Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Kuji(Iwate) To:Tokyo Disneyland(Tokyo) |Highway Bus
Kuji Morioka - Tokyo Line

Kuji Morioka - Tokyo Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Express bus connecting Kuji, Morioka and Tokyo. 久慈~盛岡~東京を結ぶ路線

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 03/28

Fare

JPY 4,500 ~ JPY 10,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Kuji office MapDep. 07:50 PM
Kuji Station MapDep. 07:55 PM
Kuji(Odode Restaurant) MapDep. 08:45 PM
Ninohe Station West Exit MapDep. 09:05 PM
Hachimantai(Oraho spa) MapDep. 10:10 PM
Kuriyagawa Station MapDep. 10:30 PM
Morioka Station West Exit Bus stop No.25 MapDep. 10:55 PM
Kitakami station East Exit Bus stop MapDep. 11:45 PM
Tokyo Dome Hotel MapArr. 06:30 AM
Bus Terminal Tokyo Yaesu MapArr. 06:50 AM
Tamachi Station MapArr. 07:10 AM
Tokyo Disney Land MapArr. 07:50 AM
Roppongi Hills MapArr. 08:30 AM
Shibaura Garage MapArr. 08:50 AM

From:Tokyo Disneyland(Tokyo) To:Kuji(Iwate) |Highway Bus
Kuji Morioka - Tokyo Line

Kuji Morioka - Tokyo Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
Express bus connecting Kuji, Morioka and Tokyo. 久慈~盛岡~東京を結ぶ路線

Bookable Days of Operation

03/01 ~ 03/24

Fare

JPY 6,200 ~ JPY 10,000

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 1 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Tokyo Disney Land MapDep. 09:20 PM
Shibaura Garage MapDep. 10:00 PM
Tamachi Station MapDep. 10:04 PM
Bus Terminal Tokyo Yaesu MapDep. 10:45 PM
Tokyo Dome Hotel MapDep. 11:05 PM
Kitakami station East Exit Bus stop MapArr. 05:50 AM
Morioka Station West Exit Bus stop No.25 MapArr. 06:35 AM
Kuriyagawa Station MapArr. 06:55 AM
Hachimantai(Oraho spa) MapArr. 07:15 AM
Ninohe Station West Exit MapArr. 08:20 AM
Kuji(Odode Restaurant) MapArr. 08:40 AM
Kuji Station MapArr. 09:30 AM
Kuji office MapArr. 09:40 AM
Links