Book Express bus & Sightseeing bus in Japan! | Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Sapporo(Hokkaido) To:Hakodate(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Sapporo Hakodate Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Reservation opening dates.

06/26 ~ 08/26

Fare

JPY 3,680 ~ JPY 4,810

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map 07:50 AM 09:10 AM 10:50 AM 01:10 PM 03:10 PM 04:50 PM 06:10 PM 
Sapporo ekimae(South side of Tokyu) Map 11:35 PM
Chuo Bus Sapporo terminal Map 08:00 AM 09:20 AM 11:00 AM 01:20 PM 03:20 PM 05:00 PM 06:20 PM 11:55 PM
Oyachi subway sta. Map 08:28 AM 09:48 AM 11:28 AM 01:48 PM 03:48 PM 05:28 PM 06:48 PM
Yakumo Map 11:38 AM 02:38 PM 04:58 PM 06:58 PM 09:58 PM
Mori-machi Map 12:13 PM 03:13 PM 05:33 PM 07:33 PM 10:33 PM
shin Hakodate hokuto eki Map 12:46 PM 02:01 PM 03:46 PM 06:06 PM 08:06 PM 09:41 PM 11:06 PM 04:20 AM
Nanae-cho narukawa Map 12:56 PM 02:11 PM 03:56 PM 06:16 PM 08:16 PM 09:51 PM 11:16 PM 04:30 AM
Kikyo Map 01:10 PM 02:25 PM 04:10 PM 06:30 PM 08:30 PM 10:05 PM 11:30 PM 04:40 AM
Showa 4-chome Map 01:15 PM 02:30 PM 04:15 PM 06:35 PM 08:35 PM 10:10 PM 11:35 PM 04:45 AM
Goryokaku ekimae Map 01:17 PM 02:32 PM 04:17 PM 06:37 PM 08:37 PM 10:12 PM 11:37 PM 04:47 AM
Hakodate ferry terminal Map 05:00 AM
Hakodate ekimae terminal Map 01:25 PM 02:40 PM 04:25 PM 06:45 PM 08:45 PM 10:20 PM 11:45 PM 05:15 AM
Yunokawa onsen kita Map 01:39 PM 02:54 PM 04:39 PM 06:59 PM 08:59 PM 10:34 PM 11:59 PM 05:29 AM
Yunokawa onsen Map 01:42 PM 02:57 PM 04:42 PM 07:02 PM 09:02 PM 10:37 PM 12:02 AM 05:32 AM
Yunokawa onsen higashi Map 01:45 PM 03:00 PM 04:45 PM 07:05 PM 09:05 PM 10:40 PM 12:05 AM 05:35 AM

From:Hakodate(Hokkaido) To:Sapporo(Hokkaido) |Highway Bus/Night Bus
Sapporo Hakodate Line

Sapporo Hakodate Line

Bus Facility

> > > > > > >
Description
This is a highway bus service that connects Sapporo with Hakodate.

Reservation opening dates.

06/26 ~ 08/26

Fare

JPY 3,680 ~ JPY 4,810

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 8 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yunokawa onsen higashi Map 07:00 AM 08:30 AM 10:00 AM 12:50 PM 02:20 PM 03:50 PM 05:50 PM 10:55 PM
Yunokawa onsen Map 07:02 AM 08:32 AM 10:02 AM 12:52 PM 02:22 PM 03:52 PM 05:52 PM 10:57 PM
Yunokawa onsen kita Map 07:05 AM 08:35 AM 10:05 AM 12:55 PM 02:25 PM 03:55 PM 05:55 PM 11:00 PM
Hakodate ekimae terminal Map 07:28 AM 08:58 AM 10:28 AM 01:18 PM 02:48 PM 04:18 PM 06:18 PM 11:25 PM
Hakodate ferry terminal Map 11:40 PM
Goryokaku ekimae Map 07:36 AM 09:06 AM 10:36 AM 01:26 PM 02:56 PM 04:26 PM 06:26 PM 11:51 PM
Showa 4-chome Map 07:40 AM 09:10 AM 10:40 AM 01:30 PM 03:00 PM 04:30 PM 06:30 PM 11:55 PM
Kikyo Map 07:45 AM 09:15 AM 10:45 AM 01:35 PM 03:05 PM 04:35 PM 06:35 PM 12:00 AM
Nanae-cho narukawa Map 07:59 AM 09:29 AM 10:59 AM 01:49 PM 03:19 PM 04:49 PM 06:49 PM 12:10 AM
shin Hakodate hokuto eki Map 08:09 AM 09:39 AM 11:09 AM 01:59 PM 03:29 PM 04:59 PM 06:59 PM 12:20 AM
Mori-machi Map 08:42 AM 10:12 AM 02:32 PM 05:32 PM 07:32 PM
Yakumo Map 09:17 AM 10:47 AM 03:07 PM 06:07 PM 08:07 PM
Oyachi subway sta. Map 12:27 PM 01:57 PM 03:22 PM 06:17 PM 07:42 PM 09:17 PM 11:17 PM 05:05 AM
Sapporo ekimae terminal Map 01:00 PM 02:30 PM 03:55 PM 06:50 PM 08:15 PM 09:50 PM 11:50 PM 05:35 AM
Links