Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Shiretoko(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Shiretoko.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/28 ~ 04/28

Fare

JPY 4,750 ~ JPY 8,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 11:15 PMDep. 02:00 AM
Saroma-cho Wakasa MapArr. 03:30 AMArr. 12:00 AM
Higashimokoto MapArr. 04:45 AMArr. 12:00 AM
Koshimizu MapArr. 05:10 AMArr. 12:00 AM
Kiyosato-cho Shinei MapArr. 05:25 AMArr. 12:00 AM
Shari Bus terminal MapArr. 05:45 AMArr. 12:00 AM
Michi no eki Utoro Shirietoku MapArr. 06:28 AMArr. 12:00 AM
Utoro onsen terminal MapArr. 06:30 AMArr. 12:00 AM
Kitakobushi Shirekoto Hotel & Resort MapArr. 06:34 AMArr. 12:00 AM
KIKI Shiretoko Natural Resort MapArr. 06:39 AMArr. 12:00 AM
Shiretoko Dai-ichi Hotel MapArr. 06:42 AMArr. 12:00 AM
Hotel Shiretoko MapArr. 06:45 AMArr. 12:00 AM

From:Shiretoko(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Sapporo Shiretoko Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Shiretoko.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 04/28

Fare

JPY 4,750 ~ JPY 8,400

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 2 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hotel Shiretoko MapDep. 09:00 AMDep. 02:00 AM
Shiretoko Dai-ichi Hotel MapDep. 09:04 AMDep. 02:01 AM
KIKI Shiretoko Natural Resort MapDep. 09:08 AMDep. 02:02 AM
Kitakobushi Shirekoto Hotel & Resort MapDep. 09:15 AMDep. 02:03 AM
Utoro onsen terminal MapDep. 09:20 AMDep. 02:04 AM
Shari Bus terminal MapDep. 10:10 AMDep. 02:05 AM
Kiyosato-cho Shinei MapDep. 10:25 AMDep. 02:06 AM
Koshimizu MapDep. 10:40 AMDep. 02:07 AM
Higashimokoto MapDep. 11:10 AMDep. 02:08 AM
Saroma-cho Wakasa MapDep. 12:25 PMDep. 02:09 AM
Kita 2jo Nishi 3chome MapArr. 04:22 PMArr. 02:13 AM
Links