Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Obihiro(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Obihiro Line

Sapporo Obihiro Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Obihiro.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 07/28

Fare

JPY 3,560 ~ JPY 3,840

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map  Dep. 10:10 AM Dep. 12:40 PM   Dep. 05:40 PMDep. 06:40 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:00 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 01:00 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 07:00 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:15 AMDep. 09:15 AM Dep. 11:45 AM Dep. 02:45 PMDep. 03:45 PMDep. 04:45 PM  
Oyachi subway sta. MapDep. 08:43 AMDep. 09:43 AM Dep. 12:13 PM Dep. 03:13 PMDep. 04:13 PMDep. 05:13 PM  
Shimizu MapArr. 11:05 AM     Arr. 06:35 PM   
Mikage MapArr. 11:17 AM     Arr. 06:47 PM   
Memuro MapArr. 11:29 AM     Arr. 06:59 PM   
Kokudo nishi 22 jo MapArr. 11:37 AM     Arr. 07:07 PM   
Roadside Station Otofuke Map Arr. 12:30 PMArr. 01:37 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 04:07 PMArr. 06:00 PM Arr. 08:00 PMArr. 09:07 PMArr. 10:07 PM
Kokudo nishi 17 jo MapArr. 11:42 AM     Arr. 07:12 PM   
Hakurindaiminamimachi 2-chome Map  Arr. 01:50 PM Arr. 04:20 PM   Arr. 09:20 PMArr. 10:20 PM
Keibajo-mae Map  Arr. 01:53 PM Arr. 04:23 PM   Arr. 09:23 PMArr. 10:23 PM
Otofuke odori 11-chome Map Arr. 12:35 PM Arr. 03:05 PM Arr. 06:05 PM Arr. 08:05 PM  
Kino odori 16-chome Map Arr. 12:40 PM Arr. 03:10 PM Arr. 06:10 PM Arr. 08:10 PM  
Kino nokyo mae Map Arr. 12:45 PM Arr. 03:15 PM Arr. 06:15 PM Arr. 08:15 PM  
Obihiro eki bus terminal MapArr. 11:55 AMArr. 12:55 PMArr. 02:00 PMArr. 03:25 PMArr. 04:30 PMArr. 06:25 PMArr. 07:25 PMArr. 08:25 PMArr. 09:30 PMArr. 10:30 PM

From:Obihiro(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Obihiro Line

Sapporo Obihiro Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Obihiro.

Bookable Days of Operation

05/28 ~ 07/28

Fare

JPY 3,560 ~ JPY 3,840

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 10 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Obihiro eki bus terminal MapDep. 07:30 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 10:00 AMDep. 11:00 AMDep. 12:30 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 05:15 PMDep. 06:15 PMDep. 07:15 PM
Kino nokyo mae MapDep. 07:40 AM Dep. 10:10 AM   Dep. 03:40 PM  Dep. 07:25 PM
Kino odori 16-chome MapDep. 07:45 AM Dep. 10:15 AM   Dep. 03:45 PM  Dep. 07:30 PM
Otofuke odori 11-chome MapDep. 07:50 AM Dep. 10:20 AM   Dep. 03:50 PM  Dep. 07:35 PM
Keibajo-mae Map Dep. 08:37 AM  Dep. 12:37 PMDep. 02:37 PM Dep. 05:22 PM  
Hakurindaiminamimachi 2-chome Map Dep. 08:40 AM  Dep. 12:40 PMDep. 02:40 PM Dep. 05:25 PM  
Kokudo nishi 17 jo Map   Dep. 11:13 AM    Dep. 06:28 PM 
Roadside Station Otofuke MapDep. 07:55 AMDep. 08:55 AMDep. 10:25 AM Dep. 12:55 PMDep. 02:55 PMDep. 03:55 PMDep. 05:40 PM Dep. 07:40 PM
Kokudo nishi 22 jo Map   Dep. 11:18 AM    Dep. 06:33 PM 
Memuro Map   Dep. 11:26 AM    Dep. 06:41 PM 
Mikage Map   Dep. 11:38 AM    Dep. 06:53 PM 
Shimizu Map   Dep. 11:50 AM    Dep. 07:05 PM 
Oyachi subway sta. MapArr. 10:42 AM Arr. 01:12 PMArr. 02:12 PM  Arr. 06:42 PM Arr. 09:27 PMArr. 10:27 PM
Sapporo ekimae terminal MapArr. 11:15 AMArr. 12:00 PMArr. 01:45 PMArr. 02:45 PMArr. 04:00 PMArr. 06:00 PMArr. 07:15 PMArr. 08:45 PMArr. 10:00 PMArr. 11:00 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map Arr. 12:05 PM  Arr. 04:05 PMArr. 06:05 PM Arr. 08:50 PM  
Links