Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Fujinomiya(Shizuoka) To:Tokyo(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Fuji/Fujinomiya - Tokyo Line

Fuji/Fujinomiya - Tokyo Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Fujinomiya and Fuji with Tokyo.
Sightseeing spots
Lake Tanuki, Shiraito Falls, Fujisan Hongu Sengen Taisha
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/30

Fare

JPY 1,740 ~ JPY 3,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Fujinomiya Eigyosho MapDep. 06:00 AM
Fujinomiya Sta. MapDep. 06:10 AM
Takaoka Shako MapDep. 06:20 AM
Tomei Fuji MapDep. 06:30 AM
Tomei Eda MapArr. 08:09 AM
Tomei Mukaigaoka MapArr. 08:12 AM
Kasumigaseki (alighting only) MapArr. 09:05 AM
Tokyo Sta. Nihonbashi-guchi MapArr. 09:16 AM

From:Tokyo(Tokyo) To:Fujinomiya(Shizuoka) |Highway Bus
Fuji/Fujinomiya - Tokyo Line

Fuji/Fujinomiya - Tokyo Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > >
Description
A highway bus service connecting Fujinomiya and Fuji with Tokyo.
Sightseeing spots
Lake Tanuki, Shiraito Falls, Fujisan Hongu Sengen Taisha
Available languages
Japanese

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/30

Fare

JPY 1,740 ~ JPY 3,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo Sta. Yaesu Minami-guchi MapDep. 06:20 PM
Tomei Mukaigaoka MapDep. 06:50 PM
Tomei Eda MapDep. 06:53 PM
Tomei Fuji MapArr. 08:33 PM
Takaoka Shako MapArr. 08:41 PM
Fujinomiya Sta. MapArr. 08:53 PM
Fujinomiya Eigyosho MapArr. 09:03 PM
Links