Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo To:Karuizawa/Saku/Komoro/Ueda,Nagano |Highway Bus
Chikuma Lines

Chikuma Lines

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Shinjuku, Ikebukuro and Nerima with Karuizawa, Saku and Komoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/17 ~ 07/16

Fare

JPY 2,100 ~ JPY 3,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 15 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:45             Dep. 19:25
Sunshine City Prince Hotel Map  Dep. 09:00            
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 07:15Dep. 08:10Dep. 09:10Dep. 11:10Dep. 13:10Dep. 14:50Dep. 19:10Dep. 09:30Dep. 15:20Dep. 08:20Dep. 10:10Dep. 14:40Dep. 16:30Dep. 18:10Dep. 19:50
Shimo-Ochiai Station MapDep. 07:25Dep. 08:20Dep. 09:20Dep. 11:20Dep. 13:20Dep. 15:00Dep. 19:20Dep. 09:40Dep. 15:30Dep. 08:30Dep. 10:20Dep. 14:50Dep. 16:40Dep. 18:20Dep. 20:00
Nerima Station (Nerima City Hall) MapDep. 07:35Dep. 08:30Dep. 09:30Dep. 11:30Dep. 13:30Dep. 15:10Dep. 19:30Dep. 09:50Dep. 15:40Dep. 08:40Dep. 10:30Dep. 15:00Dep. 16:50Dep. 18:30Dep. 20:10
Kawagoe Matoba MapDep. 08:05Dep. 09:00Dep. 10:00Dep. 12:00Dep. 14:00Dep. 15:40Dep. 20:00Dep. 10:20Dep. 16:10Dep. 09:10Dep. 11:00Dep. 15:30Dep. 17:20Dep. 19:00Dep. 20:40
Tomioka MapArr. 09:19Arr. 10:14Arr. 11:14Arr. 13:14Arr. 15:14Arr. 16:54Arr. 21:14   Arr. 12:14 Arr. 18:34Arr. 20:14Arr. 21:59
Shimonita Map     Arr. 17:06Arr. 21:26Arr. 11:44Arr. 17:34Arr. 10:34    Arr. 22:11
Karuizawa 72 Golf MapArr. 09:54Arr. 10:49Arr. 11:49Arr. 13:49Arr. 15:49Arr. 17:40Arr. 22:00        
Karuizawa Prince Hotel West MapArr. 10:02Arr. 10:57Arr. 11:57Arr. 13:57Arr. 15:57Arr. 17:48Arr. 22:08        
Karuizawa Station MapArr. 10:07Arr. 11:02Arr. 12:02Arr. 14:02Arr. 16:02Arr. 17:53Arr. 22:13        
Machiyakuba Hospital MapArr. 10:14Arr. 11:09 Arr. 14:09Arr. 16:09Arr. 18:00Arr. 22:20        
Hoshino-onsen Tonbonoyu MapArr. 10:19  Arr. 14:14           
Karuizawa Office MapArr. 10:22  Arr. 14:17           
Naka-Karuizawa Map Arr. 11:10  Arr. 16:10Arr. 18:01Arr. 22:21        
Shinano Oiwake Map Arr. 11:16  Arr. 16:16Arr. 18:07Arr. 22:27        
Miyota Station Map Arr. 11:26  Arr. 16:26Arr. 18:17Arr. 22:37        
Saku InterchangeMinami Map       Arr. 12:21Arr. 18:11Arr. 11:11Arr. 12:52Arr. 17:20Arr. 19:12Arr. 20:52Arr. 22:48
Sakudaira Station Map       Arr. 12:28Arr. 18:18      
Komoro Kogen Map         Arr. 11:18Arr. 12:59Arr. 17:27Arr. 19:19Arr. 20:59Arr. 22:55
Tobuyunomaru Map         Arr. 11:27Arr. 13:08Arr. 17:36Arr. 19:28Arr. 21:08Arr. 23:04
Sumiyoshi Map         Arr. 11:35Arr. 13:16Arr. 17:44Arr. 19:36Arr. 21:16Arr. 23:12
Ueda Station Map         Arr. 11:45Arr. 13:26Arr. 17:54Arr. 19:46Arr. 21:26Arr. 23:22
Ueda Office Map         Arr. 11:53Arr. 13:34Arr. 18:02Arr. 19:54Arr. 21:34Arr. 23:30

From:Ueda/Komoro/Saku/Karuizawa,Nagano To:Tokyo |Highway Bus
Chikuma Lines

Chikuma Lines

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Shinjuku, Ikebukuro and Nerima with Karuizawa, Saku and Komoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

06/17 ~ 07/16

Fare

JPY 2,100 ~ JPY 3,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 15 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ueda Office Map         Dep. 06:57Dep. 07:57Dep. 09:27Dep. 11:27Dep. 15:27Dep. 17:57
Ueda Station Map         Dep. 07:10Dep. 08:10Dep. 09:40Dep. 11:40Dep. 15:40Dep. 18:10
Sumiyoshi Map         Dep. 07:20Dep. 08:20Dep. 09:50Dep. 11:50Dep. 15:50Dep. 18:20
Tobuyunomaru Map         Dep. 07:28Dep. 08:28Dep. 09:58Dep. 11:58Dep. 15:58Dep. 18:28
Komoro Kogen Map         Dep. 07:37Dep. 08:37Dep. 10:07Dep. 12:07Dep. 16:07Dep. 18:37
Sakudaira Station Map       Dep. 06:40Dep. 17:00      
Saku InterchangeMinami Map       Dep. 06:50Dep. 17:10Dep. 07:50Dep. 08:50Dep. 10:20Dep. 12:20Dep. 16:20Dep. 18:50
Miyota Station MapDep. 07:25Dep. 09:25  Dep. 14:25Dep. 15:45         
Shinano Oiwake MapDep. 07:35Dep. 09:35  Dep. 14:35Dep. 15:55         
Naka-Karuizawa MapDep. 07:41Dep. 09:41  Dep. 14:41Dep. 16:01         
Machiyakuba Hospital MapDep. 07:42Dep. 09:42  Dep. 14:42Dep. 16:02         
Karuizawa Station MapDep. 08:00Dep. 10:00Dep. 12:45Dep. 14:00Dep. 15:00Dep. 16:20Dep. 18:00        
Karuizawa Prince Hotel West MapDep. 08:05Dep. 10:05Dep. 12:50Dep. 14:05Dep. 15:05Dep. 16:25Dep. 18:05        
Karuizawa 72 Golf MapDep. 08:13Dep. 10:13Dep. 12:58Dep. 14:13Dep. 15:13Dep. 16:33Dep. 18:13        
Shimonita MapDep. 08:48Dep. 10:48     Dep. 07:29Dep. 17:49     Dep. 19:29
Tomioka MapDep. 08:59Dep. 10:59Dep. 13:33Dep. 14:48Dep. 15:48Dep. 17:08Dep. 18:48Dep. 07:40  Dep. 09:29   Dep. 19:40
Kawagoe Matoba MapArr. 10:08Arr. 12:08Arr. 14:42Arr. 15:57Arr. 16:57Arr. 18:17Arr. 19:57Arr. 08:49Arr. 19:07Arr. 09:36Arr. 10:38Arr. 12:06Arr. 14:06Arr. 18:06Arr. 20:49
Nerima Station (Nerima City Hall) MapArr. 10:38Arr. 12:38Arr. 15:12Arr. 16:27Arr. 17:27Arr. 18:47Arr. 20:27Arr. 09:19Arr. 19:37Arr. 10:06Arr. 11:08Arr. 12:36Arr. 14:36Arr. 18:36Arr. 21:19
Shimo-Ochiai Station MapArr. 10:48Arr. 12:48Arr. 15:22Arr. 16:37Arr. 17:37Arr. 18:57Arr. 20:37Arr. 09:29Arr. 19:47Arr. 10:16Arr. 11:18Arr. 12:46Arr. 14:46Arr. 18:46Arr. 21:29
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 11:03Arr. 13:03Arr. 15:37Arr. 16:52Arr. 17:52Arr. 19:12Arr. 20:52Arr. 09:44Arr. 20:02Arr. 10:31Arr. 11:33Arr. 13:01Arr. 15:01Arr. 19:01Arr. 21:44
Sunshine City Prince Hotel Map   Arr. 16:57           
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map      Arr. 21:17 Arr. 20:27     Arr. 22:09
Links