Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Shinjuku(Tokyo) To:Himi(Toyama) |Highway Bus
Toyama Takaoka Himi Line

Toyama Takaoka Himi Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Ikebukuro and Shinjuku with Tonami, Takaoka and Himi, Toyama. NOTE: Bus services and specifications vary depend on operating companies.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/26

Fare

JPY 6,100 ~ JPY 8,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal MapDep. 06:55 AMDep. 10:25 PM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapDep. 07:20 AMDep. 10:50 PM
Shimo-Ochiai Station MapDep. 07:30 AMDep. 11:00 PM
Nerima Station (Nerima City Hall) MapDep. 07:40 AMDep. 11:10 PM
Kawagoe Matoba MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 11:40 PM
Kurobe MapArr. 12:59 PMArr. 04:29 AM
Uozu MapArr. 01:09 PMArr. 04:39 AM
Namerikawa MapArr. 01:19 PMArr. 04:49 AM
Nishikamibukuro MapArr. 01:38 PMArr. 05:08 AM
Toyama City Hospital MapArr. 01:41 PMArr. 05:11 AM
Sogawa MapArr. 01:45 PMArr. 05:15 AM
Toyama City Hall MapArr. 01:47 PMArr. 05:17 AM
Toyama Station MapArr. 01:50 PMArr. 05:20 AM
University of Toyama Map Arr. 05:30 AM
Kosugi Map Arr. 05:50 AM
Takaoka Expwy Bus Terminal Map Arr. 06:10 AM
Tonami Station South Map Arr. 06:25 AM
Tonami City Hall Map Arr. 06:30 AM
Toide 4-Chome Map Arr. 06:38 AM
Aeon Mall Map Arr. 06:53 AM
Takaoka Station Map Arr. 06:59 AM
Kaetsunou Bus Headquarter Map Arr. 07:05 AM
Himi Office Map Arr. 07:30 AM

From:Himi(Toyama) To:Shinjuku(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Toyama Takaoka Himi Line

Toyama Takaoka Himi Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is the highway bus service that connects with Ikebukuro and Shinjuku with Tonami, Takaoka and Himi, Toyama. NOTE: Bus services and specifications vary depend on operating companies.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/26

Fare

JPY 6,100 ~ JPY 8,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Himi Office Map Dep. 09:10 PM
Kaetsunou Bus Headquarter Map Dep. 09:35 PM
Takaoka Station Map Dep. 09:45 PM
Aeon Mall Map Dep. 09:51 PM
Toide 4-Chome Map Dep. 10:06 PM
Tonami City Hall Map Dep. 10:14 PM
Tonami Station South Map Dep. 10:19 PM
Takaoka Expwy Bus Terminal Map Dep. 10:34 PM
Kosugi Map Dep. 10:54 PM
University of Toyama Map Dep. 11:14 PM
Toyama Station MapDep. 06:00 AMDep. 11:30 PM
Toyama City Hall MapDep. 06:02 AMDep. 11:32 PM
Sogawa MapDep. 06:03 AMDep. 11:33 PM
Toyama City Hospital MapDep. 06:08 AMDep. 11:38 PM
Nishikamibukuro MapDep. 06:11 AMDep. 11:41 PM
Namerikawa MapDep. 06:30 AMDep. 12:00 AM
Uozu MapDep. 06:40 AMDep. 12:10 AM
Kurobe MapDep. 06:50 AMDep. 12:20 AM
Kawagoe Matoba MapArr. 11:35 AMArr. 05:05 AM
Nerima Station (Nerima City Hall) MapArr. 12:05 PMArr. 05:35 AM
Shimo-Ochiai Station MapArr. 12:15 PMArr. 05:45 AM
Ikebukuro Station East Exit MapArr. 12:30 PMArr. 06:00 AM
Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal Map Arr. 06:25 AM
Links