Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Chiba(Chiba) To:Kawaguchiko(Yamanashi) |Highway Bus
Kaihinmakuhari-Kawaguchiko Line

Kaihinmakuhari-Kawaguchiko Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This bus connects the Chiba Pref. with a World Heritage Site. 千葉県から世界遺産を結びます
Sightseeing spots
Fuji-Q Highland. Mt. Fuji and Fuji Five Lakes

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/27

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 2,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
JR-Kaihinmakuhari station Bus stop No.3 MapDep. 05:35 AM
Narashino 3rd Junior High School MapDep. 05:45 AM
JR Tsudanuma station Bus stop No.9 MapDep. 05:55 AM
Keisei Tsudanuma station MapDep. 06:05 AM
JR Nishifunabashi station MapDep. 06:50 AM
Fuji-Q Highland MapArr. 09:20 AM
Nisiharakami MapArr. 09:26 AM
Mt. Fuji station Bus stop No.1 MapArr. 09:30 AM
Kawaguchiko station Bus stop No.2 MapArr. 09:40 AM

From:Kawaguchiko(Yamanashi) To:Chiba(Chiba) |Highway Bus
Kaihinmakuhari-Kawaguchiko Line

Kaihinmakuhari-Kawaguchiko Line

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This bus connects the Chiba Pref. with a World Heritage Site. 千葉県から世界遺産を結びます
Sightseeing spots
Fuji-Q Highland. Mt. Fuji and Fuji Five Lakes

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/27

Fare

JPY 2,500 ~ JPY 2,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kawaguchiko station Bus stop No.2 MapDep. 06:10 PM
Mt. Fuji station Bus stop No.1 MapDep. 06:20 PM
Nisiharakami MapDep. 06:24 PM
Fuji-Q Highland MapDep. 06:30 PM
JR Nishifunabashi station MapArr. 09:00 PM
JR Tsudanuma station Bus stop No.9 MapArr. 09:30 PM
Keisei Tsudanuma station MapArr. 09:35 PM
Narashino 3rd Junior High School MapArr. 09:40 PM
JR-Kaihinmakuhari station Bus stop No.3 MapArr. 09:50 PM
Links