Highway Bus Tickets to/from Tokyo and Shizuoka| Japan Bus Online
Search result 2 bus(es) found. >>Search All Routes

From:Hamamatsu,Shizuoka To:Tokyo/Yokohama |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Bus Facility

>
Description
Route connecting Hamamatsu & Yokohama/Shinagawa

Reservation opening dates.

09/26 ~ 11/26

Fare

JPY 2,410 ~ JPY 4,900

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Hamamatsu Sta. Map06:45 AM09:30 AM 
Aioi Map06:48 AM09:33 AM 
Koyasu Map06:52 AM09:37 AM 
Sasagase Map06:57 AM09:42 AM 
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map07:15 AM10:00 AM 
Iwata IC parking lot Map07:35 AM10:20 AM 
Tomei Kakegawa Map07:46 AM10:33 AM 
Tomei Gotemba Map12:25 PM 
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map11:00 AM01:58 PM 
Yamashita Kouen Mae Map11:20 AM02:18 PM 
Hamamatsu Sta. Map  11:59 PM
Aioi Map  12:02 AM
Koyasu Map  12:06 AM
Sasagase Map  12:11 AM
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map  12:29 AM
Iwata IC parking lot Map  12:49 AM
Tomei Kakegawa Map  01:00 AM
Shinagawa Bus Terminal Map  05:30 AM
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map  06:10 AM

From:Yokohama/Tokyo To:Hamamatsu,Shizuoka |Highway Bus
Hamamatsu - Yokohama Line

Bus Facility

>
Description
Route connecting Hamamatsu & Yokohama/Shinagawa

Reservation opening dates.

09/27 ~ 11/26

Fare

JPY 2,410 ~ JPY 4,500

Timetable

( For smartphone/tablet users, swipe the timetable to the right to show more services )
A total of 3 bus services can be shown in the following timetable.
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map  10:50 PM
Shinagawa Bus Terminal Map  11:35 PM
Tomei Kakegawa Map  04:37 AM
Iwata IC parking lot Map  04:53 AM
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map  05:07 AM
Sasagase Map  05:12 AM
Koyasu Map  05:17 AM
Aioi Map  05:22 AM
Hamamatsu Sta. Map  05:30 AM
Yamashita Kouen Mae Map04:20 PM06:30 PM 
Yokohama Sta.(YCAT) Map04:50 PM07:00 PM 
Tomei Gotemba Map06:22 PM 
Tomei Kakegawa Map08:07 PM10:09 PM 
Iwata IC parking lot Map08:23 PM10:25 PM 
Hamamatsu IC parking lot Map08:37 PM10:39 PM 
Sasagase Map08:42 PM10:44 PM 
Koyasu Map08:47 PM10:49 PM 
Aioi Map08:52 PM10:54 PM 
Hamamatsu Sta. Map08:57 PM10:59 PM