Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Marugame(Kagawa) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Marugame/Takamatsu-Yokohama/Shinjuku Line

Marugame/Takamatsu-Yokohama/Shinjuku Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Travel comfortably by bus with 3 rows of independet seats.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/27

Fare

JPY 8,900 ~ JPY 10,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Marugame Station MapDep. 08:05 PM
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:15 PM
Sakaide Station MapDep. 08:35 PM
Takamatsu Station Highway Bus Terminal MapDep. 09:15 PM
Youme Town Takamatsu MapDep. 09:27 PM
Takamatsu Chuo Interchange Bus Terminal MapDep. 09:37 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki MapDep. 09:43 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido MapDep. 09:48 PM
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda MapDep. 09:56 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Ochi MapDep. 10:03 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Hiketa MapDep. 10:10 PM
Yokohama Station West Exit Bus Stop No. 22 MapArr. 06:45 AM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal (JR Shinjuku Station New South Gate ) MapArr. 07:45 AM
Chuo Expressway Mitaka MapArr. 08:08 AM
Chuo Expressway Jindaiji MapArr. 08:10 AM
Chuo Expressway Fuchu MapArr. 08:14 AM
Chuo Expressway Hino MapArr. 08:21 AM
JR Hachioji Station North Exit/Entrance MapArr. 08:35 AM
Keio Hachioji Station MapArr. 08:40 AM

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Marugame(Kagawa) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Marugame/Takamatsu-Yokohama/Shinjuku Line

Marugame/Takamatsu-Yokohama/Shinjuku Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > > > > > > > > > >
Description
Travel comfortably by bus with 3 rows of independet seats.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/30 ~ 06/27

Fare

JPY 8,900 ~ JPY 10,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal (JR Shinjuku Station New South Gate ) MapDep. 09:15 PM
Yokohama Station West Exit Bus Stop No. 22 MapDep. 10:15 PM
Kosoku( Expressway) Hiketa MapArr. 06:50 AM
Kosoku( Expressway) Ochi MapArr. 06:57 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Tsuda MapArr. 07:04 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Shido MapArr. 07:12 AM
Kosoku(Expressway) Miki MapArr. 07:17 AM
Takamatsu Chuo Interchange Bus Terminal MapArr. 07:23 AM
Youme Town Takamatsu MapArr. 07:33 AM
Takamatsu Station Highway Bus Terminal MapArr. 07:45 AM
Sakaide Station MapArr. 08:20 AM
Zentsuji Interchange Bus Terminal MapArr. 08:43 AM
Marugame Station MapArr. 08:58 AM
Links