Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Shinjuku(Tokyo) To:Himi(Toyama) |Highway Bus
Toyama Takaoka Himi Line

Toyama Takaoka Himi Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Ikebukuro and Shinjuku with Tonami, Takaoka and Himi, Toyama. NOTE: Bus services and specifications vary depend on operating companies.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/16 ~ 08/15

Fare

JPY 6,800 ~ JPY 8,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:55Dep. 22:50
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 07:20Dep. 23:20
Shimo-Ochiai Station MapDep. 07:30Dep. 23:30
Nerima Station (Nerima City Hall) MapDep. 07:40Dep. 23:40
Kawagoe Matoba MapDep. 08:10Dep. 00:10
Kurobe MapArr. 13:11Arr. 05:11
Uozu MapArr. 13:21Arr. 05:21
Namerikawa MapArr. 13:31Arr. 05:31
Kamiichi MapArr. 13:38Arr. 05:38
Nishikamibukuro MapArr. 13:53Arr. 05:53
Toyama City Hospital MapArr. 13:56Arr. 05:56
Sogawa MapArr. 14:00Arr. 06:00
Toyama City Hall MapArr. 14:02Arr. 06:02
Toyama Station MapArr. 14:05Arr. 06:05
Tonami Station South Map Arr. 06:45
Tonami City Hall Map Arr. 06:50
Toide 4-Chome Map Arr. 06:58
Aeon Mall Map Arr. 07:13
Takaoka Station Map Arr. 07:19
Kaetsunou Bus Headquarter Map Arr. 07:25

From:Himi(Toyama) To:Shinjuku(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Toyama Takaoka Himi Line

Toyama Takaoka Himi Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Ikebukuro and Shinjuku with Tonami, Takaoka and Himi, Toyama. NOTE: Bus services and specifications vary depend on operating companies.

Bookable Days of Operation

07/16 ~ 08/15

Fare

JPY 6,800 ~ JPY 8,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kaetsunou Bus Headquarter Map Dep. 22:00
Takaoka Station Map Dep. 22:10
Aeon Mall Map Dep. 22:16
Toide 4-Chome Map Dep. 22:31
Tonami City Hall Map Dep. 22:39
Tonami Station South Map Dep. 22:44
Toyama Station MapDep. 06:00Dep. 23:30
Toyama City Hall MapDep. 06:02Dep. 23:32
Sogawa MapDep. 06:03Dep. 23:33
Toyama City Hospital MapDep. 06:08Dep. 23:38
Nishikamibukuro MapDep. 06:11Dep. 23:41
Kamiichi MapDep. 06:26Dep. 23:56
Namerikawa MapDep. 06:33Dep. 00:03
Uozu MapDep. 06:43Dep. 00:13
Kurobe MapDep. 06:53Dep. 00:23
Kawagoe Matoba MapArr. 11:50Arr. 05:20
Nerima Station (Nerima City Hall) MapArr. 12:20Arr. 05:50
Shimo-Ochiai Station MapArr. 12:30Arr. 06:00
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 12:45Arr. 06:15
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapArr. 13:10Arr. 06:40
Links