Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Engaru(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Engaru Line

Sapporo Engaru Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Engaru.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 07/28

Fare

JPY 3,640 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 10:15 AMDep. 05:05 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 10:20 AMDep. 05:10 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 10:31 AMDep. 05:21 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 10:40 AMDep. 05:30 PM
Shirataki MapArr. 01:17 PMArr. 08:07 PM
Maruseppu MapArr. 01:36 PMArr. 08:26 PM
Engaru Mokurakukan MapArr. 01:57 PMArr. 08:47 PM
Engaru terminal MapArr. 02:03 PMArr. 08:53 PM

From:Engaru(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Engaru Line

Sapporo Engaru Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Engaru.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 07/28

Fare

JPY 3,640 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Engaru terminal MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 04:30 PM
Engaru Mokurakukan MapDep. 08:32 AMDep. 04:32 PM
Maruseppu MapDep. 08:53 AMDep. 04:53 PM
Shirataki MapDep. 09:13 AMDep. 05:13 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapArr. 11:48 AMArr. 07:48 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapArr. 11:57 AMArr. 07:57 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 12:17 PMArr. 08:17 PM
Links