Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Nayoro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 04/28

Fare

JPY 1,070 ~ JPY 3,750

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo Station MapDep. 08:15 AMDep. 10:35 AMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 06:35 PMDep. 02:00 AM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:20 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 02:15 PMDep. 06:40 PMDep. 02:01 AM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 08:33 AMDep. 10:53 AMDep. 02:28 PMDep. 06:53 PMDep. 02:02 AM
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 08:44 AMDep. 11:04 AMDep. 02:39 PMDep. 07:04 PMDep. 02:03 AM
Kosoku Kurisawa MapDep. 08:52 AMDep. 11:12 AMDep. 02:47 PMDep. 07:12 PMDep. 02:04 AM
Kosoku Higashiyama MapDep. 09:02 AMDep. 11:22 AMDep. 02:57 PMDep. 07:22 PMDep. 02:05 AM
Kosoku Chashinai MapDep. 09:20 AMDep. 11:40 AMDep. 03:15 PMDep. 07:40 PMDep. 02:06 AM
Sunakawayoshino MapDep. 09:30 AMDep. 11:50 AMDep. 03:25 PMDep. 07:50 PMDep. 02:07 AM
Sunakawaishiyama MapDep. 09:34 AMDep. 11:54 AMDep. 03:29 PMDep. 07:54 PMDep. 02:08 AM
Kosoku Ebuotsu MapDep. 09:43 AMDep. 12:03 PMDep. 03:38 PMDep. 08:03 PMDep. 02:09 AM
Kosoku Osamunai MapDep. 10:15 AMDep. 12:35 PMDep. 04:10 PMDep. 08:35 PMDep. 02:10 AM
Wassamu MapArr. 11:05 AMArr. 01:25 PMArr. 05:00 PMArr. 09:25 PMArr. 02:11 AM
Michi no eki Kembuchi MapArr. 11:15 AMArr. 01:35 PMArr. 05:10 PMArr. 09:35 PMArr. 02:12 AM
Shibetsu odori 6chome MapArr. 11:25 AMArr. 01:45 PMArr. 05:20 PMArr. 09:45 PMArr. 02:13 AM
Furen MapArr. 11:45 AMArr. 02:05 PMArr. 05:40 PMArr. 10:05 PMArr. 02:14 AM
Nayoro ekimae MapArr. 11:55 AMArr. 02:15 PMArr. 05:50 PMArr. 10:15 PMArr. 02:15 AM
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho MapArr. 12:00 PMArr. 02:20 PMArr. 05:55 PMArr. 10:20 PMArr. 02:16 AM

From:Nayoro(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Nayoro Line

Sapporo Nayoro Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Nayoro.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 04/28

Fare

JPY 1,070 ~ JPY 3,750

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 5 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Dohoku bus nayoro eigyosho MapDep. 07:40 AMDep. 10:10 AMDep. 02:10 PMDep. 05:10 PMDep. 02:00 AM
Nayoro ekimae MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 02:01 AM
Furen MapDep. 08:10 AMDep. 10:40 AMDep. 02:40 PMDep. 05:40 PMDep. 02:02 AM
Shibetsu odori 6chome MapDep. 08:30 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 03:00 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 02:03 AM
Michi no eki Kembuchi MapDep. 08:42 AMDep. 11:12 AMDep. 03:12 PMDep. 06:12 PMDep. 02:04 AM
Wassamu MapDep. 08:53 AMDep. 11:23 AMDep. 03:23 PMDep. 06:23 PMDep. 02:05 AM
Kosoku Osamunai MapArr. 09:36 AMArr. 12:06 PMArr. 04:06 PMArr. 07:06 PMArr. 02:06 AM
Kosoku Ebuotsu MapArr. 10:09 AMArr. 12:39 PMArr. 04:39 PMArr. 07:39 PMArr. 02:07 AM
Sunakawaishiyama MapArr. 10:18 AMArr. 12:48 PMArr. 04:48 PMArr. 07:48 PMArr. 02:08 AM
Sunakawayoshino MapArr. 10:22 AMArr. 12:52 PMArr. 04:52 PMArr. 07:52 PMArr. 02:09 AM
Kosoku Chashinai MapArr. 10:32 AMArr. 01:02 PMArr. 05:02 PMArr. 08:02 PMArr. 02:10 AM
Kosoku Higashiyama MapArr. 10:49 AMArr. 01:19 PMArr. 05:19 PMArr. 08:19 PMArr. 02:11 AM
Kosoku Kurisawa MapArr. 10:59 AMArr. 01:29 PMArr. 05:29 PMArr. 08:29 PMArr. 02:12 AM
Kosoku Nopporo MapArr. 11:09 AMArr. 01:39 PMArr. 05:39 PMArr. 08:39 PMArr. 02:13 AM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapArr. 11:20 AMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 05:50 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 02:14 AM
Sapporo Station MapArr. 11:40 AMArr. 02:10 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 09:10 PMArr. 02:16 AM
Links