Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Abashiri(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Kitami/Abashiri Line

Sapporo Kitami/Abashiri Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Kitami and Abashiri.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 04/28

Fare

JPY 5,490 ~ JPY 7,250

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo Station MapDep. 07:50 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 11:20 AMDep. 01:20 PMDep. 02:20 PMDep. 03:20 PMDep. 04:20 PMDep. 05:20 PMDep. 07:20 PMDep. 02:01 AMDep. 01:59 AMDep. 02:00 AM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal MapDep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 11:30 AMDep. 01:30 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 03:30 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 05:30 PMDep. 07:30 PMDep. 02:02 AMDep. 02:00 AMDep. 02:01 AM
Rubeshibe MapArr. 12:20 PMArr. 01:50 PMArr. 03:50 PMArr. 05:50 PMArr. 06:50 PMArr. 07:50 PMArr. 08:50 PMArr. 09:50 PMArr. 11:50 PMArr. 02:03 AMArr. 02:01 AMArr. 02:02 AM
Nishi 7(nana) go sen MapArr. 12:40 PMArr. 02:10 PMArr. 04:10 PMArr. 06:10 PMArr. 07:10 PMArr. 08:10 PMArr. 09:10 PMArr. 10:10 PMArr. 12:10 AMArr. 02:04 AMArr. 02:02 AMArr. 02:03 AM
Kitami Bus terminal MapArr. 12:50 PMArr. 02:20 PMArr. 04:20 PMArr. 06:20 PMArr. 07:20 PMArr. 08:20 PMArr. 09:20 PMArr. 10:20 PMArr. 12:20 AMArr. 02:05 AMArr. 02:03 AMArr. 02:04 AM
Bihoro ekimae Bus terminal MapArr. 01:30 PMArr. 03:00 PMArr. 05:00 PM Arr. 08:00 PM Arr. 10:00 PMArr. 11:00 PM Arr. 02:06 AMArr. 02:04 AMArr. 02:05 AM
Memambetsu nishidori MapArr. 01:50 PMArr. 03:20 PMArr. 05:20 PM Arr. 08:20 PM Arr. 10:20 PMArr. 11:20 PM Arr. 02:07 AMArr. 02:05 AMArr. 02:06 AM
Abashiri Bus terminal MapArr. 02:10 PMArr. 03:40 PMArr. 05:40 PM Arr. 08:40 PM Arr. 10:40 PMArr. 11:40 PM Arr. 02:08 AMArr. 02:06 AMArr. 02:07 AM

From:Abashiri(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Kitami/Abashiri Line

Sapporo Kitami/Abashiri Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Kitami and Abashiri.

Bookable Days of Operation

02/29 ~ 04/28

Fare

JPY 5,490 ~ JPY 7,250

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 12 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Abashiri Bus terminal Map Dep. 06:00 AM Dep. 08:00 AMDep. 09:00 AM Dep. 01:00 PMDep. 04:30 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 02:01 AMDep. 01:59 AMDep. 02:00 AM
Memambetsu nishidori Map Dep. 06:20 AM Dep. 08:20 AMDep. 09:20 AM Dep. 01:20 PMDep. 04:50 PMDep. 06:20 PMDep. 02:02 AMDep. 02:00 AMDep. 02:01 AM
Bihoro ekimae Bus terminal Map Dep. 06:40 AM Dep. 08:40 AMDep. 09:40 AM Dep. 01:40 PMDep. 05:10 PMDep. 06:40 PMDep. 02:03 AMDep. 02:01 AMDep. 02:02 AM
Kitami Bus terminal MapDep. 06:20 AMDep. 07:20 AMDep. 08:20 AMDep. 09:20 AMDep. 10:20 AMDep. 12:20 PMDep. 02:20 PMDep. 05:50 PMDep. 07:20 PMDep. 02:04 AMDep. 02:02 AMDep. 02:03 AM
Nishi 7(nana) go sen MapDep. 06:30 AMDep. 07:30 AMDep. 08:30 AMDep. 09:30 AMDep. 10:30 AMDep. 12:30 PMDep. 02:30 PMDep. 06:00 PMDep. 07:30 PMDep. 02:05 AMDep. 02:03 AMDep. 02:04 AM
Rubeshibe MapDep. 06:50 AMDep. 07:50 AMDep. 08:50 AMDep. 09:50 AMDep. 10:50 AMDep. 12:50 PMDep. 02:50 PMDep. 06:20 PMDep. 07:50 PMDep. 02:06 AMDep. 02:04 AMDep. 02:05 AM
Sapporo Station MapArr. 11:15 AMArr. 12:15 PMArr. 01:15 PMArr. 02:15 PMArr. 03:15 PMArr. 05:15 PMArr. 07:15 PMArr. 10:45 PMArr. 12:15 AMArr. 02:08 AMArr. 02:06 AMArr. 02:07 AM
Links