Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Monbetsu(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highay bus service that connects Sapporo with Mombetsu.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 4,600 ~ JPY 5,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo Station MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 02:50 PMDep. 04:50 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 07:55 AMDep. 08:55 AMDep. 02:55 PMDep. 04:55 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapDep. 08:08 AMDep. 09:08 AMDep. 03:08 PMDep. 05:08 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapDep. 08:19 AMDep. 09:19 AMDep. 03:19 PMDep. 05:19 PM
Takinishi MapArr. 11:28 AMArr. 12:28 PMArr. 06:28 PMArr. 08:28 PM
Takinoue MapArr. 11:43 AMArr. 12:43 PMArr. 06:43 PMArr. 08:43 PM
Asahimachi MapArr. 11:44 AMArr. 12:44 PMArr. 06:44 PMArr. 08:44 PM
Nigorigawa MapArr. 11:48 AMArr. 12:48 PMArr. 06:48 PMArr. 08:48 PM
Takishita MapArr. 11:51 AMArr. 12:51 PMArr. 06:51 PMArr. 08:51 PM
Kamishokotsu MapArr. 12:04 PMArr. 01:04 PMArr. 07:04 PMArr. 09:04 PM
Nakashokotsu MapArr. 12:12 PMArr. 01:12 PMArr. 07:12 PMArr. 09:12 PM
Shokotsu MapArr. 12:22 PMArr. 01:22 PMArr. 07:22 PMArr. 09:22 PM
Mombetsu terminal MapArr. 12:30 PMArr. 01:30 PMArr. 07:30 PMArr. 09:30 PM

From:Monbetsu(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus
Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Sapporo Mombetsu Line

Bus Facility

> > >
Description
This is a highay bus service that connects Sapporo with Mombetsu.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/27 ~ 04/27

Fare

JPY 4,600 ~ JPY 5,600

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 4 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Mombetsu terminal MapDep. 07:00 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 03:00 PMDep. 03:30 PM
Shokotsu MapDep. 07:08 AMDep. 08:38 AMDep. 03:08 PMDep. 03:38 PM
Nakashokotsu MapDep. 07:16 AMDep. 08:46 AMDep. 03:16 PMDep. 03:46 PM
Kamishokotsu MapDep. 07:26 AMDep. 08:56 AMDep. 03:26 PMDep. 03:56 PM
Takishita MapDep. 07:32 AMDep. 09:02 AMDep. 03:32 PMDep. 04:02 PM
Nigorigawa MapDep. 07:42 AMDep. 09:12 AMDep. 03:42 PMDep. 04:12 PM
Asahimachi MapDep. 07:46 AMDep. 09:16 AMDep. 03:46 PMDep. 04:16 PM
Takinoue MapDep. 07:47 AMDep. 09:17 AMDep. 03:47 PMDep. 04:17 PM
Takinishi MapDep. 07:57 AMDep. 09:27 AMDep. 03:57 PMDep. 04:27 PM
Kosoku Nopporo MapArr. 11:09 AMArr. 12:39 PMArr. 07:09 PMArr. 07:39 PM
Kikusui motomachi 7jo MapArr. 11:20 AMArr. 12:50 PMArr. 07:20 PMArr. 07:50 PM
Sapporo Station MapArr. 11:40 AMArr. 01:10 PMArr. 07:40 PMArr. 08:10 PM
Links