Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sendai(Miyagi) To:Akita(Akita) |Highway Bus
Sendai-Yokote/Ōmagari/Yuzawa Line

Sendai-Yokote/Ōmagari/Yuzawa Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is an intercity highway bus that connects Sendai with Yokote, Omagari and Yuzawa.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/26
TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET
Bookable Only with TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sendai station east exit bus stop No.73 MapDep. 10:20 AMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:20 PM
Hirosedoriichibancho MapDep. 10:28 AMDep. 03:38 PMDep. 05:28 PM
Sannai bus stop MapArr. 12:55 PMArr. 06:05 PMArr. 07:55 PM
Yokote interchange MapArr. 01:06 PMArr. 06:16 PMArr. 08:06 PM
Yokote bus terminal MapArr. 01:13 PMArr. 06:23 PMArr. 08:13 PM
Jumonziannaijo MapArr. 01:30 PMArr. 06:40 PM 
Yuzawa station MapArr. 01:44 PMArr. 06:54 PM 
Yuzawa Eigyosho MapArr. 01:45 PMArr. 06:55 PM 
Michinoeki Sennan Map  Arr. 08:28 PM
Rokugo Map  Arr. 08:38 PM
Ōmagari bus terminal Map  Arr. 08:55 PM

From:Akita(Akita) To:Sendai(Miyagi) |Highway Bus
Sendai-Yokote/Ōmagari/Yuzawa Line

Sendai-Yokote/Ōmagari/Yuzawa Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
This is an intercity highway bus that connects Sendai with Yokote, Omagari and Yuzawa.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 06/26
TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET
Bookable Only with TOHOKU HIGHWAY BUS TICKET

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Ōmagari bus terminal Map Dep. 08:10 AM 
Rokugo Map Dep. 08:27 AM 
Michinoeki Sennan Map Dep. 08:37 AM 
Yuzawa Eigyosho MapDep. 07:00 AM Dep. 05:00 PM
Yuzawa station MapDep. 07:01 AM Dep. 05:01 PM
Jumonziannaijo MapDep. 07:15 AM Dep. 05:15 PM
Yokote bus terminal MapDep. 07:36 AMDep. 08:56 AMDep. 05:36 PM
Yokote interchange MapDep. 07:43 AMDep. 09:03 AMDep. 05:43 PM
Sannai bus stop MapDep. 07:52 AMDep. 09:12 AMDep. 05:52 PM
Hirosedoriichibancho MapArr. 10:17 AMArr. 11:37 AMArr. 08:17 PM
Sendai station east exit bus stop No.73 MapArr. 10:25 AMArr. 11:45 AMArr. 08:25 PM
Links