Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Shima Onsen(Gunma) |Highway Bus
Haneda, Tokyo, Kawagoe <=> Ikaho Onsen, Shima Onsen

Haneda, Tokyo, Kawagoe <=> Ikaho Onsen, Shima Onsen

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This line connects Haneda Airport, Tokyo, Kawagoe with Ikaho and Shima Onsen.

Bookable Days of Operation

03/01 ~ 03/28

Fare

JPY 2,200 ~ JPY 5,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shinonomeshako MapDep. 08:05 AMDep. 09:55 AM 
Haneda Airport Garden Bus Terminal Map  Dep. 10:20 AM
Tokyo Station Yaesu South Exit MapDep. 08:50 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 11:00 AM
Kawagoe Station West Exit Map Dep. 12:00 PM 
Shibukawa Station MapArr. 11:15 AMArr. 01:40 PMArr. 01:30 PM
Onogami Onsen MapArr. 11:41 AMArr. 02:06 PM 
Nakanojo-eki Iriguchi MapArr. 11:53 AMArr. 02:18 PM 
Sawatari Onsen Iriguchi MapArr. 12:03 PMArr. 02:28 PM 
Ikaho Green Bokujo Map  Arr. 01:45 PM
Ikaho Onsen Map  Arr. 01:50 PM
Ikaho Onsen Bus Terminal Map  Arr. 01:51 PM
Ikaho Ishidangaiguchi Map  Arr. 01:55 PM
Onsenguchi MapArr. 12:15 PMArr. 02:40 PMArr. 02:55 PM
Yamaguchi MapArr. 12:16 PMArr. 02:41 PMArr. 02:56 PM
Tsukimibashi MapArr. 12:17 PMArr. 02:42 PMArr. 02:57 PM
Shima Onsen MapArr. 12:20 PMArr. 02:45 PMArr. 03:00 PM

From:Shima Onsen(Gunma) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Haneda, Tokyo, Kawagoe <=> Ikaho Onsen, Shima Onsen

Haneda, Tokyo, Kawagoe <=> Ikaho Onsen, Shima Onsen

Bus Facility

> > > >
Description
This line connects Haneda Airport, Tokyo, Kawagoe with Ikaho and Shima Onsen.

Bookable Days of Operation

03/01 ~ 03/28

Fare

JPY 2,200 ~ JPY 5,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Shima Onsen MapDep. 01:45 PMDep. 10:45 AMDep. 11:00 AM
Tsukimibashi MapDep. 01:46 PMDep. 10:46 AMDep. 11:01 AM
Yamaguchi MapDep. 01:47 PMDep. 10:47 AMDep. 11:02 AM
Onsenguchi MapDep. 01:48 PMDep. 10:48 AMDep. 11:03 AM
Ikaho Ishidangaiguchi Map  Dep. 12:00 PM
Ikaho Onsen Map  Dep. 12:05 PM
Ikaho Onsen Bus Terminal Map  Dep. 12:06 PM
Ikaho Green Bokujo Map  Dep. 12:10 PM
Sawatari Onsen Iriguchi MapDep. 02:00 PMDep. 11:00 AM 
Nakanojo-eki Iriguchi MapDep. 02:10 PMDep. 11:10 AM 
Onogami Onsen MapDep. 02:22 PMDep. 11:22 AM 
Shibukawa Station MapDep. 02:48 PMDep. 11:48 AMDep. 12:25 PM
Kawagoe Station West Exit Map Arr. 01:40 PM 
Tokyo Station Nihonbashi Exit MapArr. 05:30 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 03:00 PM
Haneda Airport Garden Bus Terminal Map  Arr. 03:35 PM
Shinonomeshako MapArr. 05:55 PMArr. 03:25 PM 
Links