano-Omachi Sta. MapDep. 02:38 PM
Azumino-Hotaka MapDep. 03:14 PM
Kyoto-Sta. MapArr. 08:45 PM
Shin-Osaka MapArr. 09:50 PM
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapArr. 10:00 PM

From:Osaka(Osaka) To:Hakuba(Nagano) |Highway Bus
Osaka-Hakuba Line

Osaka-Hakuba Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a direct bus service that connects Osaka, Kyoto with Hakuba.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/08 ~ 08/27

Fare

JPY 9,900 ~ JPY 12,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Osaka(Hankyu Sanban Gai) MapDep. 09:20 PM
Shin-Osaka MapDep. 09:29 PM
Kyoto-Sta. MapDep. 10:35 PM
Azumino-Hotaka MapArr. 05:03 AM
Shinano-Omachi Sta. MapArr. 05:38 AM
Ogizawa Sta. MapArr. 06:18 AM
Hakuba-Goryu MapArr. 07:03 AM
Hakubacho MapArr. 07:10 AM
Snow Peak LAND STATION HAKUBA MapArr. 07:13 AM
Hakuba-Happo MapArr. 07:15 AM
Hakuba Iwatake Mountain Resort MapArr. 07:20 AM
Tsugaike-Kogen MapArr. 07:35 AM
Links