Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Omiya,Saitama/Tokyo/Yokohama To:Yokkaichi/Tsu/Ise,Mie |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Toba Line

Toba Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, YCAT(Yokohama Sta.), Shinjuku with Yokkaichi, Tsu, Ise and Toba.
Sightseeing spots
MIe Prefectural Museum, Senshuji Temple, Ise Grand Shrine, Tsukiyonomiya Shrine, Sarutanohiko-jinjya Shrine, Ise Aquarium, Sea Paradise& Yamatonohime Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/28

Fare

JPY 6,900 ~ JPY 12,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Seibu Bus Omiya Office MapDep. 08:15 PM
Omiya Station West Exit MapDep. 08:25 PM
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapDep. 08:45 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 09:20 PM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 09:50 PM
Tachikawa Station North Exit (Bus Stop No. 13) MapDep. 10:45 PM
Kuwana Station MapArr. 04:05 AM
Ikuwa shako MapArr. 04:45 AM
Kintetsu Yokkaichi Station MapArr. 04:55 AM
Sanco Suzuka MapArr. 05:20 AM
Shiroko Station West Exit (Bus Stop No.2) MapArr. 05:30 AM
Tsu Station(East Exit Bus Stop No.3) MapArr. 05:55 AM
Miekaikan MapArr. 06:05 AM
Matsusaka Station(South Exit Bus Stop No.2) MapArr. 06:35 AM
Iseshi Station(Bus Stop No.4) MapArr. 07:15 AM
Sanko-Ise MapArr. 07:25 AM
Futamigaura-Omotesando MapArr. 07:40 AM
Toba Bus Center MapArr. 07:55 AM
Isobe Bus Center MapArr. 08:25 AM

From:Ise/Tsu/Yokkaichi,Mie To:Yokohama/Tokyo/Omiya,Saitama |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Toba Line

Toba Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Omiya, Ikebukuro, YCAT(Yokohama Sta.), Shinjuku with Yokkaichi, Tsu, Ise and Toba.
Sightseeing spots
MIe Prefectural Museum, Senshuji Temple, Ise Grand Shrine, Tsukiyonomiya Shrine, Sarutanohiko-jinjya Shrine, Ise Aquarium, Sea Paradise& Yamatonohime Shrine

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/28

Fare

JPY 6,900 ~ JPY 12,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Isobe Bus Center MapDep. 07:20 PM
Toba Bus Center MapDep. 07:50 PM
Futamigaura-Omotesando MapDep. 08:05 PM
Sanko-Ise MapDep. 08:20 PM
Iseshi Station(Bus Stop No.4) MapDep. 08:30 PM
Matsusaka Station(South Exit Bus Stop No.2) MapDep. 09:10 PM
Miekaikan MapDep. 09:40 PM
Tsu Station(East Exit Bus Stop No.3) MapDep. 09:50 PM
Shiroko Station West Exit (Bus Stop No.2) MapDep. 10:15 PM
Sanco Suzuka MapDep. 10:25 PM
Kintetsu Yokkaichi Station MapDep. 10:55 PM
Ikuwa shako MapDep. 11:05 PM
Kuwana Station MapDep. 11:45 PM
Tachikawa Station North Exit (Bus Stop No. 13) MapArr. 05:00 AM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 05:50 AM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 06:15 AM
Saitama-Shintoshin Bus Terminal MapArr. 06:50 AM
Omiya Station West Exit MapArr. 07:05 AM
Seibu Bus Omiya Office MapArr. 07:15 AM
Links