Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo To:Karuizawa/Saku/Komoro/Ueda,Nagano |Highway Bus
Chikuma Lines

Chikuma Lines

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Shinjuku, Ikebukuro and Nerima with Karuizawa, Saku and Komoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

03/02 ~ 04/01

Fare

JPY 2,100 ~ JPY 3,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 17 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:45 AM            Dep. 07:25 PM   
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho Map   Dep. 09:30 AM             
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho a Luxury Collection Hotel Map   Dep. 09:31 AM             
Sunshine City Prince Hotel Map  Dep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:00 AM             
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 07:15 AMDep. 08:10 AMDep. 09:10 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 01:10 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 06:50 PMDep. 03:50 PMDep. 07:40 AMDep. 09:40 AMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 05:10 PMDep. 07:50 PMDep. 08:40 AMDep. 03:10 PMDep. 06:40 PM
Shimo-Ochiai Station MapDep. 07:25 AMDep. 08:20 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 10:20 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 04:20 PMDep. 07:00 PMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 07:50 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 02:50 PMDep. 04:40 PMDep. 05:20 PMDep. 08:00 PMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 06:50 PM
Nerima Station (Nerima City Hall) MapDep. 07:35 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 07:10 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 08:00 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 03:00 PMDep. 04:50 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 08:10 PMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 07:00 PM
Kawagoe Matoba MapDep. 08:05 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 02:00 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 07:40 PMDep. 04:40 PMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:20 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 08:40 PMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 07:30 PM
Tomioka MapArr. 09:19 AMArr. 10:14 AMArr. 11:14 AMArr. 12:14 PMArr. 03:14 PMArr. 06:14 PMArr. 08:54 PM  Arr. 11:44 AM Arr. 06:34 PMArr. 07:14 PMArr. 09:59 PMArr. 10:44 AMArr. 05:14 PM 
Shimonita Map       Arr. 06:04 PMArr. 09:54 AMArr. 11:56 AM   Arr. 10:11 PM   
Karuizawa 72 Golf MapArr. 09:54 AMArr. 10:49 AMArr. 11:49 AMArr. 12:49 PMArr. 03:49 PMArr. 06:49 PMArr. 09:29 PM          
Karuizawa Prince Hotel West MapArr. 10:02 AMArr. 10:57 AMArr. 11:57 AMArr. 12:57 PMArr. 03:57 PMArr. 06:57 PMArr. 09:37 PM          
Karuizawa Station MapArr. 10:07 AMArr. 11:02 AMArr. 12:02 PMArr. 01:02 PMArr. 04:02 PMArr. 07:02 PMArr. 09:42 PM          
Machiyakuba Hospital MapArr. 10:14 AMArr. 11:09 AM Arr. 01:09 PM Arr. 07:09 PMArr. 09:49 PM          
Hoshino-onsen Tonbonoyu MapArr. 10:19 AM  Arr. 01:14 PM Arr. 07:14 PM           
Karuizawa Office MapArr. 10:22 AM  Arr. 01:17 PM Arr. 07:17 PM           
Naka-Karuizawa Map Arr. 11:10 AM    Arr. 09:50 PM          
Shinano Oiwake Map Arr. 11:16 AM    Arr. 09:56 PM          
Miyota Station Map Arr. 11:26 AM    Arr. 10:06 PM          
Saku InterchangeMinami Map       Arr. 06:41 PMArr. 10:31 AMArr. 12:33 PMArr. 05:20 PMArr. 07:12 PMArr. 07:52 PMArr. 10:48 PMArr. 11:22 AMArr. 05:52 PMArr. 09:20 PM
Sakudaira Station Map       Arr. 06:48 PM      Arr. 11:29 AMArr. 05:59 PMArr. 09:27 PM
Iwamurada Map       Arr. 06:54 PM         
Saku Medical Center Map       Arr. 07:00 PM         
Nakagomihashiba Eki-iriguchi Map       Arr. 07:08 PM         
Nozawa (Aioicho) Map       Arr. 07:12 PM         
Usuda Map       Arr. 07:18 PM         
Komoro Station Map              Arr. 11:44 AMArr. 06:14 PMArr. 09:42 PM
Tomi City Hall Map              Arr. 12:01 PMArr. 06:31 PMArr. 09:59 PM
Komoro Kogen Map        Arr. 10:38 AMArr. 12:40 PMArr. 05:27 PMArr. 07:19 PMArr. 07:59 PMArr. 10:55 PM   
Tobuyunomaru Map        Arr. 10:47 AMArr. 12:49 PMArr. 05:36 PMArr. 07:28 PMArr. 08:08 PMArr. 11:04 PM   
Sumiyoshi Map        Arr. 10:55 AMArr. 12:57 PMArr. 05:44 PMArr. 07:36 PMArr. 08:16 PMArr. 11:12 PM   
Ueda Station Map        Arr. 11:05 AMArr. 01:07 PMArr. 05:54 PMArr. 07:46 PMArr. 08:26 PMArr. 11:22 PMArr. 12:22 PMArr. 06:52 PMArr. 10:20 PM
Ueda Office Map        Arr. 11:13 AMArr. 01:15 PMArr. 06:02 PMArr. 07:54 PMArr. 08:34 PMArr. 11:30 PMArr. 12:30 PMArr. 07:00 PMArr. 10:28 PM

From:Ueda/Komoro/Saku/Karuizawa,Nagano To:Tokyo |Highway Bus
Chikuma Lines

Chikuma Lines

Bus Facility

> > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Shinjuku, Ikebukuro and Nerima with Karuizawa, Saku and Komoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

03/02 ~ 04/01

Fare

JPY 2,100 ~ JPY 3,700

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 17 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ueda Office Map        Dep. 06:55 AMDep. 07:55 AMDep. 08:55 AMDep. 09:55 AMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 05:50 AMDep. 11:20 AM 
Ueda Station Map        Dep. 07:08 AMDep. 08:08 AMDep. 09:08 AMDep. 10:08 AMDep. 04:08 PMDep. 06:13 PMDep. 06:03 AMDep. 11:33 AM 
Sumiyoshi Map        Dep. 07:18 AMDep. 08:18 AMDep. 09:18 AMDep. 10:18 AMDep. 04:18 PMDep. 06:23 PM   
Tobuyunomaru Map        Dep. 07:26 AMDep. 08:26 AMDep. 09:26 AMDep. 10:26 AMDep. 04:26 PMDep. 06:31 PM   
Komoro Kogen Map        Dep. 07:35 AMDep. 08:35 AMDep. 09:35 AMDep. 10:35 AMDep. 04:35 PMDep. 06:40 PM   
Tomi City Hall Map              Dep. 06:25 AMDep. 11:55 AMDep. 05:35 PM
Komoro Station Map              Dep. 06:45 AMDep. 12:15 PMDep. 05:55 PM
Usuda Map       Dep. 06:00 AM         
Nozawa (Aioicho) Map       Dep. 06:05 AM         
Nakagomihashiba Eki-iriguchi Map       Dep. 06:09 AM         
Saku Medical Center Map       Dep. 06:17 AM         
Iwamurada Map       Dep. 06:24 AM         
Sakudaira Station Map       Dep. 06:30 AM      Dep. 07:00 AMDep. 12:30 PMDep. 06:10 PM
Saku InterchangeMinami Map       Dep. 06:40 AMDep. 07:45 AMDep. 08:45 AMDep. 09:45 AMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 04:45 PMDep. 06:50 PMDep. 07:15 AMDep. 12:45 PMDep. 06:25 PM
Miyota Station MapDep. 07:30 AM   Dep. 03:30 PM            
Shinano Oiwake MapDep. 07:40 AM   Dep. 03:40 PM            
Naka-Karuizawa MapDep. 07:46 AM   Dep. 03:46 PM            
Karuizawa Office Map Dep. 09:30 AM               
Hoshino-onsen Tonbonoyu Map Dep. 09:33 AM               
Machiyakuba Hospital MapDep. 07:47 AMDep. 09:37 AM  Dep. 03:47 PM            
Karuizawa Station MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 03:00 PMDep. 04:00 PMDep. 05:00 PMDep. 06:00 PM          
Karuizawa Prince Hotel West MapDep. 08:05 AMDep. 10:05 AMDep. 01:05 PMDep. 03:05 PMDep. 04:05 PMDep. 05:05 PMDep. 06:05 PM          
Karuizawa 72 Golf MapDep. 08:13 AMDep. 10:13 AMDep. 01:13 PMDep. 03:13 PMDep. 04:13 PMDep. 05:13 PMDep. 06:13 PM          
Shimonita Map       Dep. 07:19 AM   Dep. 11:24 AM Dep. 07:29 PM   
Tomioka MapDep. 08:48 AMDep. 10:48 AMDep. 01:48 PMDep. 03:48 PMDep. 04:48 PMDep. 05:48 PMDep. 06:48 PM  Dep. 09:24 AM   Dep. 07:40 PMDep. 07:54 AMDep. 01:24 PMDep. 07:04 PM
Kawagoe Matoba MapArr. 09:57 AMArr. 11:57 AMArr. 02:57 PMArr. 04:57 PMArr. 05:57 PMArr. 06:57 PMArr. 07:57 PMArr. 08:37 AMArr. 09:31 AMArr. 10:33 AMArr. 11:31 AMArr. 12:42 PMArr. 06:31 PMArr. 08:49 PMArr. 09:03 AMArr. 02:33 PMArr. 08:13 PM
Nerima Station (Nerima City Hall) MapArr. 10:27 AMArr. 12:27 PMArr. 03:27 PMArr. 05:27 PMArr. 06:27 PMArr. 07:27 PMArr. 08:27 PMArr. 09:07 AMArr. 10:01 AMArr. 11:03 AMArr. 12:01 PMArr. 01:12 PMArr. 07:01 PMArr. 09:19 PMArr. 09:33 AMArr. 03:03 PMArr. 08:43 PM
Shimo-Ochiai Station MapArr. 10:37 AMArr. 12:37 PMArr. 03:37 PMArr. 05:37 PMArr. 06:37 PMArr. 07:37 PMArr. 08:37 PMArr. 09:17 AMArr. 10:11 AMArr. 11:13 AMArr. 12:11 PMArr. 01:22 PMArr. 07:11 PMArr. 09:29 PMArr. 09:43 AMArr. 03:13 PMArr. 08:53 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 10:52 AMArr. 12:52 PMArr. 03:52 PMArr. 05:52 PMArr. 06:52 PMArr. 07:52 PMArr. 08:52 PMArr. 09:32 AMArr. 10:26 AMArr. 11:28 AMArr. 12:26 PMArr. 01:37 PMArr. 07:26 PMArr. 09:44 PMArr. 09:58 AMArr. 03:28 PMArr. 09:08 PM
Sunshine City Prince Hotel Map   Arr. 05:57 PM Arr. 07:57 PM           
Tokyo Garden Terrace Kioicho Map   Arr. 06:21 PM             
The Prince Gallery Tokyo Kioicho a Luxury Collection Hotel Map   Arr. 06:22 PM             
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map      Arr. 09:17 PM      Arr. 10:09 PM  Arr. 09:33 PM
Links